Luxembourg logo

DT Olympic Medernach - WEIRICH Claude

Général

Classement D2 +8
Points VB-RGL 1.64
Place VB-RGL 2211

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Miedernach 4 CH SEN (D6•HR) 1 1 - 2 33 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Miedernach 1 CH CAD (R3) 11 17 - 16 52 % 6 - 3 67 % 4 - 7 5 - 6 7 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 12 18 - 18 50 % 7 - 3 70 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Miedernach 2 TEENS-CUP (R2) 5 2 - 3 40 % - - 2 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 2 - 3 40 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 20 - 21 49 % 7 - 3 70 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Miedernach 1 - Recken 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHMIT Colin
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Miedernach 1 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SCHMITZ Yana
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Miedernach 1 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 WEYLAND Mara
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lenneng 2 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 MEYERS Hugo
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lenneng 2 - Miedernach 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 LEY Jonah
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lenneng 2 - Miedernach 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 THILL Lou
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Miedernach 1 - Rued 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 LIU Luca
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Miedernach 1 - Rued 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 NÉRÉ Matteo
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Miedernach 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 LIU Joseph
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Bäerdref 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Bäerdref 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 LOUREIRO Adrien
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Bäerdref 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 RIES Gilles
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Zéisseng 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 TORRES LIMA Caroline
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Zéisseng 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Zéisseng 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 POOS Tom
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Miedernach 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 MOSSONG Leo
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Miedernach 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 STRENG Pit
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Miedernach 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Noumer 4 - Miedernach 4 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 DIDERRICH Jo-Anne
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Noumer 4 - Miedernach 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 PELTZER Jean
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Noumer 4 - Miedernach 4 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 VAN OOST Alexandra
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Miedernach 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 LOUREIRO Adrien
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Miedernach 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 RIES Gilles
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Miedernach 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Miedernach 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WEYLAND Mara
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Miedernach 1 - Recken 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 LANNERS Maurice
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Miedernach 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 LANNERS Félix
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Noumer 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MEYERS Ben
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Noumer 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DIDERRICH Michelle
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Noumer 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 DIDERRICH Liz
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Miedernach 1 - Housen 1 D2 0 3 - 0
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Miedernach 1 - Housen 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 SCHANK Pit
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Miedernach 1 - Housen 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 SCHULLER Joe
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Union 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Union 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SOLEILHAVOUP Aurélie
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Union 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 ANGHEL Mihai
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Wëntger 1 - Miedernach 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Recken 2 - Miedernach 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Miedernach 2 - Käerch 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 WU Vincent
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Wëntger 1 - Miedernach 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HEINEN Jill
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Miedernach 2 - Recken 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 SOUSA PINTO Lucas

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) WEYLAND Mara Recken 1.55 1.00 3-1 1.64
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) SCHMIT Colin Recken 1.33 1.00 3-0 1.63
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) SCHMITZ Yana Recken 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.63
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) THILL Lou Lenneng 1.46 1.00 3-0 1.62
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) LEY Jonah Lenneng 1.38 1.00 3-0 1.61
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 1.56 1.00 1-3 1.60
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) LIU Joseph Rued 1.89 1.00 2-3 1.62
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) NÉRÉ Matteo Rued 1.74 1.00 3-2 1.63
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) LIU Luca Rued 1.74 1.00 3-1 1.61
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 1.61 1.00 1-3 1.59
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 1.87 1.00 0-3 1.60
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) RIES Gilles Bäerdref 1.60 1.00 2-3 1.61
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) POOS Tom Zéisseng 1.91 1.00 1-3 1.63
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban Zéisseng 2.23 1.00 1-3 1.64
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) TORRES LIMA Caroline Zéisseng 1.51 1.00 0-3 1.65
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 1.35 1.00 3-0 1.67
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) MOSSONG Leo Berbuerg 2.20 1.00 1-3 1.66
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 1.63 1.00 3-1 1.67
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) VAN OOST Alexandra Noumer 3.50 1.00 1-3 x 1.65
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) DIDERRICH Jo-Anne Noumer 1.91 1.00 3-2 1.65
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) PELTZER Jean Noumer 2.93 1.00 0-3 x 1.61
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 1.59 1.00 1-3 1.61
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) RIES Gilles Bäerdref 1.50 1.00 3-1 1.64
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 1.74 1.00 0-3 1.62
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) WEYLAND Mara Recken 1.46 1.00 3-0 1.64
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) LANNERS Maurice Recken 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.63
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) LANNERS Félix Recken 1.59 1.00 2-3 1.61
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MEYERS Ben Noumer 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.64
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) DIDERRICH Michelle Noumer 1.18 1.00 3-0 x 1.62
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) DIDERRICH Liz Noumer 1.18 1.00 3-1 x 1.62
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHANK Pit Housen 1.64 1.00 1-3 1.62
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHULLER Joe Housen 1.71 1.00 2-3 1.65
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 1.88 1.00 0-3 1.68
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SOLEILHAVOUP Aurélie Union 1.13 1.00 3-0 x 1.71
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) ANGHEL Mihai Union 1.39 1.00 0-3 1.71
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 1.54 1.00 3-0 1.77
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo Recken 1.56 1.00 1-3 1.75
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) WU Vincent Käerch 2.52 1.00 1-3 1.82
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) HEINEN Jill Wëntger 1.58 1.00 3-0 1.83
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) SOUSA PINTO Lucas Recken 1.62 1.00 1-3 1.80
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) KNOCH Mil Ettelbréck 1.57 1.00 3-0 1.89
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) HIPPE Raphael Gilsdref-V. 1.43 1.00 3-0 1.86
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) HENKES Pol Noumer 1.75 1.00 3-1 1.85
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) DIDERRICH Luca Noumer 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.76
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) HANSEN Sven Schandel 2.02 1.00 0-3 1.63
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) MEYERS Jason Biissen 2.34 1.00 1-3 1.72
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) FOHL Sophie Noumer 1.83 1.00 3-0 1.80
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) BIVER Lena Noumer 3.02 1.00 1-3 x 1.17
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) MESSERIG Liart Wëntger 2.41 1.00 0-3 x 1.17
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) REMY Daniel Wëntger 5.73 1.00 0-3 x 1.17
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN POOS Tom Zéisseng 1.69 1.03 0-3 1.17
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 2.58 1.03 0-3 x -
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess D PRECHT Lorenzo Union 2.75 1.04 0-3 x -