Luxembourg logo

DT Diddeleng - BRUNAMONTI Lenny

Général

Classement D2 +4
Points VB-RGL 112.61
Place VB-RGL 1915

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 7 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 2 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 8 CH SEN (D6•HR) 1 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
Diddeleng 3 CH CAD (R2) 5 8 - 7 53 % 1 - 3 25 % 2 - 3 3 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 0
Diddeleng 4 CH CAD (R3) 4 10 - 2 83 % 2 - 1 67 % 3 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 2 CH CAD (R3) 1 2 - 1 67 % - - 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 12 23 - 12 66 % 3 - 5 38 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 2 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 3 - 3 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 3 - 3 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 26 - 15 63 % 3 - 5 38 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Lénger 6 - Diddeleng 7 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HAUPERT Joshua
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Lénger 6 - Diddeleng 7 D2 0 3 - 0
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Diddeleng 2 - Lénger 2 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 THORN Julien
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Diddeleng 2 - Lénger 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 THORN Elena
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Diddeleng 2 - Lénger 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 HAUPERT Joshua
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SPANO Loris
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 BOVÉ Vic
09/02/2020 TOU Bartreng D2 +0.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.3
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Berbuerg 2 - Diddeleng 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 STRENG Pit
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Berbuerg 2 - Diddeleng 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Berbuerg 2 - Diddeleng 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MOSSONG Leo
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D3•D2 0 0 - 3 D1 REPOSSI Roman
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D3•D2 0 0 - 3 C2 SAHR Jonah
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D3•D2 0 0 - 3 D2 WILMES Collien
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D3•D2 0 3 - 0 D3 VOGLER Marc
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Diddeleng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 POGGI Mirko
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Diddeleng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D3 +1 3 - 2 D2 THOMPSON Oliver
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Diddeleng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D3 +1 3 - 2 D2 GONCALVES Dario
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Schëffleng 2 - Diddeleng 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BIEVER Timothy
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Schëffleng 2 - Diddeleng 4 D3 0 3 - 0
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Schëffleng 2 - Diddeleng 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 SCHMITZ Jamie
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Diddeleng 4 - Bartreng 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 WONNER Antoine
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Diddeleng 4 - Bartreng 5 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 DI MILLO Chloé
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Diddeleng 4 - Bartreng 5 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SCHMIT Matthieu
31/12/2019 -------------------- D2 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Diddeleng 3 - Bech-Maacher 2 D3 +1 3 - 2 D2 MICHELS Pit
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Diddeleng 3 - Bech-Maacher 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 EICH Gregory
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Diddeleng 3 - Bech-Maacher 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 PRECHT Bailey
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 - Diddeleng 8 D3 0 0 - 0 -
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Leideleng 1 - Diddeleng 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 ESCHBOUR Teo
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Leideleng 1 - Diddeleng 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 DA SILVA FERNANDES Kelian
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Leideleng 1 - Diddeleng 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 WAGNER Gilles
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Diddeleng 4 - Nidderpallen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 CHIAPPAROLI Luca
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Diddeleng 4 - Nidderpallen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KETTENMEYER Glenn
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Diddeleng 4 - Nidderpallen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HEMMER Pit
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Nouspelt 8 - Diddeleng 8 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 MELONE Kyano
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Nouspelt 8 - Diddeleng 8 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 VOGEL Lea
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Nouspelt 8 - Diddeleng 8 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 BODSON Ben
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Nouspelt 3 - Diddeleng 3 D3 0 0 - 0 -
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Zolwer 1 - Diddeleng 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 WORMS Killian
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Zolwer 1 - Diddeleng 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 ALLAR Felix
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Zolwer 1 - Diddeleng 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 DAPRILE Daniele
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Diddeleng 3 - Bartreng 6 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 VOGLER Marc
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Diddeleng 3 - Bartreng 6 D3 0 3 - 0
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Diddeleng 3 - Bartreng 6 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 DI MILLO Chloé
29/09/2019 TOU Diddeleng D3 +0.5 - - - D3 D3 / pl.3
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bartreng 2 - Diddeleng 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 REPOSSI Roman
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Diddeleng 2 - Zéisseng 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 SAVARY Lou-Elise
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Diddeleng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 PIRES LE Simao
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Diddeleng 2 - Fluessweiler 2 D3 0 3 - 0
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Diddeleng 2 D3 0 3 - 0
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bartreng 3 - Diddeleng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 VOGLER Marc

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH