Luxembourg logo

DT Bech-Maacher - MICHELS Pit

Général

Classement D1 -6.5
Points VB-RGL 104.47
Place VB-RGL 1585

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bech-Maacher 3 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 13 12 - 15 44 % - - 1 - 3 1 - 3 5 - 5 4 - 4
Bech-Maacher 1 CH CAD (R3) 10 12 - 18 40 % - - 2 - 8 4 - 6 6 - 4 0 - 0
Bech-Maacher 4 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
Bech-Maacher 2 CH JEU (R2) 6 4 - 8 33 % - - 1 - 3 0 - 2 3 - 3 0 - 0
Bech-Maacher 1 CH JEU (ZR) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 31 29 - 45 39 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bech-Maacher 1 TEENS CUP (R2) 6 1 - 5 17 % - - 1 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 1 - 5 17 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 37 30 - 50 38 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD D1 0 0 - 3 C2 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD D1 0 0 - 3 B2 ATHÉ Naël
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Bech-Maacher 1 - Mondorf 2 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 MEYER Quentin
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Bech-Maacher 1 - Mondorf 2 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 SCAPPATICCI Djoé
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Bech-Maacher 2 - Houwald 2 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 DUGUÉ Manon
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Bech-Maacher 2 - Houwald 2 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 PICKART Loïc
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Bech-Maacher 2 - Helleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 FEITZ Tom
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Bech-Maacher 2 - Helleng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 DE FARIA Yvan
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 2 D1 0 1 - 3 D2 GONCALVES Dario
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 MULLER Bim
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Cado 1 - Bech-Maacher 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHARTZ Théodore
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Cado 1 - Bech-Maacher 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 GROSS Raphael
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Bech-Maacher 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 TABENI Fabio
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Bech-Maacher 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 MARTINEZ Sacha
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Bech-Maacher 2 - Diddeleng 3 D1 0 1 - 3 D2 VANDEN EYNDE Florian
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Bech-Maacher 2 - Diddeleng 3 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 BRUNAMONTI Lenny
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Mondorf 5 - Bech-Maacher 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 LENERT Cliff
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Mondorf 5 - Bech-Maacher 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SCAPPATICCI Christophe
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Bech-Maacher 1 - Cado 1 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 SORTIKOS Phivos
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Bech-Maacher 1 - Cado 1 D1 -1.5 2 - 3 D3 GROSS Raphael
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Bech-Maacher 1 - Cado 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 BRAESCH Noah
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Fréiseng 2 - Bech-Maacher 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 ZEBROWSKI Georges
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Fréiseng 2 - Bech-Maacher 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 RUSCITTI Bob
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Bech-Maacher 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 GULLSTRAND Anna
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Bech-Maacher 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 CHEN Ylair
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Bech-Maacher 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 GARCIA Fabio
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Bech-Maacher 3 - Diddeleng 7 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 SEHIC Ajdin
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Bech-Maacher 3 - Diddeleng 7 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 PATER Nico
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Diddeleng 3 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 ATHÉ Noah
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Diddeleng 3 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 -1 1 - 3 D2 CATTAZZO Nora
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Diddeleng 3 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 -1 0 - 3 D2 VANDEN EYNDE Florian
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Bech-Maacher 3 D1 -1 0 - 3 D2 TABENI Fabio
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Bech-Maacher 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 TABENI Marco
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Bech-Maacher 3 - Helleng 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 FLIES Arthur
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Bech-Maacher 3 - Helleng 2 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 MARNACH Aly
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Bech-Maacher 3 - Bäerdref 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MELO Filipe
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Bech-Maacher 3 - Bäerdref 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHMITZ Pit
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Bech-Maacher 3 - Bäerdref 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHMIT Pol
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Lenneng 8 - Bech-Maacher 3 D1 0 X
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 PIRES LE Simao
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 MULLER Bim
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 NETO CACAO Jay
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Leideleng 4 - Bech-Maacher 4 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 RIES Kevin
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Leideleng 4 - Bech-Maacher 4 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 ESCHBOUR Teo
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Leideleng 4 - Bech-Maacher 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 ESCHBOUR François
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Cado 5 - Bech-Maacher 3 D2 0 0 - 0 -
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Bech-Maacher 1 - Houwald 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 DUGUÉ Manon
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Bech-Maacher 1 - Houwald 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 DENAUW Léo
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Bech-Maacher 1 - Houwald 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 PICKART Loïc
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Helleng 3 - Bech-Maacher 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 DE FARIA Yvan
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Helleng 3 - Bech-Maacher 3 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 FEITZ Tom
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Bech-Maacher 3 - Sandweiler 3 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 CHANG Zai Feng
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Bech-Maacher 3 - Sandweiler 3 D2 0 0 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Tom
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Bech-Maacher 1 - Houwald 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 DAMARDJI Teymour
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Bech-Maacher 1 - Houwald 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BERNECOLI Gaspard
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Bech-Maacher 1 - Houwald 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 DUGUÉ Manon
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Weimeschhaff 2 - Bech-Maacher 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 PERDASSIN Alexandre
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Weimeschhaff 2 - Bech-Maacher 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 GAUTIER-CHEVREUX Stéphane
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Lenneng 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 LEY Jonah
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Lenneng 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 IMAMOVIC Emin
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Lenneng 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 KARL Ben
11/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Bech-Maacher 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 HANSEN Finja
11/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Bech-Maacher 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 BRUNAMONTI Lenny
11/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Bech-Maacher 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 SPECK Yoann
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Bech-Maacher 3 - Union 6 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BEBA Fynn
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Bech-Maacher 3 - Union 6 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 BOURGEAIS Antoine
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Briddel 4 - Bech-Maacher 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 SANTINI Ettore
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Briddel 4 - Bech-Maacher 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHILTZ Felix
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Zolwer 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 ALLAR Felix
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Zolwer 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 AMOURI Mohamed
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Zolwer 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 DAPRILE Daniele
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Bech-Maacher 3 - Fréiseng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 RUSCITTI Bob
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Bech-Maacher 3 - Fréiseng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 HEUERTZ Carlo
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 4 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SCHOELLEN Sophia
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 4 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 MARTIN PESCHON Noah
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 4 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 MARMANN Lou
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MULLER Bim
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Bech-Maacher 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 CHEN Ylair
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Bech-Maacher 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 APEL Bob
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Bech-Maacher 3 - Stroossen 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 PATERNO Giovambattista
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Bech-Maacher 3 - Stroossen 2 D2 0 3 - 0
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Bech-Maacher 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 KOKOT Aleksander
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Houwald 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 PICKART Loïc
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Diddeleng 2 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 GANGOLF Colin

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 145.52 1.04 0-3 105.73
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD ATHÉ Naël Diddeleng 168.86 1.04 0-3 x 105.77
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) SCAPPATICCI Djoé Mondorf 122.93 1.02 2-3 105.77
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) MEYER Quentin Mondorf 113.82 1.02 0-3 106.00
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 123.17 1.02 1-3 106.30
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) PICKART Loïc Houwald 127.16 1.02 0-3 106.54
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) DE FARIA Yvan Helleng 114.01 1.02 0-3 106.75
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) FEITZ Tom Helleng 109.55 1.02 3-2 107.07
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) GONCALVES Dario Beetebuerg-P. 108.83 1.02 1-3 106.61
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 112.19 1.02 0-3 106.97
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) GROSS Raphael Cado 101.00 1.02 3-1 107.32
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) SCHARTZ Théodore Cado 136.36 1.02 0-3 106.97
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) MARTINEZ Sacha Beetebuerg-P. 110.00 1.02 3-0 107.13
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) TABENI Fabio Beetebuerg-P. 107.52 1.02 3-1 106.64
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) VANDEN EYNDE Florian Diddeleng 125.11 1.02 1-3 106.17
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) BRUNAMONTI Lenny Diddeleng 122.69 1.02 2-3 106.42
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) LENERT Cliff Mondorf 110.00 1.03 3-0 106.70
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) SCAPPATICCI Christophe Mondorf 110.00 1.03 3-0 106.15
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SORTIKOS Phivos Cado 129.85 1.02 2-3 105.60
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GROSS Raphael Cado 101.00 1.02 2-3 105.81
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) BRAESCH Noah Cado 90.54 1.02 3-0 106.28
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) RUSCITTI Bob Fréiseng 146.97 1.03 0-3 106.07
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) ZEBROWSKI Georges Fréiseng 135.45 1.03 0-3 106.13
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 113.39 1.02 3-0 106.30
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GARCIA Fabio Fluessweiler 88.79 1.02 3-0 105.65
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) SEHIC Ajdin Diddeleng 95.15 1.03 3-2 105.45
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) PATER Nico Diddeleng 90.79 1.03 3-0 105.11
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) VANDEN EYNDE Florian Diddeleng 125.11 1.02 0-3 104.83
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 109.81 1.02 1-3 105.11
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 107.19 1.02 3-2 105.55
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) TABENI Marco Beetebuerg-P. 110.00 1.03 3-0 104.96
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) TABENI Fabio Beetebuerg-P. 107.52 1.03 0-3 104.28
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) MARNACH Aly Helleng 111.97 1.03 1-3 104.73
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) FLIES Arthur Helleng 137.05 1.03 0-3 105.16
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) SCHMITZ Pit Bäerdref 96.86 1.03 3-0 105.32
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) MELO Filipe Bäerdref 94.07 1.03 3-0 104.89
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 112.53 1.03 3-0 104.50
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 133.35 1.02 0-3 103.69
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 92.22 1.02 0-3 103.89
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 112.19 1.02 0-3 104.59
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) RIES Kevin Leideleng 133.69 1.03 1-3 105.07
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) ESCHBOUR Teo Leideleng 109.98 1.03 1-3 105.29
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) ESCHBOUR François Leideleng 105.58 1.03 3-0 105.82
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) DENAUW Léo Houwald 112.11 1.02 0-3 105.11
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 110.85 1.02 2-3 105.64
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) PICKART Loïc Houwald 120.19 1.02 0-3 106.20
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FEITZ Tom Helleng 117.96 1.00 3-2 106.67
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DE FARIA Yvan Helleng 117.96 1.00 1-3 105.68
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) CHANG Zai Feng Sandweiler 145.00 1.00 0-3 106.22
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHMIT Tom Sandweiler 184.70 1.00 0-3 x 106.40
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 110.85 1.02 1-3 106.40
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) BERNECOLI Gaspard Houwald 105.00 1.02 3-0 107.04
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 115.83 1.02 2-3 106.29
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GAUTIER-CHEVREUX Stéphane Weimeschhaff 130.00 1.00 2-3 106.88
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) PERDASSIN Alexandre Weimeschhaff 130.00 1.00 0-3 107.31
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) KARL Ben Lenneng 109.10 1.02 1-3 107.77
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) IMAMOVIC Emin Lenneng 98.58 1.02 3-0 108.55
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) LEY Jonah Lenneng 90.19 1.02 3-0 107.95
11/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 126.45 1.02 1-3 107.60
11/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) BRUNAMONTI Lenny Diddeleng 100.50 1.02 1-3 108.13
11/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 115.82 1.02 1-3 109.14
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BOURGEAIS Antoine Union 115.78 1.00 0-3 109.93
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BEBA Fynn Union 105.00 1.00 3-0 110.80
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHILTZ Felix Briddel 118.16 1.00 0-3 110.00
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SANTINI Ettore Briddel 110.50 1.00 2-3 110.88
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) DAPRILE Daniele Zolwer 125.73 1.02 0-3 111.96
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) AMOURI Mohamed Zolwer 105.00 1.02 3-0 112.75
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ALLAR Felix Zolwer 110.07 1.02 1-3 111.82
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RUSCITTI Bob Fréiseng 153.51 1.00 1-3 113.01
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HEUERTZ Carlo Fréiseng 158.52 1.00 1-3 113.34
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MARTIN PESCHON Noah Recken 108.31 1.02 3-1 113.59
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 92.57 1.02 3-1 112.40
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MARMANN Lou Recken 106.16 1.02 3-2 111.91
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 116.64 1.02 0-3 110.68
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 105.98 1.02 3-2 111.91
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) APEL Bob Lenneng 101.55 1.02 1-3 110.59
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) PATERNO Giovambattista Stroossen 115.00 1.00 3-1 112.38
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 106.87 1.00 0-3 110.53
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) PICKART Loïc Houwald 120.19 1.00 0-3 112.39
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) GANGOLF Colin Diddeleng 126.37 1.00 2-3 113.98
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) ESCHETTE Nicolas Käerch 105.00 1.00 3-0 115.52
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) KUTH VITALI Oliver Käerch 105.00 1.00 3-0 114.18
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) KIFFER Jules Zéisseng 105.00 1.00 3-0 112.68
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) POOS Tom Zéisseng 118.03 1.00 3-2 111.00
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) GUO Jia Le Kevin Sandweiler 116.93 1.00 3-0 107.93
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) WATGEN Leo Sandweiler 108.41 1.00 3-0 104.54
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) STEINBACH Carole Reiland 101.14 1.00 3-0 101.49
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) STEINBACH Larry Reiland 102.17 1.00 3-0 98.73
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 112.57 1.00 0-3 95.36
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) KARL Ben Lenneng 104.25 1.00 2-3 97.35
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) SANTINI Ettore Briddel 105.00 1.00 2-3 100.40
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 114.72 1.00 2-3 104.16
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) SCHILTZ Felix Briddel 113.63 1.00 3-1 108.06
26/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R2) VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 111.50 1.00 1-3 100.88
26/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R2) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 114.70 1.00 0-3 106.12
26/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R2) REPOSSI Valentina Bartreng 106.34 1.00 3-2 113.44
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) NAVLET Loïc Zolwer 119.05 1.00 0-3 104.10
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) DAPRILE Daniele Zolwer 125.73 1.00 0-3 116.27
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) GALLO Jean-Paul Zolwer 111.51 1.00 3-1 148.31