Luxembourg logo

DT Minerva Lintgen - TIBOLD Noé

Général

Classement B1 -1
Points VB-RGL 26.3
Place VB-RGL 471

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lëntgen 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 3 - 1 75 % 2 - 0 100 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0
Lëntgen 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 10 14 - 6 70 % 5 - 5 50 % 5 - 3 6 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1
Lëntgen 1 CH JEU (R2) 5 3 - 7 30 % - - 0 - 4 0 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 17 20 - 14 59 % 7 - 5 58 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lëntgen 1 COU JEU 2 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0
Lëntgen 1 KIDS-CUP (TF) 5 5 - 1 83 % - - 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 7 6 - 3 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 24 26 - 17 60 % 7 - 5 58 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) J-2 Recken 1 - Lëntgen 1 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 HABSCHEID Sam
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) J-2 Recken 1 - Lëntgen 1 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 PORTELADA Sean
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) J-2 Lëntgen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B3 PIQUARD Emilie
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) J-2 Lëntgen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 DONAT David
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 B1 0 3 - 0 B3 BJURSTRÖM Paul
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 ROUKOZ Paul
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 B1 0 2 - 3 B1 BONERT Sébastien
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 BIEWER Steve
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Lëntgen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 PIQUARD Loïc
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Lëntgen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Lëntgen 2 - Briddel 2 B1 -1 2 - 3 B2 BILLOT Christophe
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Lëntgen 2 - Briddel 2 B1 0 3 - 1 B3 BJURSTRÖM Paul
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B1 0 2 - 3 A3 VERCHERE Téo
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B1 0 3 - 0 B3 GABNAI Mathias
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 B1 0 0 - 3 B1 DONAT David
24/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Wolz 2 - Lëntgen 3 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 KARIER Dan
24/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Wolz 2 - Lëntgen 3 B1 0 3 - 2 B2 ZIMMER Alex
12/01/2020 KIDS-CUP (TF) S-07 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 WANTZ Gene
12/01/2020 KIDS-CUP (TF) S-07 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 B1 0 3 - 0 C3 KRAUS Lenn
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ettelbréck 2 - Lëntgen 3 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 KREMER Marc
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ettelbréck 2 - Lëntgen 3 B1 0 3 - 2 B2 KAISER Jim
31/12/2019 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
29/12/2019 TOU Recken B2 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3
28/12/2019 TOU Recken B2 +1 - - - B2•JUN B2 / pl.2
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B2 0 3 - 0 B3 SAHR Aaron
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 FERBER Foos
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 ELSEN Luca
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B2 0 1 - 3 B1 MORO Edgar
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B2 0 3 - 0 B3 LAMBINET Noah
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B2 0 2 - 3 A3 WANTZ Gene
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B2 0 0 - 3 B1 MIKALAUSKAS Povilas
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Aischen 1 - Lëntgen 3 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 WEIS Joey
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Aischen 1 - Lëntgen 3 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 HAUPT Kevin
03/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Recken 4 - Lëntgen 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 MOUSEL Luc
03/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Recken 4 - Lëntgen 3 B2 -0.5 0 - 3 B2 HABSCHEID Sam
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lëntgen 3 - Miedernach 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 MEYERS Marc
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lëntgen 3 - Miedernach 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 BEFORT Marc
30/11/2019 KIDS-CUP (TF) S-07 Lëntgen 1 - Lénger 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C3 NICLOU Célina
24/11/2019 TOU Ettelbréck B2 0 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3 - [ J-6 ]
17/11/2019 TOU Rued B2 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lënster 4 - Lëntgen 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 DUMONT Tom
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lënster 4 - Lëntgen 3 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B2 WEBER Alex
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lëntgen 2 - Housen 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 RIPP Laurent
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lëntgen 2 - Housen 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 KIWITT Serge
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 B2 0 0 - 3 C2 ZWANK Nash
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C3 OLINGER Pit
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 B2 0 3 - 1 C1 VIHERLAIHO Leon
18/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Ell 2 - Lëntgen 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 NOTHUM Mario
18/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Ell 2 - Lëntgen 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 FUSENIG Gilles
15/10/2019 COU JEU Lëntgen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B2 0 1 - 3 A3 PIQUARD Loïc
15/10/2019 COU JEU Lëntgen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 VAN DESSEL Jonathan
13/10/2019 TOU Sandweiler B2 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lëntgen 3 - Wolz 2 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 ZIMMER Marc
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lëntgen 3 - Wolz 2 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 KARIER Dan
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Schandel 1 - Lëntgen 3 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B2 KLEER Tom
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Schandel 1 - Lëntgen 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 GUENTHER Laurent
01/10/2019 COU JEU Diddeleng 2 - Lëntgen 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C3 NOVCIC Filip
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Lëntgen 3 - Ettelbréck 2 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 FANDEL Pascal
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Lëntgen 3 - Ettelbréck 2 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B2 KREMER Marc
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lëntgen 1 - Briddel 1 B2 0 3 - 2 C1 GLOD Levi
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lëntgen 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 B2 0 3 - 0 D1 MULLER Bim
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Wëntger 1 - Lëntgen 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C3 MAJERES Louis
15/09/2019 TOU Lénger B2 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) HABSCHEID Sam Recken 17.78 1.00 3-0 x 26.11
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) PORTELADA Sean Recken 48.20 1.00 2-3 x 26.11
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) DONAT David Hueschtert-F. 41.24 1.00 2-3 x 26.11
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 17.42 1.00 3-0 x 26.11
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) BJURSTRÖM Paul Briddel 19.23 1.02 3-0 x 26.11
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) ROUKOZ Paul Briddel 83.35 1.02 0-3 x 26.11
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) BONERT Sébastien Lënster 63.66 1.02 2-3 x 26.11
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) BIEWER Steve Lënster 88.17 1.02 0-3 x 26.11
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) PIQUARD Loïc Hueschtert-F. 83.68 1.02 2-3 x 26.11
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 214.09 1.02 0-3 x 26.11
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BJURSTRÖM Paul Briddel 19.23 1.01 3-1 x 26.11
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BILLOT Christophe Briddel 29.15 1.01 2-3 26.11
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B VERCHERE Téo Union 40.95 1.08 2-3 x 26.30
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B GABNAI Mathias Schëffleng 15.38 1.08 3-0 x 26.30
24/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ZIMMER Alex Wolz 20.65 1.00 3-2 26.30
24/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KARIER Dan Wolz 18.28 1.00 3-0 x 26.26
12/01/2020 KIDS-CUP (TF) KRAUS Lenn Recken 2.46 1.08 3-0 x 26.26
12/01/2020 KIDS-CUP (TF) WANTZ Gene Recken 37.79 1.08 0-3 x 26.26
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KREMER Marc Ettelbréck 29.53 1.00 3-0 26.26
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KAISER Jim Ettelbréck 22.56 1.00 3-2 25.85
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin SAHR Aaron Lénger 6.72 1.04 3-0 x 25.72
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 17.25 1.04 3-0 x 25.72
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 18.20 1.04 3-2 x 25.72
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin MORO Edgar Lëntgen 21.41 1.04 1-3 25.72
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 13.83 1.04 3-0 x 26.08
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin WANTZ Gene Recken 37.79 1.04 2-3 x 26.08
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin MIKALAUSKAS Povilas Houwald 30.86 1.04 0-3 26.08
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEIS Joey Eiter-Waldbr. 26.44 1.00 0-3 26.24
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HAUPT Kevin Aischen 21.61 1.00 3-1 26.54
03/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HABSCHEID Sam Recken 14.00 1.00 0-3 26.46
03/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOUSEL Luc Recken 24.47 1.00 3-0 27.12
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BEFORT Marc Miedernach 27.22 1.00 3-0 26.90
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYERS Marc Miedernach 29.22 1.00 3-1 26.51
30/11/2019 KIDS-CUP (TF) NICLOU Célina Biekerech 2.51 1.06 3-0 x 25.97
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DUMONT Tom Lënster 24.11 1.00 3-0 25.97
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Alex Lënster 28.70 1.00 2-3 25.70
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIWITT Serge Housen 27.88 1.01 3-0 26.01
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RIPP Laurent Housen 28.74 1.01 3-1 25.43
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 7.53 1.02 0-3 24.74
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 OLINGER Pit Bartreng 2.63 1.02 3-0 x 25.83
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 VIHERLAIHO Leon Briddel 7.28 1.02 3-1 x 25.83
18/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FUSENIG Gilles Ell 25.11 1.00 3-0 25.83
18/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NOTHUM Mario Ell 27.40 1.00 3-0 25.38
15/10/2019 COU JEU VAN DESSEL Jonathan Hueschtert-F. 67.38 1.02 0-3 x 24.69
15/10/2019 COU JEU PIQUARD Loïc Hueschtert-F. 77.31 1.02 1-3 x 24.69
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ZIMMER Marc Wolz 25.12 1.00 3-1 24.69
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KARIER Dan Wolz 18.20 1.00 3-0 24.11
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KLEER Tom Schandel 26.34 1.00 1-3 24.10
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GUENTHER Laurent Schandel 30.31 1.00 3-0 24.60
01/10/2019 COU JEU NOVCIC Filip Diddeleng 6.34 1.00 3-0 x 23.29
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KREMER Marc Ettelbréck 29.12 1.00 1-3 23.29
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FANDEL Pascal Ettelbréck 35.19 1.00 1-3 23.64
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) GLOD Levi Briddel 9.04 1.02 3-2 x 23.64
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 1.98 1.02 3-0 x 23.64
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) MAJERES Louis Wëntger 2.32 1.02 3-0 x 23.64
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) MATHAY Jeff Hueschtert-F. 13.05 1.01 1-3 23.64
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) WEBER Lea Hueschtert-F. 10.25 1.01 2-3 25.29
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) THILL Charel Wëntger 36.56 1.01 1-3 27.58
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) HEINEN Harry Elwen 21.53 1.01 3-1 27.99
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 10.55 1.01 2-3 27.83
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 10.51 1.01 3-0 x 31.97
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) MOOTZ Philippe Lënster 41.91 1.01 2-3 31.97
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) KOHNEN Luc Lënster 23.72 1.01 3-2 x 32.87
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) MULLER Jo Bech-Maacher 24.66 1.01 3-2 32.87
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) GUI Kai Qi Bech-Maacher 17.89 1.01 3-1 x 32.79
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) MATHAY Jeff Hueschtert-F. 13.05 1.01 3-1 x 32.79
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) WEBER Lea Hueschtert-F. 10.25 1.01 3-2 x 32.79
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 121.56 1.03 0-3 x 32.79
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 2.37 1.03 3-0 x 32.79
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN BEFFORT Ben Nidderkäerjeng 3.19 1.03 3-0 x 32.79
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HABSCHEID Sam Recken 11.59 1.00 3-2 x 32.79
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BACKES Luss Kauneref 31.24 1.00 2-3 32.79
07/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BEFORT Marc Miedernach 31.02 1.00 3-1 38.72
07/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PETRY Paul Miedernach 27.20 1.00 3-1 36.18
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess B MAYER Gregory Miedernach 21.61 1.08 1-3 x -