Luxembourg logo

DT Diddeleng - CAMPORESE Scotty

Général

Classement D2 +6
Points VB-RGL 1.89
Place VB-RGL 1695

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 7 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 1 - 5 17 % 1 - 2 33 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 2
Diddeleng 8 CH SEN (N2-D5) 6 2 - 10 17 % - - 0 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 2
Diddeleng 1 CH CAD (R3) 6 2 - 16 11 % - - 0 - 6 0 - 6 2 - 4 0 - 0
Diddeleng 2 CH CAD (Barr) 7 17 - 4 81 % 2 - 2 50 % 5 - 2 5 - 2 6 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 3 CH CAD (R1) 1 3 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 2 CH MIN (R2) 6 9 - 3 75 % - - 5 - 1 4 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 29 34 - 38 47 % 4 - 10 29 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 2 KIDS-CUP (R1) 3 3 - 0 100 % - - 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 3 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 32 37 - 38 49 % 4 - 10 29 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Diddeleng 2 - Nouspelt 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 CORTINOVIS Andrea
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Zolwer 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 NAVLET Loïc
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Diddeleng 2 - Nouspelt 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 ECKER Miguel
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Diddeleng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 GONCALVES Dario
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Zolwer 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DAPRILE Daniele
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Diddeleng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 PIRES LE Simao
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Diddeleng 2 - Union 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 LINK Noa
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Houwald 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Diddeleng 2 - Union 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Houwald 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MARKOVSKI Alizée
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Bartreng 4 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 REPOSSI Roman
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Bartreng 4 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 DE BROUWER Hugo
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) C 4.0 Bartreng 6 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 VILLALTA Thiméo
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) C 4.0 Bartreng 6 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 FEHR David
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) C 4.0 Diddeleng 2 - Houwald 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 ATHÉ Naël
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) C 4.0 Bartreng 6 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 MENGHI Nick
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) C 4.0 Diddeleng 2 - Houwald 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) C 4.0 Nouspelt 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D3•D2 CORTINOVIS Andrea
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) C 4.0 Diddeleng 2 - Houwald 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BECHOUX Francesco
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) C 4.0 Nouspelt 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 ECKER Miguel
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) C 4.0 Nouspelt 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3•D2 BONIFAS Charel
30/03/2019 CH CAD (R3) S-18 Diddeleng 1 - Lënster 1 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 PIAZZA FABER Lou
30/03/2019 CH CAD (R3) S-18 Diddeleng 1 - Lënster 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C2 DUMONT Tessy
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-18 Lénger 6 - Diddeleng 7 D2 0 X
30/03/2019 CH CAD (R3) S-18 Diddeleng 1 - Lënster 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 BIEDERMANN Mario
23/03/2019 CH CAD (R3) S-17 Diddeleng 2 - Fluessweiler 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GULLSTRAND Anna
23/03/2019 CH CAD (R3) S-17 Diddeleng 2 - Fluessweiler 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 KUGENER Philippe
23/03/2019 CH CAD (R3) S-17 Diddeleng 2 - Fluessweiler 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WILMS Christopher
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-17 Diddeleng 7 - Kordall 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MENDES Nelson
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-17 Diddeleng 7 - Kordall 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 HAININ Damien
09/03/2019 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Diddeleng 1 - Nacher 1 D2 0 X
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Diddeleng 7 - Schëffleng 3 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 VIOLA Moreno
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Diddeleng 7 - Schëffleng 3 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 HILGER Louis
09/02/2019 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Mäertert 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 TERREN Kimi
09/02/2019 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Mäertert 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C2 JAKOBY Fabrice
09/02/2019 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Mäertert 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C2 CECCOTTI Ilario
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 FEYDER Lena
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 FEYDER Noah
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 THOSS Sam
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Diddeleng 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MULLER Leo
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Diddeleng 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 GUI Kai Yue
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Diddeleng 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 COLYN Ben
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Houwald 8 - Diddeleng 8 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 SOK Bovy
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Houwald 8 - Diddeleng 8 D2 0 3 - 0
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Diddeleng 2 D3 +1 3 - 2 D2 BARRETO DELGADO Pedro
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Diddeleng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 RISCHARD Jason
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Diddeleng 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D1 BEFFORT Ben
12/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Diddeleng 8 - Union 6 D3•D2 0 0 - 3 C3 GÖTZFRIED Andreas
12/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Diddeleng 8 - Union 6 D3•D2 0 0 - 3 C3 BEISSEL Gilbert
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Cado 1 - Diddeleng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 C3 STRAINCHAMPS Valérien
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Cado 1 - Diddeleng 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D1 MOLAKAVA Ina
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Cado 1 - Diddeleng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 STRAINCHAMPS Estébane
15/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Diddeleng 8 - Zéisseng 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 WEINAND Sandy
15/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Diddeleng 8 - Zéisseng 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 SONNHALTER Mireille
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Diddeleng 2 - Union 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 ROOS Mathis
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Diddeleng 2 - Union 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SOLEILHAVOUP Aurélie
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Diddeleng 2 - Union 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KIYOKAWA Goshi
08/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Réimech 3 - Diddeleng 8 D3 0 0 - 3 C3 KRIEGER Alain
08/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Réimech 3 - Diddeleng 8 D3 0 0 - 3 C3 HIERZIG Anne
17/11/2018 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Zolwer 1 - Diddeleng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 GOEDERT Philippe
17/11/2018 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Zolwer 1 - Diddeleng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 CIKOTIC Almin
17/11/2018 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Zolwer 1 - Diddeleng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SCHMIT Yannick
17/11/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Schëffleng 3 - Diddeleng 7 D3 0 0 - 3 C3 DE JESUS Marco
17/11/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Schëffleng 3 - Diddeleng 7 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 HILGER Philippe
10/11/2018 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Diddeleng 1 - Lénger 3 D3 0 X
10/11/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Diddeleng 8 - Bech-Maacher 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHRAM Lena
10/11/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Diddeleng 8 - Bech-Maacher 4 D3 0 0 - 3 C3 RIZKI Marwane
20/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lenneng 4 - Diddeleng 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 LEY Jonah
20/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lenneng 4 - Diddeleng 3 D3 0 3 - 0
20/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lenneng 4 - Diddeleng 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 THILL Lou
20/10/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Weimeschhaff 2 - Diddeleng 8 D3 0 1 - 3 D1 ALINASAB Morteza
20/10/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Weimeschhaff 2 - Diddeleng 8 D3 0 0 - 3 C3 MAJERUS Simone
13/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Sandweiler 1 - Diddeleng 2 D3 0 3 - 0
13/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Sandweiler 1 - Diddeleng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WATGEN Leo
13/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Sandweiler 1 - Diddeleng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HÜBSCH Eric
06/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Diddeleng 2 - Bartreng 7 D3 0 X
22/09/2018 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-01p Fluessweiler 2 - Diddeleng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KUGENER Philippe
22/09/2018 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-01p Diddeleng 2 - Zéisseng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SAVARY Lou-Elise
22/09/2018 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-01p Diddeleng 2 - Zéisseng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 POOS Tom
01/09/2018 ----------------------- --- 0 - - - --- ------------------------- -----

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) DAPRILE Daniele Zolwer 1.27 1.00 3-0 x 1.89 -
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) NAVLET Loïc Zolwer 1.49 1.00 3-0 1.89 -
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 1.57 1.00 3-1 1.89
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) GONCALVES Dario Beetebuerg-P. 1.87 1.00 3-1 1.88
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) ECKER Miguel Nouspelt 1.64 1.00 3-2 1.87
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) CORTINOVIS Andrea Nouspelt 1.70 1.00 3-2 1.86
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) DE BROUWER Hugo Bartreng 1.56 1.00 3-1 1.85
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 1.46 1.00 3-0 1.84 -
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) MARKOVSKI Alizée Houwald 1.38 1.00 3-0 x 1.84 -
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 1.99 1.00 2-3 1.84
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) LINK Noa Union 1.93 1.00 1-3 1.85
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 1.64 1.00 0-3 1.87
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) BONIFAS Charel Nouspelt 1.42 1.00 3-0 x 1.90 -
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) CORTINOVIS Andrea Nouspelt 1.70 1.00 2-3 1.90
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) ECKER Miguel Nouspelt 1.64 1.00 3-2 1.92
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) ATHÉ Naël Houwald 1.67 1.00 3-1 1.91
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 1.99 1.00 1-3 1.90
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) BECHOUX Francesco Houwald 1.49 1.00 3-0 1.92 -
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) FEHR David Bartreng 1.45 1.00 3-0 1.92 -
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) MENGHI Nick Bartreng 1.70 1.00 3-2 1.92
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) VILLALTA Thiméo Bartreng 1.52 1.00 3-1 1.91
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HAININ Damien Kordall 3.39 1.00 0-3 x 1.90 -
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MENDES Nelson Kordall 1.75 1.00 3-0 1.90
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) VIOLA Moreno Schëffleng 6.58 1.00 0-3 x 1.88 -
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HILGER Louis Schëffleng 4.27 1.00 0-3 x 1.88 -
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 1.85 1.00 0-3 1.88
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 2.21 1.00 1-3 1.91
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 2.53 1.00 0-3 1.94
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SOK Bovy Houwald 3.50 1.00 3-2 1.95
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) COLYN Ben Bech-Maacher 2.00 1.00 2-3 1.80
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 2.42 1.00 0-3 1.82
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 2.08 1.00 0-3 1.84
12/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BEISSEL Gilbert Union 6.40 1.00 0-3 x 1.87 -
12/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GÖTZFRIED Andreas Union 8.50 1.00 0-3 x 1.87 -
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) BEFFORT Ben Nidderkäerjeng 2.53 1.00 1-3 1.87
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) RISCHARD Jason Nidderkäerjeng 1.61 1.00 3-1 1.88
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) BARRETO DELGADO Pedro Nidderkäerjeng 1.97 1.00 3-2 1.86
15/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEINAND Sandy Zéisseng 3.55 1.00 0-3 x 1.80 -
15/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) SONNHALTER Mireille Zéisseng 5.07 1.00 0-3 x 1.80 -
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) MOLAKAVA Ina Cado 1.85 1.00 1-3 1.80
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) STRAINCHAMPS Estébane Cado 2.31 1.00 0-3 1.85
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) STRAINCHAMPS Valérien Cado 2.53 1.00 0-3 1.88
08/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRIEGER Alain Réimech 4.51 1.00 0-3 x 1.90 -
08/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) HIERZIG Anne Réimech 4.10 1.00 0-3 x 1.90 -
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) SOLEILHAVOUP Aurélie Union 1.29 1.00 3-0 x 1.90 -
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) ROOS Mathis Union 1.98 1.00 0-3 1.90
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) KIYOKAWA Goshi Union 1.81 1.00 3-0 x 1.97 -
17/11/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) HILGER Philippe Schëffleng 4.96 1.00 0-3 x 1.97 -
17/11/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) DE JESUS Marco Schëffleng 6.79 1.00 0-3 x 1.97 -
17/11/2018 CH CAD (R1) GOEDERT Philippe Zolwer 1.94 1.00 0-3 1.97
17/11/2018 CH CAD (R1) SCHMIT Yannick Zolwer 1.70 1.00 3-0 2.06
17/11/2018 CH CAD (R1) CIKOTIC Almin Zolwer 1.95 1.00 0-3 2.03
10/11/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHRAM Lena Bech-Maacher 3.51 1.00 0-3 x 2.17 -
10/11/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) RIZKI Marwane Bech-Maacher 6.10 1.00 0-3 x 2.17 -
20/10/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) ALINASAB Morteza Weimeschhaff 3.72 1.00 1-3 x 2.17 -
20/10/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) MAJERUS Simone Weimeschhaff 7.00 1.00 0-3 x 2.17 -
20/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) THILL Lou Lenneng 1.80 1.00 3-0 2.17
20/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) LEY Jonah Lenneng 1.27 1.00 3-0 x 2.12 -
13/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) WATGEN Leo Sandweiler 1.80 1.00 3-0 2.12
13/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) HÜBSCH Eric Sandweiler 1.70 1.00 3-0 2.03
22/09/2018 KIDS-CUP (R1) SAVARY Lou-Elise Zéisseng 1.34 1.00 3-0 x 1.91 -
22/09/2018 KIDS-CUP (R1) POOS Tom Zéisseng 1.48 1.00 3-1 1.91
22/09/2018 KIDS-CUP (R1) KUGENER Philippe Fluessweiler 1.39 1.00 3-0 1.85