Luxembourg logo

DT Gemeng Fluessweiler - SCHLECK Tun

Général

Classement D2 +4
Points VB-RGL 1.49
Place VB-RGL 2053

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Fluessweiler 1 CH CAD (R1) 5 8 - 7 53 % 2 - 1 67 % 1 - 4 2 - 3 5 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 8 - 7 53 % 2 - 1 67 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Fluessweiler 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 1 - 5 17 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 4 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 6 1 - 5 17 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 11 9 - 12 43 % 2 - 1 67 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Fluessweiler 8 - Méischdref 6 D2 0 X
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Fluessweiler 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 VAN DER HOEF Gabriel
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Fluessweiler 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 LEY Jonah
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Fluessweiler 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 GOEDERT Claire
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Mäertert 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 KOWALYSZYN Mika
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Mäertert 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 WERNER Pietro
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Mäertert 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 PLONUS Stella
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Fluessweiler 1 - Méischdref 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 FEITEN Anne-Marie
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Fluessweiler 1 - Méischdref 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 PINTO Tajna
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Fluessweiler 1 - Méischdref 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WOSTRY Kay
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Fluessweiler 1 - Rued 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 NYGREN Axel
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Fluessweiler 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 NÉRÉ Matteo
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Fluessweiler 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LIU Joseph
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Berbuerg 2 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 PINTO DINIS Tim
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Berbuerg 2 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MOSSONG Leo
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Berbuerg 2 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lënster 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 BEIL Lilou
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Fluessweiler 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 GOEDERT Claire
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Fluessweiler 8 - Cado 6 D2 0 X
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Fluessweiler 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 RIES Gilles
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Zéisseng 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SLIVA Mikulas
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Fluessweiler 1 - Bech-Maacher 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 MANNES Charly
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Fluessweiler 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 STRENG Pit

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) VAN DER HOEF Gabriel Lenneng 1.74 1.00 0-3 1.49
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) LEY Jonah Lenneng 1.33 1.00 3-2 1.50
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) GOEDERT Claire Lenneng 1.59 1.00 1-3 1.49
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) PLONUS Stella Mäertert 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.51
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) WERNER Pietro Mäertert 1.61 1.00 3-0 1.49
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) KOWALYSZYN Mika Mäertert 1.59 1.00 0-3 1.47
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) WOSTRY Kay Méischdref 1.55 1.00 3-0 1.48
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) PINTO Tajna Méischdref 1.37 1.00 3-0 1.46
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) FEITEN Anne-Marie Méischdref 1.31 1.00 3-0 1.45
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) NYGREN Axel Rued 1.79 1.00 3-2 1.44
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) LIU Joseph Rued 2.00 1.00 0-3 1.40
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) NÉRÉ Matteo Rued 1.85 1.00 1-3 1.40
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 1.58 1.00 1-3 1.41
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MOSSONG Leo Berbuerg 2.22 1.00 0-3 x 1.43
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 1.74 1.00 3-2 1.43
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) RIES Gilles Bäerdref 1.50 1.00 2-3 1.38
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) GOEDERT Claire Lenneng 1.59 1.00 1-3 1.40
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) BEIL Lilou Lënster 1.62 1.00 0-3 1.42
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) MANNES Charly Bech-Maacher 1.48 1.00 0-3 1.44
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 1.29 1.00 0-3 1.47
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) SLIVA Mikulas Zéisseng 1.35 1.00 3-0 1.50
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) KRAUS Finn Recken 1.21 1.00 3-0 1.48
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 1.30 1.00 3-2 1.48
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) MENGHI Nick Bartreng 1.70 1.00 1-3 1.46
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) FEHR David Bartreng 1.45 1.00 3-0 1.48
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) HADJIPANTELEEV Noam Houwald 1.70 1.00 0-3 1.44
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 1.99 1.00 0-3 1.47
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 1.58 1.00 2-3 1.49
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) MICHELS Anne Bech-Maacher 2.49 1.00 0-3 x 1.54
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) COX Jurre Bech-Maacher 1.63 1.00 3-2 1.54
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) FEITEN Anne-Marie Méischdref 1.27 1.00 3-1 1.45
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) FEITEN Emilie Méischdref 1.27 1.00 3-0 1.41
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 1.63 1.00 1-3 1.36
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) WAGNER Lisa Lenneng 1.67 1.00 0-3 1.42
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) VAN DER HOEF Gabriel Lenneng 1.74 1.00 0-3 1.52
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) O'DONNELL Aidan Buerglënster 1.74 1.00 3-2 1.70
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 1.63 1.00 2-3 1.09
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) KAP Benedict Buerglënster 2.86 1.00 0-3 x -