Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement D3 +8.5
Points VB-RGL 112.61
Place VB-RGL 1918

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 CH CAD (R3) 3 0 - 9 0 % - - 0 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 0
Eiter-Waldbr. 2 CH CAD (R3) 6 15 - 3 83 % 2 - 4 33 % 5 - 1 5 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 9 15 - 12 56 % 2 - 5 29 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 9 15 - 12 56 % 2 - 5 29 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Recken 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 SOUSA PINTO Lucas
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Recken 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 MAJERUS Charel
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Recken 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 THELEN Sophie
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Bech-Maacher 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 D3 0 3 - 0
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Bech-Maacher 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 EICH Gregory
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Bech-Maacher 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 MICHELS Pit
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Uewerdonwen 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WEIS Yana
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Uewerdonwen 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 COELHO BARRADAS Sofia
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Uewerdonwen 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 EMILIANI Luca
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Mondorf 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 DUHR Marie
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Mondorf 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 DOS SANTOS Kenza
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Mondorf 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 KRIER Julie
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Berbuerg 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 FRANK Charlotte
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Berbuerg 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 BREDIMUS Max
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Berbuerg 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 CRELO Lio
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Lenneng 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 VAN ZIJL Hannah
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Lenneng 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 MACEDO Nina
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Lenneng 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KARL Ben
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Sandweiler 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 MARTIN Loris
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Sandweiler 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 LAHANN Sammi
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Sandweiler 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 MESENBURG Jean-Lou
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bartreng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 REPOSSI Roman
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bartreng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 MÖLLER Isak
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bartreng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 MORIS Luc
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D3 0 0 - 3 C3 TRIMI Silvère
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 BARRETO DELGADO Pedro
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D3 0 0 - 3 C3 BEFFORT Ben

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH