Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement C2 +0.5
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 5 6 - 4 60 % 2 - 3 40 % 1 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 1
Recken 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 8 14 - 2 88 % 4 - 4 50 % 7 - 1 7 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 1 CH CAD (R2) 9 12 - 15 44 % 2 - 4 33 % 3 - 6 4 - 5 5 - 4 0 - 0
Total: 22 32 - 21 60 % 8 - 11 42 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 6 2 - 4 33 % - - 2 - 4 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 2 - 4 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 28 34 - 25 58 % 8 - 11 42 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Recken 6 - Viichten 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 RECKEN Kevin
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Recken 6 - Viichten 2 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 KLEMMER Charel
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C2 0 0 - 3 C1 JADE Quentin
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Osper 3 - Recken 6 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 KIEFFER Romain
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Osper 3 - Recken 6 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 SCHROEDER Carine
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Recken 6 - Ell 5 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 MAQUET Alain
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Recken 6 - Ell 5 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 MULLER Eugène
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD C1•C2 0 0 - 3 B2 ZIMMER Alex
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD C1•C2 0 3 - 2 D1 MAJERUS Charel
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD C1•C2 0 3 - 1 D1 DIMMER Kevin
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD C1•C2 0 1 - 3 C1 TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD C1•C2 0 3 - 0 D3 BECKER Tim
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1•C2 0 2 - 3 C1 CORREIA Sven-Jan
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1•C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 AUGST Chris
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Féngeg 5 - Recken 5 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 OLINGER Marc
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Féngeg 5 - Recken 5 C1 -1.5 0 - 3 C3 GIRA Georges
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lénger 1 - Recken 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 SAHR Aaron
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lénger 1 - Recken 1 C1 -1 0 - 3 C2 SAHR Jonah
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lénger 1 - Recken 1 C1 -1 0 - 3 C2 RAGNACCI Tun
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 1 - Berbuerg 1 C1 0 0 - 3 C2 THOSS Sam
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 1 - Berbuerg 1 C1 0 0 - 3 C2 FEYDER Noah
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 1 - Berbuerg 1 C1 0 0 - 3 C3 FEYDER Lena
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Nouspelt 4 - Recken 5 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 DUPREL Christian
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Nouspelt 4 - Recken 5 C1 -1 2 - 3 C2 SCHIRTZ Steve
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Bartreng 2 - Recken 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 STREITZ Mathieu
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Bartreng 2 - Recken 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 REPOSSI Roman
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Bartreng 2 - Recken 1 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 OLINGER Pit
04/01/2020 TOU Nouspelt C1 +0.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.2 - [ J-6 ]
31/12/2019 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
28/12/2019 TOU Recken C1 +0.5 - - - C1•JUN C1 / pl.2 - [ J-6 ]
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ell 4 - Recken 5 C1 -1 1 - 3 C2 EVEN Simone
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ell 4 - Recken 5 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 SCHREIBER Romain
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 RAUCHS Pit
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 KUFFER Tom
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 TÖRÖK Samuel
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Recken 5 - Schandel 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHMIT Joé
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Recken 5 - Schandel 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 KLEER Gil
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 WILMES Brix
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 C1 -1 2 - 3 C2 SRODKA Wojtek
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Briddel 4 - Recken 5 C1 -1 0 - 3 C2 WALIGORA Franciszek
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Briddel 4 - Recken 5 C1 0 3 - 0 C1 WAGNER Nico
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Viichten 2 - Recken 6 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 DE SOUSA Kevin
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Viichten 2 - Recken 6 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 AUGST Chris
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 CAMPORESE Scotty
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 DUHR Charel
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 WILMES Brix
10/11/2019 TOU Cado C2 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Recken 6 - Osper 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 REDING Romain
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Recken 6 - Osper 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 ZEIEN Fred
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Berbuerg 1 - Recken 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 FEYDER Noah
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Berbuerg 1 - Recken 1 C2 0 3 - 1 D1 FEYDER Lena
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Berbuerg 1 - Recken 1 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 THOSS Sam
31/10/2019 TOU Noumer C2 +0.5 - - - C1•JUN C1 / pl.3 *
27/10/2019 TOU Zéisseng C2 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim C2 0 2 - 3 B3 TOCICKIJ Kiril
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim C2 0 0 - 3 B1 ROUKOZ Paul
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim C2 0 0 - 3 B3 SCHROEDER Kim
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim C2 0 0 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Loris
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim C2 0 0 - 3 B2 ZIMMER Alex
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Ell 5 - Recken 6 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 COLJON Cédric
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Ell 5 - Recken 6 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 MULLER Eugène
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 RAUCHS Pit
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 TÖRÖK Samuel
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 KUFFER Tom
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Biekerech 3 - Recken 6 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 ORLANDO Jill
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Biekerech 3 - Recken 6 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 COLLE Danielle
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 C2 0 3 - 1 D2 CHARRIER Raphael
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 TIBOLD Sam
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 MAINDRON Kamilis
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Recken 6 - Rammerech 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 BREDIMUS Mady
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Recken 6 - Rammerech 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 GOLLERE Jeannot
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Zéisseng 1 - Recken 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 POOS Tom
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Préizerdaul 2 - Recken 1 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 FELTGEN Patrick
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Recken 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 C2 0 2 - 3 C2 WILLEMS Jeff
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 RAUCHS Pit
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Préizerdaul 1 - Recken 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 FERBER Foos
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Recken 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B2 SADIKOVIC Enisa

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH