Luxembourg logo

DT Roodt/Syre - SCHROEDER Julien

Général

Classement D2 +11
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 2 CH CAD (R2) 6 15 - 3 83 % 3 - 2 60 % 5 - 1 5 - 1 5 - 1 0 - 0
Rued 1 CH CAD (R3) 3 7 - 2 78 % - - 1 - 2 3 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 9 22 - 5 81 % 3 - 4 43 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 2 - 4 33 % - - 1 - 4 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 2 - 4 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 24 - 9 73 % 3 - 4 43 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin D2 0 0 - 3 B2 HABSCHEID Sam
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin D2 0 0 - 3 C2 KRAUS Lenn
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin D2 0 0 - 3 C3 THEISEN Philip
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin D2 0 0 - 3 D1 NETO CACAO Jay
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin D2 0 0 - 3 C2 THEISEN Max
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin D2 0 0 - 3 B3 SAHR Aaron
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin D2 0 0 - 3 B2 LAMBINET Noah
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Rued 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 WILMS Christopher
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Rued 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 WINTERSDORFF Thanou
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Rued 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 CHEN Ylair
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D D2 0 0 - 3 D1 BOUDART Jérôme
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Réimech 1 - Rued 1 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 PENEDOS Joe
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Réimech 1 - Rued 1 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 WEINTZEN Tom
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Réimech 1 - Rued 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HIERZIG Claire
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D1 HADJIPANTELEEV Noam
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 KRAUS Finn
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 RIES Gilles
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MAJERUS Max
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SILVESTRE Marcel
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Bäerdref 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 LOUREIRO Adrien
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Bäerdref 1 - Rued 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 RIES Gilles
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Bäerdref 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHMIT Pol
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Rued 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 WILMES Collien
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Rued 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 SPECK Yoann
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Rued 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 DUHR Charel
10/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Helleng 1 - Rued 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 DE FARIA Yvan
10/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Helleng 1 - Rued 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 THILL Fabrice
10/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Helleng 1 - Rued 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 FEITZ Tom
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Rued 2 - Schëffleng 1 D2 0 X
17/11/2019 TOU Rued D2 +0.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.3
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Rued 2 - Houwald 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DAMARDJI Teymour
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Rued 2 - Houwald 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 FENG Yuce
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Rued 2 - Houwald 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 VASS Barnabas
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Biwer 1 - Rued 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 LEHNERS Leander
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Biwer 1 - Rued 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LEHNERS Ludéric
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Biwer 1 - Rued 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DUARTE Joe
02/11/2019 TOU Gr'maacher D2 +0.5 - - - D1•MIN D1 / pl.3 *
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Rued 2 - Bartreng 5 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 VOGLER Marc
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Rued 2 - Bartreng 5 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KUHN Lucas
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Rued 2 - Bartreng 5 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHMIT Matthieu
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Fluessweiler 2 - Rued 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 GULLSTRAND Anna
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Fluessweiler 2 - Rued 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ERNSTER Alexia
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Fluessweiler 2 - Rued 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 CHEN Ylair
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Mäertert 2 - Rued 2 D2 0 X
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Rued 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 WILMES Brix
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bech-Maacher 1 - Rued 1 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 GUI Kai Yue
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 BEFFORT Ben
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lenneng 1 - Rued 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 APEL Bob
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lënster 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 BEIL Lilou
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 FEYDER Lena

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin HABSCHEID Sam Recken 17.78 1.04 0-3 x 1.91
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin KRAUS Lenn Recken 4.12 1.04 0-3 x 1.91
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 2.48 1.04 0-3 1.91
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 1.91 1.04 0-3 1.92
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin THEISEN Max Lëntgen 6.57 1.04 0-3 x 1.93
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin SAHR Aaron Lénger 13.24 1.04 0-3 x 1.93
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 16.04 1.04 0-3 x 1.93
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 1.63 1.00 3-0 1.93
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) WINTERSDORFF Thanou Fluessweiler 2.07 1.00 0-3 1.93
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) WILMS Christopher Fluessweiler 1.60 1.00 3-0 1.94
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D BOUDART Jérôme Hueschtert-F. 3.50 1.04 0-3 x 1.94
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) HIERZIG Claire Réimech 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.94
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) WEINTZEN Tom Réimech 2.63 1.00 3-0 1.94
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) PENEDOS Joe Réimech 2.06 1.00 3-1 1.88
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 KRAUS Finn Recken 1.34 1.02 3-0 x 1.85
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 RIES Gilles Bäerdref 1.60 1.02 3-1 1.85
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 MAJERUS Max Recken 1.50 1.02 3-0 1.84
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 1.50 1.02 3-0 1.83
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.82
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) RIES Gilles Bäerdref 1.60 1.00 3-0 1.81
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 1.61 1.00 2-3 1.80
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 1.77 1.00 3-0 1.83
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 1.58 1.00 3-2 1.80
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) DUHR Charel Diddeleng 1.44 1.00 3-1 1.79
10/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) FEITZ Tom Helleng 1.69 1.00 0-3 1.78
10/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) THILL Fabrice Helleng 1.71 1.00 1-3 1.82
10/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) DE FARIA Yvan Helleng 1.76 1.00 1-3 1.86
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 1.57 1.00 3-0 1.91
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) FENG Yuce Houwald 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.90
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) VASS Barnabas Houwald 1.62 1.00 3-0 1.89
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) LEHNERS Leander Biwer 1.48 1.00 3-0 1.87
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) LEHNERS Ludéric Biwer 1.16 1.00 3-0 x 1.86
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) DUARTE Joe Biwer 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.86
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 1.47 1.00 3-0 1.84
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KUHN Lucas Bartreng 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.83
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHMIT Matthieu Bartreng 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.81
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 1.35 1.00 3-1 1.78
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) ERNSTER Alexia Fluessweiler 1.32 1.00 3-0 x 1.78
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) GULLSTRAND Anna Fluessweiler 1.54 1.00 3-0 1.78
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 2.30 1.00 0-3 1.73
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 1.80 1.00 3-0 1.77
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) BEFFORT Ben Nidderkäerjeng 3.82 1.00 0-3 x 1.56
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) APEL Bob Lenneng 1.59 1.00 3-1 1.56
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) BEIL Lilou Lënster 1.62 1.00 0-3 1.29
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 2.23 1.00 0-3 1.49