Luxembourg logo

DT Olympic Medernach - DIMMER Kevin

Général

Classement D1 0
Points VB-RGL 122.55
Place VB-RGL 1629

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Miedernach 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 6 2 - 10 17 % 2 - 4 33 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 6 2 - 4
Miedernach 4 CH SEN (D6•RR) 3 4 - 5 44 % 1 - 2 33 % 0 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 9 6 - 15 29 % 3 - 6 33 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Miedernach 1 TEENS-CUP (R1) 3 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 3 2 - 1 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 12 8 - 16 33 % 3 - 6 33 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Bech 4 - Miedernach 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 THILL Leo
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Bech 4 - Miedernach 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHMIT Luca
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Bech 4 - Miedernach 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 THILL Mara
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Miedernach 3 - Méischdref 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 WERNER Marc
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Miedernach 3 - Méischdref 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 BENSCH Suzanne
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD D1 0 0 - 3 C1 TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD D1 0 1 - 3 C1•C2 PIERRE Emile
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD D1 0 3 - 0 D3 BECKER Tim
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD D1 0 1 - 3 D1 MAJERUS Charel
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 STREITZ Gilles
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 COIMBRA SIMOES José Antonio
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Berbuerg 6 - Miedernach 3 D1 0 2 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Daniel
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Berbuerg 6 - Miedernach 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 KAUFFMANN Sandy
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Miedernach 4 - Méischdref 5 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 BENSCH Suzanne
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Miedernach 4 - Méischdref 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 PAULUS Lynn
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Miedernach 4 - Méischdref 5 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 BARZEN Nils
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Noumer 2 - Miedernach 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 KIEFFER Noël
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Noumer 2 - Miedernach 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 DIDERRICH Jeannot
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Reiland 1 - Miedernach 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHWARTZ Christian
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Reiland 1 - Miedernach 3 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 SCHAACK Nicole
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Méischdref 4 - Miedernach 3 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 MOHR Sally
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Méischdref 4 - Miedernach 3 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 MOHR Jessica
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Miedernach 4 - Houschent 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 TELEN Roger
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Miedernach 4 - Houschent 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 WAGENER Paul
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Miedernach 4 - Houschent 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Victor
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Bäerdref 3 - Miedernach 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 ULVELING Patrick
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Bäerdref 3 - Miedernach 3 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 SCHROEDER David
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Miedernach 1 - Buerglënster 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 KLAASSEN Lucas
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Hueschtert-F. 2 - Miedernach 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 BERTRAND Cédric
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Préizerdaul 2 - Miedernach 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 FLICK DEISGES Pol

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH