Luxembourg logo

DT Nommern - DIDERRICH Michelle

Général

Classement D3 +6
Points VB-RGL 104.27
Place VB-RGL 2105

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Noumer 5 CH SEN (D6•HR) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Noumer 1 CH CAD (R2) 5 4 - 11 27 % 1 - 2 33 % 0 - 5 1 - 4 1 - 2 0 - 0
Noumer 2 CH CAD (R3) 1 3 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 7 7 - 14 33 % 2 - 3 40 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Noumer 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 6 2 - 4 33 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 4 0 - 0
Total: 6 2 - 4 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 13 9 - 18 33 % 2 - 3 40 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Noumer 2 - Berbuerg 4 D3 0 3 - 0
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Noumer 2 - Berbuerg 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BREDIMUS Max
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Noumer 2 - Berbuerg 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 FRANK Charlotte
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SINTRA Hugo
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHRANZ Mik
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D3 0 0 - 3 D1 CAJIC Meris
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 SCHRANZ Mik
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Noumer 1 - Bech 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 THILL Nik
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Noumer 1 - Bech 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHMIT Luca
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Noumer 1 - Bech 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ZEIEN Philippe
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Fluessweiler 2 - Noumer 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 ERNSTER Alexia
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Fluessweiler 2 - Noumer 1 D3 0 3 - 0
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Fluessweiler 2 - Noumer 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 GULLSTRAND Anna
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Noumer 1 - Union 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 ANGHEL Mihai
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Noumer 1 - Union 1 D3 0 3 - 0
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Noumer 1 - Union 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Noumer 5 - Wëntger 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 KEILEN Sally
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Noumer 5 - Wëntger 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 REMY Anna
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Noumer 5 - Wëntger 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 WINKIN Pol
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Noumer 1 - Miedernach 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 BERRY Richard
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Noumer 1 - Miedernach 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 WEIRICH Claude
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Noumer 1 - Miedernach 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 DAVIE Liam
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Housen 1 - Noumer 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHANK Pit
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Housen 1 - Noumer 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 KASEL Kevin
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Housen 1 - Noumer 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHULLER Joe
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Uewerdonwen 1 - Noumer 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 WEIS Eric
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Rued 2 - Noumer 1 D3 0 3 - 0
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Noumer 1 - Buerglënster 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 KLAASSEN Lucas
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Recken 2 - Noumer 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SOUSA PINTO Lucas
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Noumer 1 - Miedernach 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 VIEIRA BARROSO Rafael
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Noumer 1 - Wëntger 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 BOVÉ Vic

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH