Luxembourg logo

DT Bettembourg-Peppange - GILSON Louis

Général

Classement D2 +1.5
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Beetebuerg-P. 2 CH CAD (R3) 7 9 - 12 43 % - - 1 - 6 2 - 5 6 - 1 0 - 0
Beetebuerg-P. 3 CH CAD (R1) 3 6 - 3 67 % 2 - 1 67 % 1 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 10 15 - 15 50 % 2 - 1 67 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 10 15 - 15 50 % 2 - 1 67 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Lenneng 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 APEL Bob
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Lenneng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 VAN DER HOEF Gabriel
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Lenneng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 GOEDERT Claire
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Lënster 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 SERRIG Léa
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Lënster 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WAMPACH Mill Luis
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Lënster 2 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 KEIFFER Jim
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 DUHR Charel
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 WILMES Collien
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 BREIER Joe
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Schëffleng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LICINA Ilhan
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Schëffleng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 BENNANI Noah
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Schëffleng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 PHU Khi Luc
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Rued 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GÁSPÁR Milan
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Rued 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 HILBERT Zoe
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Rued 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 LIU Luca
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Réimech 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 X
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Helleng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 FEITZ Tom
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Helleng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 DE FARIA Yvan
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Helleng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 KRÜGER Yannis
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Diddeleng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 WILMES Jayden
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Diddeleng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WEIS André
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Diddeleng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 CORREIA Gabriel
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Mondorf 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DOS SANTOS Kenza
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Mondorf 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 SCAPPATICCI Djoé
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Mondorf 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HANSEN Finja
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lënster 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 KEIFFER Jim
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lënster 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SERRIG Léa
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lënster 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 BEIL Lilou
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Ierpeldeng 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 VALENTE Noah
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Ierpeldeng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 LAQUINTANA Elsa
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Ierpeldeng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 LUCAS Arno

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH