Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement D2 +7
Points VB-RGL 126.61
Place VB-RGL 1308

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 CH CAD (R1) 4 8 - 4 67 % 3 - 1 75 % 3 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 0
Eiter-Waldbr. 6 CH SEN (RL•DR2) 2 1 - 3 25 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 CH JEU (R1) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 7 9 - 9 50 % 3 - 3 50 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 5 4 - 1 80 % - - 4 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 4 - 1 80 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 12 13 - 10 57 % 3 - 3 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
13/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) J-1E Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 GONCALVES Dario
13/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) J-1E Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 TABENI Fabio
13/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) J-1D Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - D2 0 X
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess D D2 0 0 - 3 D1 DIMOLA Sam
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess D D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 WEIS Luka
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess D D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 MARCUS Alexander
25/02/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) 23-13 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Recken 9 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 COIMBRA SIMOES José
25/02/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) 23-13 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Recken 9 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 GREIVELDINGER Niels
29/01/2023 Ch Rég : CAD D2 0 0 - 3 B2 THOSS Sam
29/01/2023 Ch Rég : CAD D2 0 0 - 3 D2 THIELEN Kevin
29/01/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 SCHLOTTHAUER Sergej
29/01/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 COELHO Sofia
29/01/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 BUTTINI Michelle
14/01/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) 23-10 Ouljen 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 HOFFMANN Lisa
14/01/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) 23-10 Ouljen 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 DALEIDEN Tom
26/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-07 Leideleng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 LAMBERT Leo
26/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-07 Leideleng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 L'HOTE Thomas
26/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-07 Leideleng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LOUX Timothée
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-05 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Diddeleng 5 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SANTANTONI Kenzo
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-05 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Diddeleng 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 WEBER Joé
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-05 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Diddeleng 5 D2 0 3 - 0
22/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-04 Stroossen 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LALOUX Valentin
22/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-04 Stroossen 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 DE MAIGRET Tristian
22/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-04 Stroossen 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 LANCE Henri
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Bartreng 5 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LE GOFF Arthur
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Bartreng 5 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 CUYA David
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Bartreng 5 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 VLAHEK Grgo
01/10/2022 TEENS-CUP (R2) 23-02 Groussbus-M. 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MEYER Milo
01/10/2022 TEENS-CUP (R2) 23-02 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Käerch 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MOLLING Noémie
24/09/2022 TEENS-CUP (R1) 23-01 Biwer 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 LEHNERS Leander
24/09/2022 TEENS-CUP (R1) 23-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 MEYERS Théo
24/09/2022 TEENS-CUP (R1) 23-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Zéisseng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ZIEGLER Sebastian

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
13/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) TABENI Fabio Beetebuerg-P. 112.28 1.02 1-3 112.75
13/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) GONCALVES Dario Beetebuerg-P. 117.71 1.02 2-3 114.08
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess D DIMOLA Sam Wëntger 119.48 1.04 0-3 115.38
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess D MARCUS Alexander Nouspelt 111.10 1.04 3-1 116.66
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess D WEIS Luka Ell 98.82 1.04 3-0 115.12
25/02/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) GREIVELDINGER Niels Recken 117.99 1.03 3-0 114.18
25/02/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) COIMBRA SIMOES José Recken 102.78 1.03 2-3 112.03
29/01/2023 Ch Rég : CAD THOSS Sam Berbuerg 236.81 1.02 0-3 x 113.98
29/01/2023 Ch Rég : CAD THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 107.88 1.02 0-3 113.98
29/01/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 SCHLOTTHAUER Sergej Ierpeldeng 108.90 1.02 1-3 116.00
29/01/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 COELHO Sofia Meechtem 103.40 1.02 3-0 118.18
29/01/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 BUTTINI Michelle Berbuerg 99.51 1.02 3-0 116.96
14/01/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) HOFFMANN Lisa Ouljen 111.53 1.03 0-3 115.89
14/01/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) DALEIDEN Tom Ouljen 116.09 1.03 0-3 118.33
26/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) LOUX Timothée Leideleng 92.60 1.02 3-0 120.88
26/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) LAMBERT Leo Leideleng 91.20 1.02 1-3 120.54
26/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) L'HOTE Thomas Leideleng 114.83 1.02 3-0 125.01
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) SANTANTONI Kenzo Diddeleng 90.48 1.02 3-0 122.45
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) WEBER Joé Diddeleng 103.75 1.02 0-3 122.42
22/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) LANCE Henri Stroossen 93.32 1.02 0-3 127.58
22/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) LALOUX Valentin Stroossen 110.00 1.02 3-0 134.66
22/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) DE MAIGRET Tristian Stroossen 120.00 1.02 3-0 132.84
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) VLAHEK Grgo Bartreng 110.00 1.02 2-3 128.57
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) CUYA David Bartreng 110.00 1.02 3-1 137.47
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) LE GOFF Arthur Bartreng 88.13 1.02 3-0 x 135.11
01/10/2022 TEENS-CUP (R2) MEYER Milo Groussbus-M. 115.50 1.02 3-0 135.11
01/10/2022 TEENS-CUP (R2) MOLLING Noémie Käerch 88.34 1.02 3-0 x 129.72
24/09/2022 TEENS-CUP (R1) LEHNERS Leander Biwer 108.99 1.02 3-2 129.72
24/09/2022 TEENS-CUP (R1) MEYERS Théo Ierpeldeng 106.19 1.02 0-3 123.67
24/09/2022 TEENS-CUP (R1) ZIEGLER Sebastian Zéisseng 92.71 1.02 3-0 x 149.23
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) CAPP Sorenn Rued 110.00 1.02 3-1 149.23
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) PESIKAS-PETERSONS Tomass Meechtem 110.00 1.02 3-0 149.23