Luxembourg logo

DT US Mondorf-les-Bains/TT - VAN ASTEN Alex

Général

Classement D1 0
Points VB-RGL 1.81
Place VB-RGL 2109

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Mondorf 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Mondorf 1 CH CAD (R2) 7 9 - 12 43 % 1 - 4 20 % 1 - 6 3 - 4 5 - 2 0 - 0
Mondorf 2 CH CAD (R3) 1 3 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 9 12 - 14 46 % 2 - 5 29 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 9 12 - 14 46 % 2 - 5 29 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Houwald 4 - Mondorf 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 PARLAPIANO Augusto
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Houwald 4 - Mondorf 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 ATHÉ Noah
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Houwald 4 - Mondorf 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 MATI Rayan
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 - Mondorf 2 D1 0 X
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Mondorf 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 KOKOT Aleksander
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Mondorf 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 THEISEN Philip
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Mondorf 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 REFUELA Charlène
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Mondorf 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 TRIMI Silvère
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Mondorf 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 BARRETO DELGADO Pedro
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Mondorf 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BEFFORT Ben
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Mondorf 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 RADUSI Luca
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Mondorf 1 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 SCHÜNEMANN Mark
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Mondorf 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 CAYE Yana
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Mondorf 6 - Réimech 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BRITTNACHER Jürgen
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Mondorf 6 - Réimech 3 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 HIERZIG Anne
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Mondorf 1 - Lënster 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 STEIL Daniel
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Mondorf 1 - Lënster 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 PIRIOU Edouard
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Mondorf 1 - Lënster 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BIEDERMANN Mario
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Mondorf 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 WAGNER Lisa
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Mondorf 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 APEL Bob
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Mondorf 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 GILLEN Nataly
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Mondorf 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 NETO CACAO Jay
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Mondorf 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 KINSCH Felix
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Mondorf 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 MULLER Bim
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Uewerdonwen 1 - Mondorf 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Uewerdonwen 1 - Mondorf 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 MARX Tessy
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Uewerdonwen 1 - Mondorf 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D1 WEIS Eric

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) PARLAPIANO Augusto Houwald 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.81
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) ATHÉ Noah Houwald 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.81
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) MATI Rayan Houwald 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.80
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 1.53 1.01 2-3 1.79
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 1.66 1.01 3-0 1.82
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 1.93 1.01 0-3 1.80
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) BARRETO DELGADO Pedro Nidderkäerjeng 2.17 1.01 1-3 1.83
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) TRIMI Silvère Nidderkäerjeng 2.84 1.01 0-3 x 1.85
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) BEFFORT Ben Nidderkäerjeng 3.52 1.01 0-3 x 1.85
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) RADUSI Luca Eiter-Waldbr. 3.43 1.01 0-3 x 1.85
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 3.96 1.01 2-3 x 1.85
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) CAYE Yana Eiter-Waldbr. 1.79 1.01 3-0 1.85
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HIERZIG Anne Réimech 4.91 1.00 2-3 x 1.82
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRITTNACHER Jürgen Réimech 7.00 1.00 0-3 x 1.82
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) BIEDERMANN Mario Lënster 4.25 1.01 0-3 x 1.82
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) PIRIOU Edouard Lënster 3.60 1.01 0-3 x 1.82
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) STEIL Daniel Lënster 2.13 1.01 0-3 1.82
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) WAGNER Lisa Lenneng 1.86 1.00 3-2 1.84
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) APEL Bob Lenneng 1.59 1.00 3-0 1.80
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 2.00 1.00 0-3 1.78
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 1.71 1.00 3-0 1.81
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KINSCH Felix Beetebuerg-P. 1.92 1.00 3-1 1.78
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 1.98 1.00 3-1 1.72
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MARX Tessy Meechtem 1.75 1.00 3-0 1.64
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 2.13 1.00 2-3 1.58
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) NOGACKI Nicolas Houwald 3.55 1.02 0-3 x 1.59
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) KRUTEN Romain Houwald 1.87 1.02 2-3 1.59
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 2.37 1.02 0-3 1.63
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 2.05 1.02 2-3 1.63
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) NICLOU Célina Lénger 2.08 1.02 1-3 1.66
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) HAUPERT Joshua Lénger 1.44 1.02 2-3 1.70
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) CORTINOVIS Andrea Nouspelt 1.70 1.02 3-0 1.85
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) HENDRIKS Lenny Nouspelt 1.99 1.02 1-3 1.73
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) SAHR Jonah Lénger 2.30 1.02 0-3 1.85
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) SAHR Aaron Lénger 3.62 1.02 0-3 x 2.00
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN MAINDRON Kamilis Lëntgen 1.89 1.03 3-1 2.00
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN BARRETO DELGADO Pedro Nidderkäerjeng 2.03 1.03 1-3 1.40