Dësch-Tennis Frënn Bartreng - FEHR David
Général
Classement | D1 +7.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 125.36 |
Place VB-RGL | 1321 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bartreng 10 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 2 | 2 - 2 | 50 % | 2 - 0 | 100 % | 0 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Bartreng 3 | CH CAD (R3) | 12 | 23 - 13 | 64 % | 5 - 2 | 71 % | 7 - 5 | 7 - 5 | 9 - 3 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 14 | 25 - 15 | 63 % | 7 - 2 | 78 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bartreng 2 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | 4 | 3 - 1 | 75 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 4 | 3 - 1 | 75 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 18 | 28 - 16 | 64 % | 7 - 2 | 78 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Bartreng 3 - Scheierbierg 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | MEYERS Félix |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Bartreng 3 - Scheierbierg 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | CZEKUS Evelin |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Bartreng 3 - Scheierbierg 1 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | MEYERS Théo |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Féngeg 1 - Bartreng 3 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | MACHADO DA SILVA Bruno |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Féngeg 1 - Bartreng 3 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | MACHADO DA SILVA Ines |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Féngeg 1 - Bartreng 3 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | REITER Max |
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | NILLES Robert | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SCHMIT Mil | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | JENDRISEK Dominik | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | JAEGER Mike | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | RAMANANTSIALONINA Andry | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Helleng 1 - Bartreng 3 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | BADEN Eliah |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Helleng 1 - Bartreng 3 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BADEN Lily |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Helleng 1 - Bartreng 3 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BADEN Claire |
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | LEBON Benjamin | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | HAININ Damien | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | NILLES Robert | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | WAGNER Lisa | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Bartreng 10 - Sandweiler 3 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | SCHMIT Tom |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Bartreng 10 - Sandweiler 3 | D1 | +1 | 3 - 1 | C3 | MARTENS Christophe |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Bartreng 3 - Diddeleng 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | CORREIA Gabriel |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Bartreng 3 - Diddeleng 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | COSNIER Eva |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Bartreng 3 - Diddeleng 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SANTANTONI Tiago |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Mamer 1 - Bartreng 3 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | FELLER Maurice |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Mamer 1 - Bartreng 3 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | KUTH VITALI Oliver |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Mamer 1 - Bartreng 3 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | SOLDÁN Matej |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Bartreng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | TABENI Fabio |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Bartreng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 | D1 | +1.5 | 3 - 2 | C2 | PIRES LE Simao |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Bartreng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | REKAWEK Jan |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Bartreng 3 - Lénger 1 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | SAHR Misha |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Bartreng 3 - Lénger 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | ADON Alexandre |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Bartreng 3 - Lénger 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SCHMIT Mil |
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | D1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C3 | MEHANY Mohamed | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | PIERRE Philippe | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | COSNIER Eva | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | WITTNER Yoann | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Ell 2 - Bartreng 3 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | WEIS Luka |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Ell 2 - Bartreng 3 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | STREVELER Max |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Ell 2 - Bartreng 3 | D1 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D2 | DINEV Boris |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Bartreng 3 - Hueschtert-F. 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | GOMES MATOS Marjolaine |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Bartreng 3 - Hueschtert-F. 1 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | SCHWEITZER Arthur |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Bartreng 3 - Hueschtert-F. 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | DUPONT Zoé |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Bartreng 10 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | PIRES LE Simao |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Bartreng 10 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Recken 4 - Bartreng 3 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | LEHMANN Nathan |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Recken 4 - Bartreng 3 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | THIERRY Larissa |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Recken 4 - Bartreng 3 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BEAUME Yannick |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Groussbus-M. 1 - Bartreng 3 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | MEYER Milo |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Groussbus-M. 1 - Bartreng 3 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | STEICHEN Liz |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Groussbus-M. 1 - Bartreng 3 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | MEYER Matteo |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Bartreng 3 - Nouspelt 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | SCIBERRAS Maximillian |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Bartreng 3 - Nouspelt 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | HERTZ David |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Bartreng 3 - Nouspelt 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | FERNANDES Edgar |
07/10/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Bartreng 2 - Mamer 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SOLDÁN Matej |
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Bartreng 2 - Zéisseng 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan |
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Bartreng 2 - Nacher 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | KÄHR Noémie |
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Bäerdref 2 - Bartreng 2 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | PONTINHA MOURA Brian |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MACHADO DA SILVA Bruno | Féngeg | 107.32 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 125.36 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MACHADO DA SILVA Ines | Féngeg | 113.02 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 124.79 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | REITER Max | Féngeg | 103.80 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 123.97 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | BADEN Lily | Helleng | 105.68 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 123.47 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | BADEN Eliah | Helleng | 128.25 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 122.86 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | BADEN Claire | Helleng | 94.92 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 123.87 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MARTENS Christophe | Sandweiler | 137.54 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 123.68 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHMIT Tom | Sandweiler | 154.31 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 121.55 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | CORREIA Gabriel | Diddeleng | 123.61 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 121.96 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | COSNIER Eva | Diddeleng | 125.65 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 123.19 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SANTANTONI Tiago | Diddeleng | 130.87 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 124.44 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SOLDÁN Matej | Mamer | 124.87 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 125.66 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | FELLER Maurice | Mamer | 124.12 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 127.13 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | KUTH VITALI Oliver | Mamer | 108.44 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 128.72 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | REKAWEK Jan | Beetebuerg-P. | 151.63 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 127.93 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | PIRES LE Simao | Beetebuerg-P. | 139.66 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 128.90 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | TABENI Fabio | Beetebuerg-P. | 116.00 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 126.18 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | SAHR Misha | Lénger | 131.45 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 128.28 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | SCHMIT Mil | Lénger | 139.85 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 130.07 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | MEHANY Mohamed | Houwald | 147.37 | 1.01 | 3-2 | 131.75 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | PIERRE Philippe | Recken | 120.90 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 128.26 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | COSNIER Eva | Diddeleng | 122.75 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 130.84 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | WITTNER Yoann | Weimeschhaff | 106.65 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 133.61 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | DINEV Boris | Ell | 107.22 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 132.91 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | STREVELER Max | Ell | 107.74 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 136.84 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | WEIS Luka | Ell | 103.71 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 136.07 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | DUPONT Zoé | Hueschtert-F. | 111.65 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 135.61 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SCHWEITZER Arthur | Hueschtert-F. | 121.92 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 134.17 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | GOMES MATOS Marjolaine | Hueschtert-F. | 119.60 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 138.72 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | PIRES LE Simao | Beetebuerg-P. | 138.56 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 136.20 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo | Beetebuerg-P. | 103.58 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 140.51 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BEAUME Yannick | Recken | 99.08 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 139.99 | |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | THIERRY Larissa | Recken | 94.39 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 139.99 | |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | LEHMANN Nathan | Recken | 96.78 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 139.99 | |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MEYER Matteo | Groussbus-M. | 113.95 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 139.99 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | STEICHEN Liz | Groussbus-M. | 96.15 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 137.69 | |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MEYER Milo | Groussbus-M. | 126.03 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 137.69 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | HERTZ David | Nouspelt | 113.53 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 131.86 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SCIBERRAS Maximillian | Nouspelt | 100.30 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 127.13 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | FERNANDES Edgar | Nouspelt | 97.65 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 124.56 | ||
07/10/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | SOLDÁN Matej | Mamer | 126.72 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 121.49 | ||
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan | Zéisseng | 112.09 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 138.93 | ||
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | KÄHR Noémie | Nacher | 92.73 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 125.80 | ||
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | PONTINHA MOURA Brian | Bäerdref | 86.85 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | - |