Luxembourg logo

DT Olympic Medernach - WEIRICH Claude

Général

Classement D2 +8
Points VB-RGL 112.58
Place VB-RGL 1933

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Miedernach 4 CH SEN (D6•HR) 1 1 - 2 33 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Miedernach 1 CH CAD (R3) 11 17 - 16 52 % 6 - 3 67 % 4 - 7 5 - 6 7 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 12 18 - 18 50 % 7 - 3 70 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Miedernach 2 TEENS-CUP (R2) 5 2 - 3 40 % - - 2 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 2 - 3 40 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 20 - 21 49 % 7 - 3 70 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Miedernach 1 - Recken 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHMIT Colin
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Miedernach 1 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SCHMITZ Yana
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Miedernach 1 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 WEYLAND Mara
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lenneng 2 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 MEYERS Hugo
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lenneng 2 - Miedernach 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 LEY Jonah
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lenneng 2 - Miedernach 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 THILL Lou
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Miedernach 1 - Rued 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 LIU Luca
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Miedernach 1 - Rued 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 NÉRÉ Matteo
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Miedernach 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 LIU Joseph
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Bäerdref 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Bäerdref 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 LOUREIRO Adrien
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Bäerdref 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 RIES Gilles
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Zéisseng 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 TORRES LIMA Caroline
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Zéisseng 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Zéisseng 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 POOS Tom
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Miedernach 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 MOSSONG Leo
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Miedernach 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 STRENG Pit
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Miedernach 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Noumer 4 - Miedernach 4 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 DIDERRICH Jo-Anne
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Noumer 4 - Miedernach 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 PELTZER Jean
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Noumer 4 - Miedernach 4 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 VAN OOST Alexandra
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Miedernach 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 LOUREIRO Adrien
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Miedernach 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 RIES Gilles
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Miedernach 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Miedernach 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WEYLAND Mara
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Miedernach 1 - Recken 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 LANNERS Maurice
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Miedernach 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 LANNERS Félix
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Noumer 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MEYERS Ben
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Noumer 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DIDERRICH Michelle
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Noumer 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 DIDERRICH Liz
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Miedernach 1 - Housen 1 D2 0 3 - 0
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Miedernach 1 - Housen 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 SCHANK Pit
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Miedernach 1 - Housen 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 SCHULLER Joe
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Union 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Union 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SOLEILHAVOUP Aurélie
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Union 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 ANGHEL Mihai
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Wëntger 1 - Miedernach 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Recken 2 - Miedernach 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Miedernach 2 - Käerch 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 WU Vincent
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Wëntger 1 - Miedernach 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HEINEN Jill
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Miedernach 2 - Recken 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 SOUSA PINTO Lucas

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH