Luxembourg logo

DT Féngig - THORN Elena

Général

Classement D2 +4
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Féngeg 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 5 2 - 8 20 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 2
Féngeg 7 CH SEN (D6•RR) 5 4 - 11 27 % - - 1 - 4 0 - 5 2 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 10 6 - 19 24 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 10 6 - 19 24 % 0 - 7 0 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Diddeleng 2 - Lénger 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 BRUNAMONTI Lenny
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Diddeleng 2 - Lénger 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 GANGOLF Colin
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Diddeleng 2 - Lénger 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 BREIER Joe
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Nidderkäerjeng 9 - Féngeg 7 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 GÖCKEL Carlo Eugène
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Nidderkäerjeng 9 - Féngeg 7 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 DAWIR Marc
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Nidderkäerjeng 9 - Féngeg 7 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GÖCKEL Caroline
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Féngeg 7 - Ell 8 D2 0 X
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Union 1 - Lénger 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 BOURGEAIS Antoine
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Union 1 - Lénger 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Union 1 - Lénger 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 ANGHEL Mihai
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Lénger 6 - Féngeg 6 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SPANO Teo
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Lénger 6 - Féngeg 6 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 THILL Jean-François
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Lénger 2 - Nouspelt 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 BODSON Lex
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Lénger 2 - Nouspelt 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 THIELTGEN Nathan
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Lénger 2 - Nouspelt 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 HENDRIKS Lenny
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Féngeg 6 - Leideleng 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 ESCHBOUR Teo
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Féngeg 6 - Leideleng 3 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 RIES Kevin
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Houwald 1 - Lénger 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 HADJIPANTELEEV Noam
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Houwald 1 - Lénger 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Houwald 1 - Lénger 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 ATHÉ Naël
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Houwald 7 - Féngeg 6 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 BECHOUX Pascal
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Houwald 7 - Féngeg 6 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 PUJADAS Jean-Christophe
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Lénger 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MULLER Bim
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Lénger 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 RUCKERT Pit
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Lénger 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 NETO CACAO Jay
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Féngeg 6 - Esch Abol 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 PLIER Romain
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Féngeg 6 - Esch Abol 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 ISLAMAJ Florian
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Osper 4 - Féngeg 7 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 BERTEMES Anne
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Osper 4 - Féngeg 7 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 PLETSCHET Sam
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Osper 4 - Féngeg 7 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 MOECHER Annette
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Féngeg 7 - Zolwer 4 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 KAJIC Anto
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Féngeg 7 - Zolwer 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 CIKOTIC Almin
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Féngeg 7 - Zolwer 4 D2 0 3 - 0
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lénger 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHÜNEMANN Mark
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lénger 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 RADUSI Luca
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lénger 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 CAYE Yana
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Diddeleng 7 - Féngeg 6 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 CLAREMBEAU Pierre
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Diddeleng 7 - Féngeg 6 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HILARIO Chloé
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Bartreng 2 - Lénger 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 OLINGER Pit
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Bartreng 2 - Lénger 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 MÖLLER Isak
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Bartreng 2 - Lénger 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 STREITZ Mathieu
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Féngeg 7 - Biekerech 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 JANSSEN Carlo
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Féngeg 7 - Biekerech 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HOFFMANN Jeff
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Féngeg 7 - Biekerech 4 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 TRIERWEILER Anne-Marie
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Hueschtert-F. 9 - Féngeg 7 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 TRIERWEILER Romain
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Hueschtert-F. 9 - Féngeg 7 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 HOFFMANN Jim
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Hueschtert-F. 9 - Féngeg 7 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 WEBER Yves
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lénger 1 - Réimech 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HIERZIG Claire
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Helleng 1 - Lénger 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 CITTON Côme
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lënster 1 - Lénger 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 STEIL Daniel
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lénger 1 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lénger 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D2 0 X

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH