Luxembourg logo

DT Diddeleng - DUHR Charel

Général

Classement D2 +3
Points VB-RGL 1.49
Place VB-RGL 2309

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 1 CH CAD (R1) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Diddeleng 2 CH CAD (R2) 6 7 - 11 39 % 1 - 3 25 % 0 - 6 3 - 3 4 - 2 0 - 0
Diddeleng 3 CH CAD (R3) 3 4 - 5 44 % 1 - 2 33 % 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 10 11 - 19 37 % 2 - 5 29 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 2 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 3 - 3 50 % - - 2 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 3 - 3 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 16 14 - 22 39 % 2 - 5 29 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Leideleng 1 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 ESCHBOUR Teo
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Leideleng 1 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 PEREIRA GASPAR Diogo
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Leideleng 1 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 PEREIRA GASPAR Joao Jr
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Diddeleng 3 - Recken 6 D2 0 X
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 GILSON Louis
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KINSCH Felix
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 GILSON Noé
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Rued 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BODET Charlie
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Rued 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GÁSPÁR Milan
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Rued 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 SCHROEDER Julien
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Diddeleng 3 - Bech-Maacher 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 PRECHT Bailey
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Diddeleng 3 - Bech-Maacher 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 MICHELS Pit
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Diddeleng 3 - Bech-Maacher 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 EICH Gregory
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 - Diddeleng 8 D2 0 X
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Diddeleng 2 - Réimech 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 WEINTZEN Tom
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Diddeleng 2 - Réimech 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 HIERZIG Claire
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Diddeleng 2 - Réimech 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 PENEDOS Joe
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KRAUS Lenn
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C2 PIERRE Emile
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Diddeleng 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 LAQUINTANA Elsa
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Diddeleng 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Diddeleng 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 VALENTE Noah
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Mondorf 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DOS SANTOS Kenza
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Mondorf 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HANSEN Finja
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Mondorf 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MEYER Quentin
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Zolwer 1 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 ALLAR Felix
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Zolwer 1 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 DAPRILE Daniele
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Zolwer 1 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 WORMS Killian
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bartreng 3 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 MENGHI Nick
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bartreng 3 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 FEHR David
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bartreng 3 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 VILLALTA Thiméo
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bartreng 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 KEMP Felix
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Diddeleng 2 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 LOPES GASPAR Afonso
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Diddeleng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 GILSON Noé
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Diddeleng 2 - Fluessweiler 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 CHEN Ylair
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 PIRES LE Simao
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bartreng 3 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 VILLALTA Thiméo

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) ESCHBOUR Teo Leideleng 1.78 1.00 0-3 1.51
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) PEREIRA GASPAR Diogo Leideleng 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.52
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) PEREIRA GASPAR Joao Jr Leideleng 1.50 1.00 3-1 1.51
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) KINSCH Felix Beetebuerg-P. 1.72 1.00 0-3 1.49
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) GILSON Louis Beetebuerg-P. 1.47 1.00 2-3 1.50
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) GILSON Noé Beetebuerg-P. 1.87 1.00 1-3 1.52
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) BODET Charlie Rued 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.53
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 1.44 1.00 3-0 1.51
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 1.72 1.00 1-3 1.50
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) PRECHT Bailey Bech-Maacher 1.70 1.00 1-3 1.51
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 1.49 1.00 3-2 1.52
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) EICH Gregory Bech-Maacher 1.72 1.00 1-3 1.51
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) PENEDOS Joe Réimech 2.06 1.00 0-3 1.52
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) HIERZIG Claire Réimech 1.50 1.00 2-3 1.52
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) WEINTZEN Tom Réimech 2.63 1.00 0-3 x 1.54
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) KRAUS Lenn Recken 1.94 1.02 0-3 1.54
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) PIERRE Emile Recken 6.44 1.02 0-3 x 1.55
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) PORTELADA Mandy Recken 9.28 1.02 0-3 x 1.55
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.55
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) LAQUINTANA Elsa Ierpeldeng 1.87 1.00 2-3 1.53
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 1.50 1.00 1-3 1.55
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MEYER Quentin Mondorf 2.01 1.00 0-3 1.57
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) HANSEN Finja Mondorf 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.58
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) DOS SANTOS Kenza Mondorf 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.56
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) DAPRILE Daniele Zolwer 1.29 1.00 3-2 1.54
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) ALLAR Felix Zolwer 1.50 1.00 2-3 1.53
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) WORMS Killian Zolwer 1.50 1.00 0-3 1.56
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) VILLALTA Thiméo Bartreng 1.66 1.00 3-2 1.59
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MENGHI Nick Bartreng 1.68 1.00 3-1 1.55
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) FEHR David Bartreng 1.43 1.00 1-3 1.51
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) KEMP Felix Bartreng 1.56 1.00 3-2 1.55
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) LOPES GASPAR Afonso Zéisseng 1.35 1.00 2-3 1.51
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) GILSON Noé Beetebuerg-P. 1.92 1.00 3-2 1.56
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 1.35 1.00 2-3 1.46
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 1.69 1.00 0-3 1.52
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) VILLALTA Thiméo Bartreng 1.66 1.00 3-2 1.56
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) NAVLET Loïc Zolwer 1.49 1.00 1-3 1.48
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) EIFFES Lou Zolwer 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.55
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) GONCALVES Dario Beetebuerg-P. 1.87 1.00 3-2 1.43
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) CORTINOVIS Andrea Nouspelt 1.70 1.00 0-3 1.22
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) BONIFAS Charel Nouspelt 1.42 1.00 3-2 1.24
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 1.46 1.00 1-3 1.03
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) VILLALTA Thiméo Bartreng 1.52 1.00 1-3 1.06
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 1.99 1.00 1-3 x 1.09
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) ATHÉ Naël Houwald 1.67 1.00 0-3 x 1.09
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 1.64 1.00 0-3 x 1.09
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) KIYOKAWA Goshi Union 1.63 1.00 0-3 1.09