Luxembourg logo

DT Bettembourg-Peppange - KINSCH Felix

Général

Classement D1 -2
Points VB-RGL 1.72
Place VB-RGL 1922

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Beetebuerg-P. 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Beetebuerg-P. 1 CH CAD (R1) 4 3 - 9 25 % - - 1 - 3 0 - 4 2 - 2 0 - 0
Beetebuerg-P. 2 CH CAD (R1) 1 1 - 2 33 % 1 - 0 100 % 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 6 4 - 13 24 % 1 - 3 25 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Beetebuerg-P. 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 1 - 5 17 % - - 0 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 1 - 5 17 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 12 5 - 18 22 % 1 - 3 25 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Réimech 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D1 0 X
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 COX Jurre
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 MULLER Leo
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 GUI Kai Yue
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Helleng 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 FEITZ Tom
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Helleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 DE FARIA Yvan
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Helleng 1 D1 -1 0 - 3 D2 THILL Fabrice
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Helleng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 SCHUMANN Marco
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Helleng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 FELTGEN Manon
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Mondorf 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BLOCK Rik
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Mondorf 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 VAN ASTEN Alex
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Mondorf 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 KIENER Célia
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 WEIS Eric
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 MARX Tessy
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Réimech 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 WEINTZEN Tom
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Réimech 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D1 -1 1 - 3 D2 PENEDOS Joe
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Réimech 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 HIERZIG Claire
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Wëntger 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 BERTEMES Daniel
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lëntgen 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 0 - 3 B2 MORO Edgar
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Briddel 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 GLOD Levi
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 GUI Kai Yue
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bartreng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 OLINGER Pit
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lénger 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 MELONE Laura

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 1.80 1.00 1-3 1.62
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) COX Jurre Bech-Maacher 1.52 1.00 3-0 1.64
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 2.77 1.00 0-3 x 1.62
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) DE FARIA Yvan Helleng 1.76 1.00 3-1 1.62
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) FEITZ Tom Helleng 1.75 1.00 2-3 1.58
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) THILL Fabrice Helleng 1.79 1.00 0-3 1.60
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FELTGEN Manon Helleng 5.43 1.00 0-3 x 1.63
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHUMANN Marco Helleng 2.71 1.00 0-3 x 1.63
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) BLOCK Rik Mondorf 3.23 1.00 0-3 x 1.63
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) VAN ASTEN Alex Mondorf 1.91 1.00 1-3 1.63
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KIENER Célia Mondorf 2.78 1.00 1-3 x 1.66
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) WEIS Eric Uewerdonwen 2.13 1.00 0-3 1.66
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MARX Tessy Meechtem 1.75 1.00 3-0 1.67
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 2.13 1.00 0-3 1.62
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) WEINTZEN Tom Réimech 2.08 1.00 1-3 1.64
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) PENEDOS Joe Réimech 1.74 1.00 1-3 1.66
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) HIERZIG Claire Réimech 1.40 1.00 3-0 1.71
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) BERTEMES Daniel Wëntger 6.07 1.02 0-3 x 1.70
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) MORO Edgar Lëntgen 16.30 1.02 0-3 x 1.70
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) GLOD Levi Briddel 9.04 1.02 0-3 x 1.70
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 1.80 1.00 1-3 1.70
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 2.63 1.00 1-3 1.77
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) MELONE Laura Lénger 2.47 1.00 3-1 1.77
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C3-D1 STOCKLAUSEN Bob Féngeg 2.48 1.02 1-3 x 1.46
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 7.32 1.01 0-3 x 1.46
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 12.21 1.01 0-3 x 1.46
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) BODSON Lex Nouspelt 2.32 1.00 0-3 x 1.46
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) THIELTGEN Nathan Nouspelt 1.83 1.00 1-3 1.46
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) HENDRIKS Lenny Nouspelt 1.93 1.00 0-3 1.52
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) SAUBER Maude Bartreng 1.94 1.00 0-3 1.60
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) BOULOT HAAGEN Nicolas Bartreng 1.79 1.00 1-3 1.75
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) BESCH Pol Bartreng 1.73 1.00 3-1 2.30