Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement D2 +2
Points VB-RGL 1.54
Place VB-RGL 2030

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 3 CH CAD (R1) 1 3 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Bartreng 5 CH CAD (R1) 1 3 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 2 6 - 0 100 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 2 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 1 - 5 17 % - - 1 - 5 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 1 - 5 17 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 8 7 - 5 58 % 2 - 0 100 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Bartreng 5 - D2 0 X
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Fluessweiler 2 - Bartreng 5 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ERNSTER Alexia
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Fluessweiler 2 - Bartreng 5 D2 0 3 - 0
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Fluessweiler 2 - Bartreng 5 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 CHEN Ylair
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 COMPARETTO Matteo
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C2 RAGNACCI Tun
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KRAUS Lenn
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Bartreng 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 POGGI Mirko
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Bartreng 3 D2 0 3 - 0
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Bartreng 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 THOMPSON Oliver
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bartreng 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 DUHR Charel
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bartreng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 GILSON Noé
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Zéisseng 1 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 SAVARY Lou-Elise
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bartreng 2 - Recken 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 LANNERS Maurice
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bartreng 2 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 MARQUES CUNHA Emanuel
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lëntgen 4 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BALLA PAPP Olivér

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 1.35 1.00 3-1 1.52
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) ERNSTER Alexia Fluessweiler 1.32 1.00 3-0 1.51
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 COMPARETTO Matteo Lëntgen 1.50 1.02 3-0 1.50
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 4.57 1.02 0-3 x 1.47
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 KRAUS Lenn Recken 1.94 1.02 0-3 1.47
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) POGGI Mirko Beetebuerg-P. 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.48
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) THOMPSON Oliver Beetebuerg-P. 1.32 1.00 3-0 1.45
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) DUHR Charel Diddeleng 1.44 1.00 2-3 1.43
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) GILSON Noé Beetebuerg-P. 1.92 1.00 0-3 1.46
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) SAVARY Lou-Elise Zéisseng 1.47 1.00 1-3 1.47
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) LANNERS Maurice Recken 1.50 1.00 0-3 1.51
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) MARQUES CUNHA Emanuel Ettelbréck 1.82 1.00 0-3 1.54
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) BALLA PAPP Olivér Lëntgen 1.37 1.00 3-0 1.57
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) MANNES Charly Bech-Maacher 1.37 1.00 3-0 1.54
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) PRECHT Bailey Bech-Maacher 1.80 1.00 3-0 1.52
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) FEITZ Tom Helleng 1.68 1.00 0-3 1.43
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) CITTON Côme Helleng 1.70 1.00 3-1 1.47
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) TONDO Louis Houwald 1.34 1.00 1-3 1.37
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) RANTZ Maxim Houwald 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.43
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban Zéisseng 2.01 1.00 0-3 x 1.30
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) TORRES LIMA Caroline Zéisseng 1.53 1.00 3-1 1.30
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) GILSON Louis Beetebuerg-P. 1.63 1.00 1-3 1.15
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 1.57 1.00 0-3 1.16
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) FEITZ Tom Helleng 1.68 1.00 1-3 1.20
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) THILL Fabrice Helleng 1.80 1.00 1-3 1.24
26/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 1.97 1.00 1-3 x 1.27
26/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 2.50 1.00 0-3 x 1.27
26/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) REUTER Paul Buerglënster 4.93 1.00 0-3 x 1.27
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) CIKOTIC Almin Zolwer 2.17 1.00 0-3 x 1.27
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) GOEDERT Philippe Zolwer 1.89 1.00 1-3 1.27
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) SCHMIT Yannick Zolwer 1.23 1.00 3-0 x -