Luxembourg logo

DT Bettembourg-Peppange - THOMPSON Oliver

Général

Classement D1 0
Points VB-RGL 122.36
Place VB-RGL 1283

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Beetebuerg-P. 1 CH CAD (R1) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Beetebuerg-P. 2 CH CAD (R3) 10 20 - 10 67 % - - 7 - 3 5 - 5 8 - 2 0 - 0
Beetebuerg-P. 4 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0
Beetebuerg-P. 1 CH JEU (R2) 4 4 - 4 50 % - - 1 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 16 25 - 18 58 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 16 25 - 18 58 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 2 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 GUI Kai Yue
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 COX Jurre
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Helleng 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 FEITZ Tom
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Helleng 1 D1 0 3 - 0
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Diddeleng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 X
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Zéisseng 1 D2•D1 0 0 - 3 C3 POOS Tom
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Zéisseng 1 D2•D1 0 1 - 3 D3 FEDOTOV Daniil
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D2 0 3 - 0
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 PRECHT PETER Bailey
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Zéisseng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 POOS Tom
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Zéisseng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 FEDOTOV Daniil
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Zéisseng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SAVARY Lou-Elise
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 CATTAZZO Nora
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 ATHÉ Noah
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 WILMES Collien
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Helleng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D2 +1.5 3 - 2 C3 SCHUMANN Marco
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Helleng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 HANSEN Sandy
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 CUBRILO Noa
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 WILMES Jo
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Diddeleng 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 VANDEN EYNDE Quentin
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 JAEGER Emil
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Diddeleng 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 CATTAZZO Nora
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Mondorf 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SCAPPATICCI Djoé
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Mondorf 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DUHR Julie
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Mondorf 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 DOS SANTOS Kenza
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Briddel 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 KLOS Leonard
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Briddel 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Briddel 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 VIHERLAIHO Hugo
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Bartreng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 VOGLER Marc
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Bartreng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 KUHN Lucas
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 LIAKAKOS Nikolaos
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Nouspelt 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 PEDREGOSA Araceli
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Nouspelt 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 HERTZ David
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Nouspelt 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 CAMMAROTA Daniel
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Diddeleng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 ATHÉ Noah
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Diddeleng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 VANDEN EYNDE Quentin
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Diddeleng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 VANDEN EYNDE Florian
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Houwald 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 PROENCA Pedro
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Houwald 3 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 MATI Rayan
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Houwald 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 VASS Barnabas
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Bartreng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 WONNER Antoine
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Bartreng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 REPOSSI Roman
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Bartreng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 FEHR David

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) COX Jurre Bech-Maacher 89.09 1.02 3-0 x 122.36
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 114.39 1.02 0-3 122.36
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) FEITZ Tom Helleng 109.55 1.02 1-3 123.74
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) FEDOTOV Daniil Zéisseng 110.00 1.02 1-3 125.32
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) POOS Tom Zéisseng 138.06 1.02 0-3 126.99
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) PRECHT PETER Bailey Nidderkäerjeng 120.00 1.02 3-1 128.11
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) POOS Tom Zéisseng 138.06 1.02 0-3 126.88
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) FEDOTOV Daniil Zéisseng 110.00 1.02 2-3 128.08
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SAVARY Lou-Elise Zéisseng 100.92 1.02 3-0 130.12
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 107.19 1.02 2-3 129.84
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 109.81 1.02 3-0 132.20
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 120.58 1.02 1-3 131.47
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) HANSEN Sandy Helleng 143.71 1.03 0-3 133.70
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) SCHUMANN Marco Helleng 119.58 1.03 3-2 135.35
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) CUBRILO Noa Eiter-Waldbr. 110.00 1.02 3-1 133.92
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim Eiter-Waldbr. 109.15 1.02 3-1 133.12
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WILMES Jo Eiter-Waldbr. 103.34 1.02 2-3 132.29
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) JAEGER Emil Diddeleng 90.06 1.02 3-0 x 135.92
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) VANDEN EYNDE Quentin Diddeleng 109.91 1.02 3-0 135.92
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 109.81 1.02 3-1 135.09
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SCAPPATICCI Djoé Mondorf 122.93 1.02 3-0 134.17
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DUHR Julie Mondorf 110.00 1.02 3-0 131.84
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DOS SANTOS Kenza Mondorf 96.64 1.02 3-1 130.50
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 98.14 1.02 3-0 130.45
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KLOS Leonard Bartreng 128.36 1.02 1-3 130.21
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) VIHERLAIHO Hugo Bartreng 104.55 1.02 3-0 134.45
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 106.53 1.02 3-2 133.64
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KUHN Lucas Bartreng 102.98 1.02 3-0 132.27
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) LIAKAKOS Nikolaos Bartreng 94.26 1.02 3-1 x 131.21
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 113.94 1.02 3-0 131.21
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) VANDEN EYNDE Quentin Diddeleng 117.23 1.02 3-2 127.32
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) VANDEN EYNDE Florian Diddeleng 120.13 1.02 1-3 120.98
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) VASS Barnabas Houwald 114.58 1.02 3-1 130.70
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) MATI Rayan Houwald 110.19 1.02 3-1 122.45
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) PROENCA Pedro Houwald 105.00 1.02 3-0 108.93
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 116.71 1.02 0-3 x 75.43
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 129.98 1.02 0-3 x 75.43
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) FEHR David Bartreng 110.37 1.02 0-3 75.43