Luxembourg logo

DT Féngig - THORN Julien

Général

Classement D1 -2
Points VB-RGL 114.71
Place VB-RGL 1858

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Féngeg 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 6 6 - 6 50 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 3
Féngeg 7 CH SEN (D6•HR) 3 2 - 7 22 % - - 0 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 9 8 - 13 38 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 9 8 - 13 38 % 0 - 9 0 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Diddeleng 2 - Lénger 2 D1 -1 1 - 3 D2 BRUNAMONTI Lenny
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Diddeleng 2 - Lénger 2 D1 -1 0 - 3 D2 GANGOLF Colin
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Diddeleng 2 - Lénger 2 D1 -1 1 - 3 D2 BREIER Joe
09/02/2020 TOU Bartreng D1 0 - - - D1•MIN D1 / pl.2 - [ J-4 ]
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 D2•D1 0 0 - 3 C2 THEISEN Max
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 D2•D1 0 0 - 3 D2 LANNERS Maurice
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 D2•D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 D2•D1 0 3 - 2 D3 VALENTE Noah
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 D2•D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHWEITZER Arthur
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Féngeg 6 - Diddeleng 7 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 STEFFEN Sonja
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Féngeg 6 - Diddeleng 7 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 CLAREMBEAU Pierre
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Féngeg 7 - Ell 8 D2 0 0 - 0 -
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Union 1 - Lénger 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 ANGHEL Mihai
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Union 1 - Lénger 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 BOURGEAIS Antoine
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Union 1 - Lénger 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Lénger 6 - Féngeg 6 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 RAGNACCI Ben
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Lénger 6 - Féngeg 6 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 SPANO Loris
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Lénger 2 - Nouspelt 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 THIELTGEN Nathan
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Lénger 2 - Nouspelt 1 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 HENDRIKS Lenny
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Lénger 2 - Nouspelt 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 BODSON Lex
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Féngeg 6 - Leideleng 3 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 RIES Kevin
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Féngeg 6 - Leideleng 3 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 ESCHBOUR Teo
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Houwald 1 - Lénger 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 ATHÉ Naël
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Houwald 1 - Lénger 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 HADJIPANTELEEV Noam
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Houwald 1 - Lénger 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
31/12/2019 -------------------- D1 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
29/12/2019 TOU Recken D2 +1 - - - D2 D2 / pl.2
22/12/2019 TOU Mamer D2 +0.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.3
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Houwald 7 - Féngeg 6 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SOK Bovy
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Houwald 7 - Féngeg 6 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 MEHANY Mohamed
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Lénger 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 NETO CACAO Jay
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Lénger 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MULLER Bim
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Lénger 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 RUCKERT Pit
01/12/2019 TOU N'kaerjeng D2 +0.5 - - - D1•MIN D1 / pl.3 *
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Féngeg 6 - Esch Abol 4 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 MARSOL Laurent
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Féngeg 6 - Esch Abol 4 D2 0 0 - 3 C2 CORNET Cédric
17/11/2019 TOU Rued D2 +0.5 - - - D1•CAD D1 / pl.3 *
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Osper 4 - Féngeg 7 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 PLETSCHET Sam
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Osper 4 - Féngeg 7 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 MOECHER Annette
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Osper 4 - Féngeg 7 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 BERTEMES Anne
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lénger 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 TRIMI Silvère
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lénger 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 RISCHARD Jason
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lénger 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 BARRETO DELGADO Pedro
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Féngeg 7 - Zolwer 4 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 KAJIC Anto
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Féngeg 7 - Zolwer 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 CIKOTIC Almin
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Féngeg 7 - Zolwer 4 D2 0 3 - 0
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lénger 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 CAYE Yana
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lénger 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHÜNEMANN Mark
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lénger 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 RADUSI Luca
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Bartreng 2 - Lénger 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 STREITZ Mathieu
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Bartreng 2 - Lénger 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 OLINGER Pit
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Bartreng 2 - Lénger 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 MÖLLER Isak
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 2 - Lënster 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 BIEDERMANN Mario
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 2 - Lënster 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 STEIL Daniel
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 2 - Lënster 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 PIRIOU Edouard
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Hueschtert-F. 9 - Féngeg 7 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 HOFFMANN Jim
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Hueschtert-F. 9 - Féngeg 7 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 WEBER Yves
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Hueschtert-F. 9 - Féngeg 7 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 TRIERWEILER Romain
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Nouspelt 1 - Lénger 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 BODSON Lex
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Nouspelt 1 - Lénger 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 THIELTGEN Nathan
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Nouspelt 1 - Lénger 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 HENDRIKS Lenny
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Leideleng 3 - Féngeg 6 D2 0 3 - 0
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Leideleng 3 - Féngeg 6 D2 0 3 - 0
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lénger 1 - Réimech 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 PENEDOS Joe
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Helleng 1 - Lénger 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 DE FARIA Yvan
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bartreng 1 - Lénger 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 MÖLLER Isak
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lénger 2 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 MICHELS Pit
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lénger 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 NETO CACAO Jay

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH