Luxembourg logo

DT Amicale Cessange - SAVARY Lou-Elise

Général

Classement D2 +6
Points VB-RGL 99
Place VB-RGL 1633

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Zéisseng 1 CH CAD (R3) 10 11 - 19 37 % - - 3 - 7 2 - 8 4 - 4 0 - 0
Zéisseng 1 CH JEU (R2) 5 1 - 9 10 % - - 0 - 5 0 - 0 0 - 4 0 - 0
Total: 15 12 - 28 30 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Zéisseng 1 TEENS CUP (R2) 3 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 1 - 2 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 13 - 30 30 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Zéisseng 1 - Nouspelt 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 BODSON Lex
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Zéisseng 1 - Nouspelt 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 CORTINOVIS Andrea
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Recken 5 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 THELEN Sophie
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Recken 5 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 ZOTTO Stephan
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Zéisseng 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 CHARRIER Raphael
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Zéisseng 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 BALLA PAPP Olivér
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 GONCALVES Dario
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 MULLER Bim
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Zéisseng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 PRECHT PETER Bailey
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Zéisseng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 D2 0 3 - 0
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Zéisseng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 TABENI Fabio
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Zéisseng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 TABENI Marco
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Zéisseng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 THOMPSON Oliver
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Zéisseng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Zéisseng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 0 3 - 0
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Zéisseng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 CAYE Yana
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Diddeleng 2 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SPECK Yoann
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Diddeleng 2 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SILVESTRE Marcel
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Diddeleng 2 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 CORREIA Gabriel
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Lëntgen 2 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 PAULY Alexandre
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Lëntgen 2 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 WAHL Sven
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Lëntgen 2 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 3 - 0
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Buerglënster 1 - Zéisseng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 KLAESS Ben
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Buerglënster 1 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 CHOROSZ Yan
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Buerglënster 1 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 PENOY Lucas
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Zéisseng 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 BUTTINI Joëlle
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Zéisseng 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 STRENG Pit
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Zéisseng 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 BUTTINI Nicolas
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Bäerdref 1 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 GIERES Chiara
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Bäerdref 1 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LOUREIRO Adrien
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Bäerdref 1 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHMIT Pol
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Zéisseng 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 WEYLAND Mara
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Zéisseng 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SOUSA PINTO Lucas
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Zéisseng 1 - Recken 3 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 SCHMITZ Yana
27/11/2021 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 LAROSCH Sheila
27/11/2021 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 WAGNER Nathalie
27/11/2021 L&G-Day D2 0 0 - 3 D2 WEILER Dana
27/11/2021 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 DUPONT Zoé
27/11/2021 L&G-Day D2 0 0 - 3 D2 GIERES Chiara
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Zéisseng 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 GIERES Chiara
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Zéisseng 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 SCHMIT Pol
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Zéisseng 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 LOUREIRO Adrien
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Zéisseng 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Zéisseng 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 STRENG Pit
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Zéisseng 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 BUTTINI Nicolas
02/10/2021 TEENS-CUP (R2) D2 0 0 - 3 D2 MARTIN PESCHON Noah
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Recken 3 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SINTRA Hugo
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Biissen 2 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 0 - 0 -
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Zéisseng 1 - Houwald 2 D2 0 0 - 0 -
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 0 - 0 -
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Fluessweiler 1 - Zéisseng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 GULLSTRAND Anna
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Zéisseng 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 MEYERS Hugo

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) CORTINOVIS Andrea Nouspelt 121.76 1.02 0-3 99.00
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) BODSON Lex Nouspelt 150.00 1.02 0-3 x 99.37
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) THELEN Sophie Recken 130.00 1.02 0-3 99.37
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) ZOTTO Stephan Recken 122.19 1.02 1-3 99.62
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) BALLA PAPP Olivér Lëntgen 110.57 1.02 2-3 100.01
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 142.66 1.02 0-3 100.62
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) GONCALVES Dario Beetebuerg-P. 108.83 1.02 1-3 100.71
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 112.19 1.02 0-3 101.40
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) PRECHT PETER Bailey Nidderkäerjeng 120.00 1.02 0-3 102.07
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) TABENI Fabio Beetebuerg-P. 107.52 1.02 0-3 102.62
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) TABENI Marco Beetebuerg-P. 110.00 1.02 1-3 103.46
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) THOMPSON Oliver Beetebuerg-P. 131.21 1.02 0-3 104.29
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) CAYE Yana Eiter-Waldbr. 130.93 1.02 0-3 104.73
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim Eiter-Waldbr. 109.15 1.02 3-1 105.21
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 112.83 1.02 0-3 103.83
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 127.05 1.02 0-3 104.72
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 122.19 1.02 0-3 105.33
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WAHL Sven Lëntgen 89.03 1.02 3-1 106.11
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) PAULY Alexandre Lëntgen 116.26 1.02 0-3 105.57
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) PENOY Lucas Buerglënster 109.88 1.02 2-3 106.57
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 114.43 1.02 3-1 107.83
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) CHOROSZ Yan Buerglënster 80.55 1.02 3-0 105.86
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 90.94 1.02 3-0 105.71
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BUTTINI Joëlle Berbuerg 87.36 1.02 3-1 104.91
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 106.80 1.02 3-2 104.26
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 133.68 1.02 1-3 102.23
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 141.99 1.02 0-3 102.80
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 112.53 1.02 0-3 103.12
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) SCHMITZ Yana Recken 119.95 1.02 3-1 104.66
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) WEYLAND Mara Recken 113.99 1.02 0-3 101.03
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) SOUSA PINTO Lucas Recken 110.63 1.02 0-3 102.57
27/11/2021 L&G-Day LAROSCH Sheila Hueschtert-F. 113.63 1.02 3-1 104.50
27/11/2021 L&G-Day WAGNER Nathalie Hueschtert-F. 110.11 1.02 3-1 100.68
27/11/2021 L&G-Day WEILER Dana Groussbus-M. 135.56 1.02 0-3 96.62
27/11/2021 L&G-Day DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 104.94 1.02 3-0 96.99
27/11/2021 L&G-Day GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 129.10 1.02 0-3 92.45
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 129.10 1.02 0-3 92.92
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 113.13 1.02 2-3 93.50
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 125.42 1.02 1-3 95.82
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 105.49 1.02 0-3 97.50
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 91.09 1.02 3-1 102.58
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 125.44 1.02 0-3 97.34
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) SINTRA Hugo Recken 110.85 1.02 0-3 101.21
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) GULLSTRAND Anna Fluessweiler 111.54 1.00 3-1 113.93
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 118.68 1.00 0-3 79.52