Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement C3 -3.5
Points VB-RGL 4.19
Place VB-RGL 1645

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Mondorf 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 3 - 3 50 % 1 - 2 33 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 1
Mondorf 1 CH CAD (R3) 11 23 - 10 70 % 7 - 2 78 % 5 - 6 8 - 3 10 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 14 26 - 13 67 % 8 - 4 67 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 26 - 13 67 % 8 - 4 67 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Mondorf 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 THELEN Sophie
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Mondorf 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MAJERUS Charel
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Mondorf 1 - Recken 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 KRAUS Lenn
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Ettelbréck 1 - Mondorf 1 C3 0 3 - 0 C3 DIJOU Cédric
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Ettelbréck 1 - Mondorf 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 CAJIC Meris
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Ettelbréck 1 - Mondorf 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 RASQUI Pit
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Mondorf 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 -1 2 - 3 D1 THEISEN Philip
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Mondorf 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 REFUELA Charlène
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Mondorf 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 KOKOT Aleksander
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Mondorf 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 TRIMI Silvère
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Mondorf 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 BARRETO DELGADO Pedro
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Mondorf 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 BEFFORT Ben
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Mondorf 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 SCHÜNEMANN Mark
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Mondorf 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 CAYE Yana
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Mondorf 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 RADUSI Luca
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Mondorf 1 - Lënster 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 BIEDERMANN Mario
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Mondorf 1 - Lënster 1 C3 -1 0 - 3 D1 STEIL Daniel
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Mondorf 1 - Lënster 1 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 PIRIOU Edouard
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Nouspelt 5 - Mondorf 5 C3 +1 3 - 0 C2 EICHER Marc
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Nouspelt 5 - Mondorf 5 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 CILLIEN Claudine
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Mondorf 5 - Féngeg 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 URBANY Michel
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Mondorf 5 - Féngeg 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 ELSEN Christiane
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Mondorf 1 - Lenneng 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 GILLEN Nataly
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Mondorf 1 - Lenneng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 WAGNER Lisa
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Mondorf 1 - Lenneng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 APEL Bob
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bech-Maacher 1 - Mondorf 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 GUI Kai Yue
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bech-Maacher 1 - Mondorf 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 MICHELS Pit
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bech-Maacher 1 - Mondorf 1 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 MULLER Leo
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Mondorf 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KINSCH Felix
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Mondorf 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MULLER Bim
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Mondorf 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 NETO CACAO Jay
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Houwald 7 - Mondorf 5 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 NOGACKI Nicolas
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Houwald 7 - Mondorf 5 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 BECHOUX Pascal
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Mondorf 1 - Helleng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 DE FARIA Yvan
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Mondorf 1 - Helleng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 FEITZ Tom
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Mondorf 1 - Helleng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 CITTON Côme
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Uewerdonwen 1 - Mondorf 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 WEIS Eric
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Uewerdonwen 1 - Mondorf 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MARX Tessy
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Uewerdonwen 1 - Mondorf 1 C3 -1 0 - 3 D1 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) KRAUS Lenn Recken 2.46 1.01 0-3 4.19
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) MAJERUS Charel Recken 2.13 1.01 3-0 x 4.31
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) THELEN Sophie Recken 1.98 1.01 3-0 x 4.31
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 1.82 1.01 3-2 x 4.31
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) RASQUI Pit Ettelbréck 4.42 1.01 3-0 4.31
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 1.93 1.01 2-3 4.23
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 1.53 1.01 3-0 x 4.39
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 1.66 1.01 3-0 x 4.39
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) BEFFORT Ben Nidderkäerjeng 3.52 1.01 0-3 4.39
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) BARRETO DELGADO Pedro Nidderkäerjeng 2.17 1.01 3-1 x 4.51
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) TRIMI Silvère Nidderkäerjeng 2.84 1.01 0-3 4.51
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 3.96 1.01 3-0 4.67
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) CAYE Yana Eiter-Waldbr. 1.79 1.01 3-0 x 4.62
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) RADUSI Luca Eiter-Waldbr. 3.43 1.01 0-3 4.62
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) PIRIOU Edouard Lënster 3.60 1.01 1-3 4.79
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) STEIL Daniel Lënster 2.13 1.01 0-3 4.97
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) BIEDERMANN Mario Lënster 4.25 1.01 0-3 5.26
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CILLIEN Claudine Nouspelt 7.22 1.00 0-3 5.48
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) EICHER Marc Nouspelt 10.42 1.00 3-0 5.54
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) URBANY Michel Féngeg 2.86 1.00 3-0 x 4.62
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ELSEN Christiane Féngeg 1.60 1.00 3-0 x 4.62
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 2.00 1.00 3-1 x 4.62
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) WAGNER Lisa Lenneng 1.86 1.00 3-0 x 4.62
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) APEL Bob Lenneng 1.59 1.00 3-0 x 4.62
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 2.77 1.00 1-3 4.62
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 1.54 1.00 3-0 x 4.97
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 1.80 1.00 3-2 x 4.97
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KINSCH Felix Beetebuerg-P. 1.92 1.00 3-0 x 4.97
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 1.98 1.00 3-0 x 4.97
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 1.71 1.00 3-0 x 4.97
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BECHOUX Pascal Houwald 6.23 1.00 0-3 4.97
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NOGACKI Nicolas Houwald 4.04 1.00 0-3 5.08
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) DE FARIA Yvan Helleng 1.76 1.00 3-0 x 5.48
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) FEITZ Tom Helleng 1.75 1.00 3-0 x 5.48
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) CITTON Côme Helleng 1.36 1.00 3-0 x 5.48
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 2.13 1.00 0-3 5.48
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MARX Tessy Meechtem 1.75 1.00 3-0 x 6.29
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) KRUTEN Romain Houwald 1.87 1.02 3-1 x 6.29
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 8.08 1.02 0-3 6.29
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 2.05 1.02 2-3 6.48
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 5.28 1.02 0-3 8.17
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) HAUPERT Joshua Lénger 1.44 1.02 3-0 x 10.45
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) MELONE Laura Lénger 2.18 1.02 3-2 x 10.45
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MAUREL Florent Helleng 10.20 1.00 3-2 10.45
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARNACH Aly Helleng 5.51 1.00 3-0 7.33