Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement D1 -2
Points VB-RGL 111.14
Place VB-RGL 1494

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 7 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 8 6 - 10 38 % - - 3 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 2 0 - 2
Bartreng 8 CH SEN (DR1) 1 3 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Bartreng 1 CH CAD (R3) 12 13 - 23 36 % - - 3 - 9 5 - 7 5 - 7 0 - 0
Bartreng 6 CH SEN (DR2) 2 0 - 4 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1
Bartreng 1 CH MIN (R2) 7 10 - 4 71 % - - 4 - 3 0 - 0 5 - 1 0 - 0
Bartreng 2 CH JEU (ZR) 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 32 34 - 43 44 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 1 KIDS CUP (R2) 6 5 - 1 83 % - - 0 - 0 5 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 5 - 1 83 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 38 39 - 44 47 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Préizerdaul 1 - Bartreng 2 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 BECKER Tim
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Préizerdaul 1 - Bartreng 2 D1 0 1 - 3 C2 FERBER Nick
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Bartreng 2 - Diddeleng 2 D1 0 1 - 3 C1 NOVCIC Filip
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Bartreng 2 - Diddeleng 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 SPECK Yoann
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Rued 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 SCHROEDER Julien
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Rued 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 GÁSPÁR Milan
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 CATTAZZO Nora
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 CORREIA Gabriel
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Lenneng 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 3 - 0
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Lenneng 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 APEL Bob
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Bartreng 1 - Houwald 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D3•D2 BERNECOLI Gaspard
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Bartreng 1 - Houwald 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 SZARZYNSKI Michel
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Bartreng 1 - Briddel 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 VIHERLAIHO Hugo
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Bartreng 1 - Briddel 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 PUJAL Stanislas
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN D1 0 0 - 3 B2 THEISEN Max
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN D1 0 3 - 0 D3 PESIKAS-PETERSONS Tomass
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN D1 0 3 - 1 D2 CORREIA Gabriel
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 HANSEN Finja
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 WILMES Collien
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Bartreng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 NETO CACAO Jay
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Bartreng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 REKAWEK Jan
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Stroossen 2 - Bartreng 7 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 LANCE Bruno
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Stroossen 2 - Bartreng 7 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 TOMAZ Amadeu
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Recken 3 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 MARMANN Lou
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Recken 3 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 MARTIN PESCHON Noah
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Recken 3 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 STAICU Razvan-Mihail
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Nidderkäerjeng 6 - Bartreng 7 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 ZOLLER Patrick
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Nidderkäerjeng 6 - Bartreng 7 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 BARRETO DELGADO Pedro
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Bäerdref 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 GIERES Chiara
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Bäerdref 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 LOUREIRO Adrien
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Bäerdref 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 SCHMIT Pol
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Bartreng 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 CHARRIER Raphael
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Bartreng 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 PARIIS Henri
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Bartreng 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 KOKOT Aleksander
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Bartreng 6 - Leideleng 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 OLINGER Laurent
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Bartreng 6 - Leideleng 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 HANSEN Laurent
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Bartreng 7 - Nidderkäerjeng 6 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D3 CHAN Shao-Fong
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Bartreng 7 - Nidderkäerjeng 6 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 GÖCKEL Caroline
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Bartreng 1 - Miedernach 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 WEYER Max
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Bartreng 1 - Miedernach 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 DIMMER Kevin
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Bartreng 1 - Miedernach 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 WEIRICH Claude
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Bartreng 6 - Féngeg 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 FREYLINGER Gérard
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Bartreng 6 - Féngeg 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHMITZ Jean-Paul
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Bartreng 1 - Recken 2 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 WEYLAND Mara
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Bartreng 1 - Recken 2 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 SINTRA Hugo
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Bartreng 1 - Recken 2 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 GOEBEL Charel
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 LANNERS Maurice
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 HOFFMANN Mil
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 LANNERS Félix
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Bartreng 1 - Wëntger 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 BOVÉ Vic
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Bartreng 1 - Wëntger 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 DIMOLA Sam
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Bartreng 1 - Wëntger 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 HEINEN Jill
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Bartreng 7 - Nidderkäerjeng 7 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D3 CHAN Shao-Fong
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Bartreng 7 - Nidderkäerjeng 7 D1 0 3 - 0
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Zolwer 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 ALLAR Felix
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Zolwer 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 DAPRILE Daniele
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Zolwer 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 NAVLET Loïc
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Lénger 6 - Bartreng 7 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 THILL Cédric
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Lénger 6 - Bartreng 7 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 DOERFEL Romain
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Union 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Union 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 ANGHEL Mihai
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Union 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Leideleng 4 - Bartreng 8 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 ESCHBOUR Teo
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Leideleng 4 - Bartreng 8 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 ESCHBOUR François
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Leideleng 4 - Bartreng 8 D1 0 3 - 0
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Bartreng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 MULLER Bim
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Bartreng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 NETO CACAO Jay
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Bartreng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 THOMPSON Oliver
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Féngeg 6 - Bartreng 7 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 THORN Julien
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Féngeg 6 - Bartreng 7 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 ELSEN Christiane
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 BREIER Joe
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 GANGOLF Colin
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 SPECK Yoann
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 LEY Jonah
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 SZARZYNSKI Michel
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 VALENTE Noah
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Lenneng 8 - Bartreng 8 D2 0 0 - 0 -
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 SCHRANZ Mik
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 ZOTTO Stephan
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 GOEBEL Charel
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Bartreng 7 - Zolwer 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 WORMS Killian
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Bartreng 7 - Zolwer 3 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 PETTINGER Pierchen
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 KRAUS Finn
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SILVESTRE Marcel
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Bartreng 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 THOSS Jil
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Leideleng 3 - Bartreng 7 D2 0 2 - 3 C3 HANSEN Laurent
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Leideleng 3 - Bartreng 7 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 DA SILVA FERNANDES Kelian
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Recken 2 - Bartreng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 HOFFMANN Mil
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Bartreng 1 - Rued 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 LIU Luca
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Bartreng 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 STRENG Pit
04/09/2021 TOU Bäerdref D2 +0.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.3 *

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) BECKER Tim Préizerdaul 128.35 1.02 3-2 115.33
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 135.47 1.02 1-3 114.82
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 127.05 1.02 3-2 115.02
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) NOVCIC Filip Diddeleng 177.70 1.02 1-3 x 114.51
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 99.56 1.02 3-0 114.51
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 104.17 1.02 3-2 114.33
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 109.81 1.02 3-2 114.09
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 112.83 1.02 3-0 113.78
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) APEL Bob Lenneng 103.00 1.02 3-0 113.42
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) BERNECOLI Gaspard Houwald 110.00 1.02 3-2 113.18
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 131.35 1.02 0-3 112.85
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) VIHERLAIHO Hugo Briddel 104.55 1.02 3-1 113.06
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) PUJAL Stanislas Briddel 116.27 1.02 3-0 112.79
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN THEISEN Max Lëntgen 226.89 1.04 0-3 x 112.36
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN PESIKAS-PETERSONS Tomass Meechtem 110.00 1.04 3-0 112.36
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 112.83 1.04 3-1 111.98
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 122.83 1.04 2-3 111.55
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 120.58 1.04 2-3 111.81
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) REKAWEK Jan Beetebuerg-P. 95.97 1.04 3-0 112.08
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 133.35 1.04 0-3 111.87
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) LANCE Bruno Stroossen 130.00 1.03 1-3 112.07
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) TOMAZ Amadeu Stroossen 136.18 1.03 3-1 112.29
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MARTIN PESCHON Noah Recken 109.24 1.02 3-1 111.53
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MARMANN Lou Recken 104.59 1.02 3-1 111.15
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) STAICU Razvan-Mihail Recken 101.14 1.02 3-1 110.82
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) ZOLLER Patrick Nidderkäerjeng 136.06 1.03 3-1 110.54
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) BARRETO DELGADO Pedro Nidderkäerjeng 119.30 1.03 0-3 109.73
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 112.53 1.02 3-2 110.02
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 133.68 1.02 0-3 109.56
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 141.99 1.02 0-3 109.76
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) PARIIS Henri Lëntgen 124.23 1.02 3-0 109.90
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 142.66 1.02 1-3 109.23
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 114.16 1.02 3-2 109.37
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) OLINGER Laurent Leideleng 156.82 1.03 0-3 108.84
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HANSEN Laurent Leideleng 150.00 1.03 0-3 108.85
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) GÖCKEL Caroline Nidderkäerjeng 96.50 1.03 3-1 108.91
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) CHAN Shao-Fong Nidderkäerjeng 110.00 1.03 0-3 108.63
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 82.45 1.02 3-1 109.03
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 115.65 1.02 3-1 108.99
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WEYER Max Miedernach 82.52 1.02 3-2 108.40
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHMITZ Jean-Paul Féngeg 143.89 1.03 0-3 108.35
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) FREYLINGER Gérard Féngeg 170.00 1.03 0-3 x 108.47
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GOEBEL Charel Recken 116.89 1.02 0-3 108.47
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SINTRA Hugo Recken 112.42 1.02 0-3 108.84
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WEYLAND Mara Recken 112.11 1.02 1-3 109.26
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) LANNERS Félix Recken 110.52 1.02 1-3 109.69
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) LANNERS Maurice Recken 114.33 1.02 2-3 110.16
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 119.51 1.02 0-3 110.59
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HEINEN Jill Wëntger 114.33 1.02 3-1 111.00
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 125.51 1.02 2-3 110.38
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DIMOLA Sam Wëntger 108.22 1.02 3-1 110.73
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) CHAN Shao-Fong Nidderkäerjeng 105.00 1.00 1-3 110.20
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) NAVLET Loïc Zolwer 119.05 1.02 0-3 110.79
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) ALLAR Felix Zolwer 110.07 1.02 0-3 111.23
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) DAPRILE Daniele Zolwer 125.73 1.02 0-3 111.77
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) THILL Cédric Lénger 160.70 1.00 0-3 112.17
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DOERFEL Romain Lénger 190.86 1.00 0-3 x 112.24
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 146.92 1.02 0-3 112.24
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Union 140.61 1.02 0-3 112.43
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) ANGHEL Mihai Union 153.57 1.02 0-3 112.69
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ESCHBOUR François Leideleng 105.00 1.00 3-1 112.82
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ESCHBOUR Teo Leideleng 131.85 1.00 3-2 112.37
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 117.97 1.02 0-3 111.31
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 116.64 1.02 2-3 111.84
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) THOMPSON Oliver Beetebuerg-P. 113.67 1.02 3-0 112.40
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) THORN Julien Féngeg 108.28 1.00 3-2 111.65
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ELSEN Christiane Féngeg 115.83 1.00 3-0 111.06
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 126.45 1.02 2-3 110.27
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BREIER Joe Diddeleng 125.73 1.02 0-3 110.72
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GANGOLF Colin Diddeleng 126.37 1.02 1-3 111.20
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 LEY Jonah Lenneng 90.19 1.02 3-0 111.68
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 118.37 1.02 1-3 111.47
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 135.47 1.02 1-3 112.09
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ZOTTO Stephan Recken 114.04 1.02 2-3 112.50
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHRANZ Mik Recken 121.94 1.02 2-3 113.23
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GOEBEL Charel Recken 112.15 1.02 3-2 113.88
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WORMS Killian Zolwer 125.71 1.00 2-3 113.03
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) PETTINGER Pierchen Zolwer 139.24 1.00 1-3 113.69
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) KRAUS Finn Recken 113.57 1.02 2-3 114.16
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 125.61 1.02 3-1 115.03
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) THOSS Jil Berbuerg 110.49 1.02 3-0 113.68
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HANSEN Laurent Leideleng 144.02 1.00 2-3 112.78
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DA SILVA FERNANDES Kelian Leideleng 140.46 1.00 1-3 113.20
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 121.50 1.00 3-1 113.70
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) LIU Luca Rued 100.69 1.00 3-1 112.40
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 91.09 1.00 3-0 111.81
27/06/2021 TOU Recken GOEBEL Charel Recken 115.82 1.00 0-3 111.54
27/06/2021 TOU Recken RABINOWICZ Oskar Briddel 105.00 1.00 0-3 112.54
27/06/2021 TOU Recken VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 111.50 1.00 0-3 113.82
27/06/2021 TOU Recken VASS Barnabas Houwald 104.26 1.00 3-1 115.04
27/06/2021 TOU Recken DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 105.00 1.00 3-2 114.28
27/06/2021 TOU Recken HOFFMANN Jos Recken 105.00 1.00 3-0 113.43
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 128.99 1.02 0-3 112.53
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 113.63 1.02 3-2 113.40
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 174.05 1.02 0-3 x 111.89
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) SAHR Misha Lénger 105.00 1.02 3-0 111.89
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 155.92 1.02 0-3 110.71
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 114.69 1.02 2-3 110.88
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) SCHILTZ Laurie Biekerech 105.00 1.01 3-0 112.23
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) COLLE Chris Biekerech 108.40 1.01 3-1 110.98
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 114.69 1.01 3-1 109.40
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) SCHRANZ Mik Recken 113.68 1.01 3-2 107.28
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) REMY Laure Préizerdaul 105.00 1.01 3-0 105.01
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 112.57 1.01 0-3 103.11
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 105.28 1.01 3-0 104.61
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) BERG Vanessa Hueschtert-F. 107.38 1.01 0-3 102.44
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) KRAUS Finn Recken 112.56 1.00 3-1 104.30
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) HALSDORF Norbert Recken 111.50 1.00 3-1 101.27
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) LANNERS Félix Recken 113.62 1.00 1-3 97.92
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) MEYER Quentin Mondorf 117.94 1.00 1-3 99.59
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) PIRCHIO Francesco Mondorf 103.23 1.00 3-1 101.31
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) SCAPPATICCI Djoé Mondorf 115.80 1.00 0-3 98.03
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) POSSENTI Enrico Mamer 130.00 1.00 0-3 100.08
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) DRAPER Colin Mamer 117.96 1.00 1-3 101.52
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) LUXEN Ferdinand Mamer 126.74 1.00 1-3 104.33
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) THORN Julien Féngeg 114.71 1.00 2-3 107.11
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) MACHADO DA SILVA Ines Féngeg 105.00 1.00 3-0 112.15
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) THORN Elena Féngeg 112.56 1.00 0-3 106.65
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) FORTON Florian Ell 120.20 1.00 3-0 114.46
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) WEBER Romain Ell 127.89 1.00 0-3 99.32
19/09/2020 TEENS CUP (R1) SLIVA Mikulas Zéisseng 108.39 1.00 0-3 106.14
19/09/2020 TEENS CUP (R1) VAN ZIJL Hannah Lenneng 102.18 1.00 3-0 x 139.65
19/09/2020 TEENS CUP (R1) HILBERT Zoe Rued 105.00 1.00 3-1 139.65