Luxembourg logo

DT Berbourg - MOSSONG Leo

Général

Classement D1 +3.5
Points VB-RGL 120.22
Place VB-RGL 1690

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 8 CH SEN (D6•RR) 2 4 - 2 67 % 1 - 1 50 % 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
Berbuerg 2 CH CAD (R3) 9 25 - 2 93 % 6 - 3 67 % 7 - 2 9 - 0 8 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 11 29 - 4 88 % 7 - 4 64 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 3 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 1 - 2 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 30 - 6 83 % 7 - 4 64 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Bech 1 - Berbuerg 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 THILL Nik
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Bech 1 - Berbuerg 2 D1 0 3 - 0
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Bech 1 - Berbuerg 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHMIT Luca
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Berbuerg 2 - Diddeleng 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 VESQUE Pierre
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Berbuerg 2 - Diddeleng 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SILVESTRE Marcel
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Berbuerg 2 - Diddeleng 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 BRUNAMONTI Lenny
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Berbuerg 2 - Zéisseng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 POOS Tom
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Berbuerg 2 - Zéisseng 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Berbuerg 2 - Zéisseng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 TORRES LIMA Caroline
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Rued 9 - Berbuerg 8 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 COCCO Elvin
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Rued 9 - Berbuerg 8 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 BELLINA Alessandro
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Rued 9 - Berbuerg 8 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 GEORG Félix
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Zéisseng 6 - Berbuerg 8 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 STOLTZ Kevin
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Zéisseng 6 - Berbuerg 8 D1 0 3 - 0
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Zéisseng 6 - Berbuerg 8 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 PLOVIE Liam
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Miedernach 1 - Berbuerg 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 WEYER Max
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Miedernach 1 - Berbuerg 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 WEIRICH Claude
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Miedernach 1 - Berbuerg 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 BERRY Richard
17/11/2019 TOU Rued D1 +1 - - - D1•CAD D1 / pl.1 - [ J-6 ]
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 LIU Joseph
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 NYGREN Axel
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 NÉRÉ Matteo
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lenneng 2 - Berbuerg 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LEY Jonah
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lenneng 2 - Berbuerg 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 GOEDERT Claire
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lenneng 2 - Berbuerg 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 VAN DER HOEF Gabriel
02/11/2019 TOU Gr'maacher D1 0 - - - D1•MIN D1 / pl.1 - [ J-4 ]
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Berbuerg 2 - Mäertert 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 JURCEVIC Leo
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Berbuerg 2 - Mäertert 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 KOWALYSZYN Mika
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Berbuerg 2 - Mäertert 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 DIEDERICH Gene
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Méischdref 1 - Berbuerg 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 FEITEN Emilie
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Méischdref 1 - Berbuerg 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 PINTO Tajna
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Méischdref 1 - Berbuerg 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 HOLCHER Julien
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Berbuerg 2 - Fluessweiler 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHLECK Tun
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Berbuerg 2 - Fluessweiler 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 WINTERSDORFF Thanou
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Berbuerg 2 - Fluessweiler 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 WILMS Christopher
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 MAJERUS Sally
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Ettelbréck 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 MAGYAR Levente
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 2 D1 0 0 - 3 D2 CHARRIER Raphael
14/09/2019 TOU Biwer D1 +1.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.1

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH