Luxembourg logo

DT Zolverknapp Soleuvre - DAPRILE Daniele

Général

Classement C3 0
Points VB-RGL 151.09
Place VB-RGL 963

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Zolwer 1 CH CAD (R3) 12 34 - 2 94 % - - 11 - 1 11 - 1 12 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 12 34 - 2 94 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Zolwer 1 TEENS CUP (R2) 3 3 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 3 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 37 - 2 95 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Zolwer 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 NETO CACAO Jay
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Zolwer 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 MULLER Bim
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Zolwer 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 PIRES LE Simao
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Zolwer 1 - Recken 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 LANNERS Maurice
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Zolwer 1 - Recken 2 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 ZOTTO Stephan
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Zolwer 1 - Recken 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 MARMANN Lou
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Houwald 2 - Zolwer 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 DAMARDJI Teymour
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Houwald 2 - Zolwer 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 VASS Barnabas
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Houwald 2 - Zolwer 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 DUGUÉ Manon
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Recken 1 - Zolwer 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 LANNERS Félix
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Recken 1 - Zolwer 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 GOEBEL Charel
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Recken 1 - Zolwer 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 LANNERS Maurice
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 2 - Zolwer 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 WEYLAND Mara
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 2 - Zolwer 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 SINTRA Hugo
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 2 - Zolwer 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 ZOTTO Stephan
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Miedernach 1 - Zolwer 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 WEIRICH Claude
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Miedernach 1 - Zolwer 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 DIMMER Kevin
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Miedernach 1 - Zolwer 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 WEYER Max
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Zolwer 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 WONNER Antoine
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Zolwer 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 REPOSSI Roman
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Zolwer 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 FEHR David
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Zolwer 4 - Réimech 4 D1 0 0 - 0 -
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Zolwer 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 HANSEN Finja
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Zolwer 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SILVESTRE Marcel
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Zolwer 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 CORREIA Gabriel
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 4 - Zolwer 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHOELLEN Sophia
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 4 - Zolwer 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 STAICU Razvan-Mihail
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 4 - Zolwer 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SINTRA Hugo
24/10/2021 TOU Zéisseng D1 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3 *
24/10/2021 TOU Zéisseng D1 +1.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.1
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Zolwer 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 APEL Bob
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Zolwer 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 KARL Ben
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Zolwer 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 IMAMOVIC Emin
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Zolwer 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 EICH Gregory
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Zolwer 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MICHELS Pit
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Zolwer 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 COX Jurre
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Houwald 2 - Zolwer 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 DAMARDJI Teymour
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Houwald 2 - Zolwer 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 PROENCA Pedro
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Houwald 2 - Zolwer 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MARKOVSKI Alizée
03/10/2021 TOU Houwald D1 +1 - - - D1 D1 / pl.2
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Zolwer 4 - Bartreng 8 D1 0 0 - 0 -
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Diddeleng 2 - Zolwer 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 VANDEN EYNDE Quentin
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Zolwer 1 - Briddel 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 PUJAL Stanislas
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Zolwer 1 - Bartreng 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 ZIMMER ROSALES Pablo

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 92.22 1.02 3-0 x 151.09
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 112.19 1.02 3-2 151.09
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) NETO CACAO Jay Diddeleng 133.35 1.02 1-3 151.04
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LANNERS Maurice Recken 114.33 1.02 3-0 153.77
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ZOTTO Stephan Recken 122.19 1.02 3-1 153.70
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MARMANN Lou Recken 104.59 1.02 3-0 x 153.10
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 116.86 1.02 3-0 153.10
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) VASS Barnabas Houwald 114.18 1.02 3-0 152.81
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 123.17 1.02 3-1 152.70
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) LANNERS Félix Recken 110.52 1.02 3-0 x 151.85
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GOEBEL Charel Recken 116.89 1.02 3-1 151.85
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) LANNERS Maurice Recken 114.33 1.02 3-0 151.43
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WEYLAND Mara Recken 112.11 1.02 3-0 151.19
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SINTRA Hugo Recken 112.42 1.02 3-1 151.12
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) ZOTTO Stephan Recken 122.19 1.02 3-1 151.01
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 115.65 1.02 3-0 149.79
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 82.45 1.02 3-0 x 149.14
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WEYER Max Miedernach 82.52 1.02 3-0 x 149.14
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 129.98 1.02 3-2 149.14
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 116.71 1.02 3-2 146.42
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) FEHR David Bartreng 110.37 1.02 3-0 145.10
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 125.61 1.02 3-0 144.52
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 115.82 1.02 3-0 140.82
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 120.92 1.02 3-0 138.10
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SINTRA Hugo Recken 110.85 1.02 3-0 132.92
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) STAICU Razvan-Mihail Recken 100.96 1.02 3-0 128.55
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 92.57 1.02 3-0 x 125.75
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) APEL Bob Lenneng 101.55 1.02 3-0 125.75
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KARL Ben Lenneng 109.10 1.02 2-3 119.74
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) IMAMOVIC Emin Lenneng 98.58 1.02 3-0 x 164.92
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 115.52 1.02 3-0 x 164.92
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) EICH Gregory Bech-Maacher 105.69 1.02 3-0 x 164.92
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) COX Jurre Bech-Maacher 99.27 1.02 3-0 x 164.92
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 115.83 1.02 3-0 x 164.92
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) PROENCA Pedro Houwald 105.00 1.02 3-0 x 164.92
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MARKOVSKI Alizée Houwald 94.41 1.02 3-0 x 164.92
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) VANDEN EYNDE Quentin Diddeleng 117.23 1.02 3-0 x 164.92
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) PUJAL Stanislas Bartreng 121.57 1.02 3-0 164.92
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) ZIMMER ROSALES Pablo Bartreng 80.63 1.02 3-0 x -