Luxembourg logo

DT Diddeleng - DUHR Charel

Général

Classement D2 0
Points VB-RGL 1.44
Place VB-RGL 1920

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 8 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 0 - 4 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2
Diddeleng 2 CH CAD (R3) 12 17 - 19 47 % 3 - 3 50 % 4 - 8 5 - 7 6 - 4 0 - 0
Diddeleng 3 CH CAD (R1) 1 3 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 2 CH MIN (R2) 6 4 - 8 33 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 5 2 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 21 24 - 31 44 % 4 - 5 44 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 2 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 4 - 2 67 % - - 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 6 4 - 2 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 27 28 - 33 46 % 4 - 5 44 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Diddeleng 2 - Nouspelt 2 D3 +1 3 - 2 D2 BONIFAS Charel
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Zolwer 1 - Diddeleng 2 D3•D2 0 3 - 0 D3 EIFFES Lou
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Diddeleng 2 - Nouspelt 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 CORTINOVIS Andrea
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Diddeleng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D3•D2 0 3 - 2 D3 GONCALVES Dario
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Zolwer 1 - Diddeleng 2 D3•D2 0 1 - 3 D3 NAVLET Loïc
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Diddeleng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D3•D2 0 3 - 0 -
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Diddeleng 2 - Union 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Diddeleng 2 - Union 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 KIYOKAWA Goshi
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Houwald 2 - Diddeleng 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 ATHÉ Naël
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Bartreng 4 - Diddeleng 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 VILLALTA Thiméo
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Bartreng 4 - Diddeleng 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 REPOSSI Roman
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Houwald 2 - Diddeleng 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
30/03/2019 CH CAD (R3) S-18 Diddeleng 2 - Éiter-Waldbr. 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 TROPIANO Ivan
30/03/2019 CH CAD (R3) S-18 Diddeleng 2 - Éiter-Waldbr. 2 D3 0 3 - 0
30/03/2019 CH CAD (R3) S-18 Diddeleng 2 - Éiter-Waldbr. 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 CAYE Yana
23/03/2019 CH CAD (R3) S-17 Diddeleng 2 - Fluessweiler 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KUGENER Philippe
23/03/2019 CH CAD (R3) S-17 Diddeleng 2 - Fluessweiler 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 WILMS Christopher
23/03/2019 CH CAD (R3) S-17 Diddeleng 2 - Fluessweiler 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 GULLSTRAND Anna
16/03/2019 CH CAD (R3) S-16 Sandweiler 1 - Diddeleng 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 GUO Jia Le Kevin
16/03/2019 CH CAD (R3) S-16 Sandweiler 1 - Diddeleng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HÜBSCH Eric
16/03/2019 CH CAD (R3) S-16 Sandweiler 1 - Diddeleng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WATGEN Leo
09/03/2019 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Diddeleng 2 - Recken 7 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WEYLAND Mara
09/03/2019 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Diddeleng 2 - Recken 7 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SCHOELLEN Sophia
09/03/2019 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Diddeleng 2 - Recken 7 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SCHMIT Colin
09/02/2019 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Ierpeldeng 2 - Diddeleng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BELLING Leo
09/02/2019 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Ierpeldeng 2 - Diddeleng 2 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 LUCAS Arno
09/02/2019 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Ierpeldeng 2 - Diddeleng 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 LAQUINTANA Elsa
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Diddeleng 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 GILSON Noé
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Diddeleng 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 GILSON Louis
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Diddeleng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 THOMPSON Oliver
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Diddeleng 2 - Lénger 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 THORN Julien
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Diddeleng 2 - Lénger 3 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 FLAMMANG Luana
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Diddeleng 2 - Lénger 3 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 THORN Elena
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Diddeleng 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 BEFFORT Ben
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Diddeleng 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 BARRETO DELGADO Pedro
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Diddeleng 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 RISCHARD Jason
12/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Diddeleng 8 - Union 6 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 SOARES MARTINS Jesús
12/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Diddeleng 8 - Union 6 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 RAVICHANDRAN Adithya
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Bartreng 4 - Diddeleng 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 RIEBER Joshua
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Bartreng 4 - Diddeleng 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 MONSONEGO Lucie
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Bartreng 4 - Diddeleng 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 DE BROUWER Hugo
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Diddeleng 2 - Union 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 KIYOKAWA Goshi
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Diddeleng 2 - Union 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 ROOS Mathis
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Diddeleng 2 - Union 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SOLEILHAVOUP Aurélie
17/11/2018 CH CAD (R1) S-06 - Diddeleng 2 D3 0 X
10/11/2018 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Rued 2 - Diddeleng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 NÉRÉ Matteo
10/11/2018 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Rued 2 - Diddeleng 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 SCHROEDER Julien
10/11/2018 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Rued 2 - Diddeleng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 LIU Luca
21/10/2018 Crit MIN : Élim 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 SAHR Jonah
21/10/2018 Crit MIN : Élim 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 OLINGER Pit
21/10/2018 Crit MIN : Élim 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 BERTEMES Daniel
20/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lenneng 4 - Diddeleng 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 THILL Lou
20/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lenneng 4 - Diddeleng 3 D3 0 3 - 0
20/10/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Weimeschhaff 2 - Diddeleng 8 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 KLOEPPER Rolf
20/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lenneng 4 - Diddeleng 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 LEY Jonah
20/10/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Weimeschhaff 2 - Diddeleng 8 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 GOMEZ CEREZO Pablo
13/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Sandweiler 1 - Diddeleng 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 HÜBSCH Eric
13/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Sandweiler 1 - Diddeleng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WATGEN Leo
13/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Sandweiler 1 - Diddeleng 2 D3 0 3 - 0
06/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Diddeleng 2 - Bartreng 7 D3 0 X
29/09/2018 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bartreng 4 - Diddeleng 2 D3 0 3 - 0
29/09/2018 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Diddeleng 2 - Lénger 2 D3 0 3 - 0
29/09/2018 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bartreng 3 - Diddeleng 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 FEHR David
22/09/2018 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-01p Fluessweiler 2 - Diddeleng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ERNSTER Alexia
22/09/2018 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-01p Diddeleng 2 - Zéisseng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 SLIVA Mikulas
22/09/2018 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-01p Diddeleng 2 - Zéisseng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban
01/09/2018 ----------------------- --- 0 - - - --- ------------------------- -----

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) NAVLET Loïc Zolwer 1.49 1.00 1-3 1.44
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) EIFFES Lou Zolwer 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.45
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) GONCALVES Dario Beetebuerg-P. 1.87 1.00 3-2 1.43
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) CORTINOVIS Andrea Nouspelt 1.70 1.00 0-3 1.40 -
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) BONIFAS Charel Nouspelt 1.42 1.00 3-2 1.40
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 1.46 1.00 1-3 1.39
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) VILLALTA Thiméo Bartreng 1.52 1.00 1-3 1.40
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 1.99 1.00 1-3 1.41
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) ATHÉ Naël Houwald 1.67 1.00 0-3 1.42
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 1.64 1.00 0-3 1.43
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) KIYOKAWA Goshi Union 1.63 1.00 0-3 1.44
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) GILSON Noé Beetebuerg-P. 2.00 1.00 0-3 1.45
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) THOMPSON Oliver Beetebuerg-P. 1.36 1.00 3-0 1.46
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) GILSON Louis Beetebuerg-P. 1.71 1.00 1-3 1.44
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) THORN Elena Féngeg 1.47 1.00 1-3 1.45
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) THORN Julien Féngeg 1.37 1.00 0-3 1.48
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) FLAMMANG Luana Lénger 1.21 1.00 2-3 1.50
12/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RAVICHANDRAN Adithya Union 2.63 1.00 0-3 x 1.53 -
12/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SOARES MARTINS Jesús Union 3.50 1.00 0-3 x 1.53 -
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) RISCHARD Jason Nidderkäerjeng 1.61 1.00 0-3 1.53
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) BARRETO DELGADO Pedro Nidderkäerjeng 1.97 1.00 0-3 1.56
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) BEFFORT Ben Nidderkäerjeng 2.53 1.00 0-3 x 1.57 -
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) RIEBER Joshua Bartreng 2.03 1.00 0-3 1.57
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) MONSONEGO Lucie Bartreng 1.70 1.00 0-3 1.58
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) DE BROUWER Hugo Bartreng 1.62 1.00 0-3 1.61
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) ROOS Mathis Union 1.98 1.00 0-3 1.64
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) KIYOKAWA Goshi Union 1.81 1.00 0-3 1.66
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) SOLEILHAVOUP Aurélie Union 1.29 1.00 3-0 1.69 -
10/11/2018 CH CAD (R1) NÉRÉ Matteo Rued 1.80 1.00 3-1 1.69
10/11/2018 CH CAD (R1) LIU Luca Rued 1.80 1.00 3-2 1.63
10/11/2018 CH CAD (R1) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 1.57 1.00 1-3 1.56
21/10/2018 Crit MIN : Élim 1 OLINGER Pit Bartreng 1.83 1.02 0-3 1.61
21/10/2018 Crit MIN : Élim 1 BERTEMES Daniel Wëntger 2.05 1.02 0-3 1.65
21/10/2018 Crit MIN : Élim 1 SAHR Jonah Lénger 2.01 1.02 0-3 1.68
20/10/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) KLOEPPER Rolf Weimeschhaff 2.91 1.00 0-3 x 1.73 -
20/10/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOMEZ CEREZO Pablo Weimeschhaff 2.76 1.00 0-3 x 1.73 -
20/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) LEY Jonah Lenneng 1.27 1.00 3-0 x 1.73 -
20/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) THILL Lou Lenneng 1.80 1.00 3-1 1.73
13/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) HÜBSCH Eric Sandweiler 1.70 1.00 2-3 1.62
13/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) WATGEN Leo Sandweiler 1.80 1.00 3-0 1.71
29/09/2018 KIDS-CUP (R2) FEHR David Bartreng 1.14 1.00 0-3 1.54
22/09/2018 KIDS-CUP (R1) SLIVA Mikulas Zéisseng 1.39 1.00 3-1 1.80
22/09/2018 KIDS-CUP (R1) RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban Zéisseng 1.94 1.00 0-3 1.78
22/09/2018 KIDS-CUP (R1) ERNSTER Alexia Fluessweiler 1.70 1.00 3-0 2.26