Luxembourg logo

DT Hostert-Folschette - MATHAY Jeff

Général

Classement B3 +5.5
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 5 CH SEN (R1) 3 3 - 3 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 2
Hueschtert-F. 6 CH SEN (R1) 1 2 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Hueschtert-F. 2 CH JEU (R2) 8 7 - 9 44 % - - 1 - 3 0 - 4 6 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 12 12 - 12 50 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 3 COU•FELTEN•(QL) 2 4 - 1 80 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 2 4 - 1 80 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 16 - 13 55 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 B3 0 2 - 3 B3 ZWANK Nash
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 SCHROEDER Kim
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Hueschtert-F. 2 - Wëntger 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 WINKIN Pol
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Hueschtert-F. 2 - Wëntger 1 B3 0 2 - 3 C1 MAJERES Louis
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Hueschtert-F. 2 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 KUFFER Ben
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Hueschtert-F. 2 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 RAUCHS Pit
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : JUN B3 0 0 - 3 A2 COLLE Tom
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : JUN B3 0 3 - 0 C1 KUCHARCZYK Alex
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) J-1E Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 ZWANK Nash
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) J-1E Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 B3 0 2 - 3 B3 SCHROEDER Kim
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) J-1D Hueschtert-F. 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 SADIKOVIC Enisa
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) J-1D Hueschtert-F. 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 B3 0 3 - 1 C3 BEFFORT Ben
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Bäerdref 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 B3 0 3 - 1 C2 MEYLENDER Chris
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Bäerdref 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 HURT Anna
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Hueschtert-F. 2 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 1 - 3 C1 RECKEL Jim
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Hueschtert-F. 2 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 2 - 3 B3 KUFFER Tom
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Hueschtert-F. 2 - Recken 2 B3 0 3 - 2 C2 KRAUS Lenn
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Hueschtert-F. 2 - Recken 2 B3 0 0 - 3 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
20/10/2020 COU•FELTEN•(QL) Aischen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 MERTENS Patrick
20/10/2020 COU•FELTEN•(QL) Aischen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 B3 0 3 - 1 D2 PEPIN Nico
20/10/2020 COU•FELTEN•(QL) Aischen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 B3 0 0 - 3 B3 WEIS Jean-Marie
08/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-04 Schandel 1 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B3 0 3 - 1 C2 KLEER Gil
08/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-04 Schandel 1 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 JACOBY Sam
06/10/2020 COU•FELTEN•(QL) Préizerdaul 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 FELTGEN Patrick
06/10/2020 COU•FELTEN•(QL) Préizerdaul 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 FLICK DEISGES Pol
02/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Ell 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 SCHROEDER Chris
02/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Ell 2 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 GOEDERT Arsène
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-02 Hueschtert-F. 6 - Préizerdaul 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 ZWANK Nash
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-02 Hueschtert-F. 6 - Préizerdaul 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 SCHROEDER Eugène
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Elwen 2 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 JACOBS Lynn
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Elwen 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 MOREIRA Antoine
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : JUN B3 0 0 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Noah
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : JUN B3 0 0 - 3 A3 BJURSTRÖM Jacob

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 232.74 1.02 0-3 189.75
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 185.97 1.02 2-3 191.36
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) MAJERES Louis Wëntger 159.64 1.02 2-3 194.93
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) WINKIN Pol Wëntger 142.81 1.02 3-0 x 199.98
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) KUFFER Ben Bartreng 163.22 1.02 3-0 199.98
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 225.38 1.02 1-3 198.64
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : JUN COLLE Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 395.87 1.03 0-3 x 201.62
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : JUN KUCHARCZYK Alex Diddeleng 195.71 1.03 3-0 201.62
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 232.74 1.01 2-3 196.87
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 185.97 1.01 3-0 199.90
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) BEFFORT Ben Nidderkäerjeng 139.29 1.01 3-1 x 195.74
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 336.13 1.01 0-3 x 195.74
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) MEYLENDER Chris Bäerdref 178.66 1.01 3-1 195.74
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) HURT Anna Bäerdref 203.33 1.01 3-0 191.71
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 204.91 1.01 2-3 183.57
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) RECKEL Jim Bartreng 167.83 1.01 1-3 188.56
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) KRAUS Lenn Recken 143.92 1.01 3-2 x 197.93
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) PORTELADA Mandy Recken 177.60 1.01 0-3 197.93
08/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) JACOBY Sam Schandel 154.53 1.00 3-0 x 209.04
08/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) KLEER Gil Schandel 170.24 1.00 3-1 209.04
02/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) SCHROEDER Chris Ell 231.65 1.00 1-3 206.15
02/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) GOEDERT Arsène Ell 231.59 1.00 0-3 216.33
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 185.97 1.00 3-0 231.63
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) SCHROEDER Eugène Préizerdaul 194.61 1.00 3-0 226.39
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) JACOBS Lynn Elwen 213.75 1.00 0-3 210.17
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) MOREIRA Antoine Elwen 208.36 1.00 3-1 277.12
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : JUN STEPHANY Noah Diddeleng 356.91 1.03 0-3 x -
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : JUN BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 391.40 1.03 0-3 x -