Luxembourg logo

DT Gemeng Fluessweiler - GULLSTRAND Anna

Général

Classement D2 +1
Points VB-RGL 120
Place VB-RGL 1362

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Fluessweiler 1 CH CAD (R3) 8 2 - 21 9 % - - 0 - 8 1 - 7 1 - 6 0 - 0
Total: 8 2 - 21 9 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Fluessweiler 1 TEENS CUP (R2) 5 0 - 5 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 5 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 0 - 5 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 13 2 - 26 7 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Bech-Maacher 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MICHELS Pit
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Bech-Maacher 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 - D2 EICH Gregory
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Bech-Maacher 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 COX Jurre
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Cado 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 GROSS Raphael
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Cado 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 BRAESCH Noah
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Cado 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SORTIKOS Phivos
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Fluessweiler 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 CAYE Yana
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Fluessweiler 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Fluessweiler 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 WILMES Jo
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Fluessweiler 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 BUTTINI Joëlle
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Fluessweiler 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BREDIMUS Max
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Fluessweiler 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 KRIER Tim
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Berbuerg 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 PINTO DINIS Tim
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Berbuerg 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 BUTTINI Nicolas
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Berbuerg 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 STRENG Pit
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Bäerdref 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 LOUREIRO Adrien
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Bäerdref 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 GIERES Chiara
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Bäerdref 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHMIT Pol
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Fluessweiler 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 WEYLAND Mara
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Fluessweiler 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 SINTRA Hugo
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Fluessweiler 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SOUSA PINTO Lucas
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Wëntger 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 BOVÉ Vic
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Wëntger 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Wëntger 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHAACK Emma
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Lenneng 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 KARL Ben
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Bech-Maacher 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 EICH Gregory
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Fluessweiler 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 PIRES LE Simao
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Lenneng 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 KARL Ben
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Fluessweiler 1 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 SAVARY Lou-Elise

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) CAYE Yana Eiter-Waldbr. 130.93 1.02 0-3 x 77.50
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim Eiter-Waldbr. 109.15 1.02 2-3 77.50
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WILMES Jo Eiter-Waldbr. 103.34 1.02 1-3 77.76
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KRIER Tim Berbuerg 100.90 1.02 1-3 78.48
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BUTTINI Joëlle Berbuerg 87.36 1.02 3-2 79.53
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BREDIMUS Max Berbuerg 89.60 1.02 3-0 74.66
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 91.09 1.02 0-3 67.96
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 92.84 1.02 1-3 68.91
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 105.49 1.02 2-3 x 70.01
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 129.10 1.02 0-3 x 70.01
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 125.42 1.02 1-3 x 70.01
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 113.13 1.02 0-3 x 70.01
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SOUSA PINTO Lucas Recken 110.63 1.02 0-3 x 70.01
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SINTRA Hugo Recken 110.85 1.02 1-3 x 70.01
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEYLAND Mara Recken 113.99 1.02 2-3 x 70.01
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHAACK Emma Wëntger 112.58 1.02 0-3 x 70.01
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 115.76 1.02 0-3 x 70.01
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 111.50 1.02 2-3 x 70.01
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) KARL Ben Lenneng 109.10 1.02 1-3 x 70.01
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) EICH Gregory Bech-Maacher 105.69 1.02 0-3 x 70.01
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 91.72 1.02 0-3 70.01
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) KARL Ben Lenneng 109.10 1.00 0-3 x 71.84
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) SAVARY Lou-Elise Zéisseng 90.95 1.00 1-3 71.84
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) WEIS Eric Uewerdonwen 123.63 1.01 0-3 x 75.47
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 130.10 1.01 0-3 x 75.47
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) COCCO Elvin Rued 145.09 1.01 0-3 x 75.47
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) DAHM Caroline Rued 186.13 1.01 0-3 x 75.47
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) ROLLMANN Alex Mondorf 149.83 1.01 0-3 x 75.47
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) RECKEL Charel Mondorf 190.74 1.01 0-3 x 75.47
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 112.57 1.00 1-3 75.47
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) MARKOVSKI Alizée Houwald 107.35 1.00 0-3 75.50
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) DENAUW Léo Houwald 118.02 1.00 0-3 79.07