Luxembourg logo

DT Berdorf - SCHMITZ Bob

Général

Classement D3 +8
Points VB-RGL 80.21
Place VB-RGL 1794

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 5 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 6 5 - 13 28 % - - 1 - 5 1 - 5 1 - 3 0 - 0
Bäerdref 2 CH CAD (R1) 1 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 7 6 - 15 29 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 7 6 - 15 29 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
19/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-18 Mäertert 3 - Bäerdref 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 TERREN Kimi
19/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-18 Mäertert 3 - Bäerdref 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 LAUX Roger
19/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-18 Mäertert 3 - Bäerdref 5 D3 0 0 - 3 C3 ETRINGER Gilles
12/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-17 Bäerdref 5 - Gréiwemaacher 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 CONSTANT Philippe
12/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-17 Bäerdref 5 - Gréiwemaacher 4 D3 0 3 - 0
12/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-17 Bäerdref 5 - Gréiwemaacher 4 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 SVOBODA Vlastimil
26/02/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) Bäerdref 5 - Noumer 4 D3 0 X
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Bäerdref 5 - Iechternach 5 D3 0 X
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Bäerdref 5 - Uewerdonwen 5 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WEIS Yana
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Bäerdref 5 - Uewerdonwen 5 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 STUEBER Betty
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Bäerdref 5 - Uewerdonwen 5 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 DEMUTH Lynn
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 - Bäerdref 5 D3 0 X
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Lenneng 8 - Bäerdref 5 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 HUPPERT Pascal
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Lenneng 8 - Bäerdref 5 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 KARL Jean-Paul
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Lenneng 8 - Bäerdref 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 WECKERING Pia
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Bäerdref 5 - Méischdref 6 D3 0 X
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Bäerdref 5 - Gréiwemaacher 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 HAAS Patrick
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Bäerdref 5 - Gréiwemaacher 4 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 SVOBODOVÁ Kamila
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Bäerdref 5 - Gréiwemaacher 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 FEDERSPIEL Julien
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Bäerdref 2 - Reiland 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 STEINBACH Larry
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Bäerdref 2 - Reiland 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 STEINBACH Carole
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Bäerdref 2 - Reiland 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BASINAS Konstantinos
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Lënster 9 - Bäerdref 5 D3 0 X
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Bäerdref 5 - Ouljen 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 WOEMPNER Kai
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Bäerdref 5 - Ouljen 4 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 WÖMPNER Laure
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Bäerdref 5 - Ouljen 4 D3 0 3 - 0

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
19/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) LAUX Roger Mäertert 147.53 1.03 0-3 x 92.35
19/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) TERREN Kimi Mäertert 123.48 1.03 0-3 92.35
19/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) ETRINGER Gilles Mäertert 121.69 1.03 0-3 92.86
12/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) CONSTANT Philippe Gréiwemaacher 110.00 1.03 0-3 93.54
12/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) SVOBODA Vlastimil Gréiwemaacher 110.00 1.03 1-3 95.01
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) STUEBER Betty Uewerdonwen 110.00 1.03 3-1 96.74
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) WEIS Yana Uewerdonwen 110.00 1.03 3-0 91.35
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) DEMUTH Lynn Uewerdonwen 110.00 1.03 3-2 84.76
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) KARL Jean-Paul Lenneng 110.00 1.03 1-3 76.51
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) HUPPERT Pascal Lenneng 105.11 1.03 1-3 76.60
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) WECKERING Pia Lenneng 90.72 1.03 0-3 77.28
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Gréiwemaacher 106.35 1.00 1-3 80.21
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HAAS Patrick Gréiwemaacher 134.59 1.00 0-3 x 82.45
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FEDERSPIEL Julien Gréiwemaacher 115.00 1.00 0-3 82.45
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) BASINAS Konstantinos Reiland 105.00 1.02 3-0 84.25
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) STEINBACH Larry Reiland 80.19 1.02 2-3 55.16
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) STEINBACH Carole Reiland 101.14 1.02 2-3 x 55.51
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WOEMPNER Kai Ouljen 126.60 1.00 0-3 x 55.51
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WÖMPNER Laure Ouljen 82.85 1.00 1-3 55.51