Luxembourg logo

DTC Mertert - JAKOBY Fabrice

Général

Classement C2 -2
Points VB-RGL 6.83
Place VB-RGL 1316

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Mäertert 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 7 1 - 13 7 % 1 - 6 14 % 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 4 0 - 5
Mäertert 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 5 1 - 9 10 % 1 - 4 20 % 0 - 4 1 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 1
Total: 12 2 - 22 8 % 2 - 10 17 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Mäertert 2 CHALL (QL) 3 0 - 7 0 % - - 0 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 3 0 - 7 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 2 - 29 6 % 2 - 10 17 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Rued 5 - Mäertert 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 DAHM Caroline
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Rued 5 - Mäertert 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 KRECKÉ Nathalie
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Mäertert 2 - Ouljen 1 C2 +1 3 - 1 C1 SCHMIT Monique
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Mäertert 2 - Ouljen 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 STEINBACH Josy
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Mäertert 2 - Berbuerg 4 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 LAMBINET Noah
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Mäertert 2 - Berbuerg 4 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 KOSTER Max
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Mäertert 2 - Bäerdref 2 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 SCHULLER Romain
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Mäertert 2 - Bäerdref 2 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 HURT Lisa
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Lënster 6 - Mäertert 2 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 WEBER Georges
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Lënster 6 - Mäertert 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 BIEWER Patrick
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Mäertert 2 - Bech 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 WEIS Daniel
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Mäertert 2 - Bech 1 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 SCHAEFER Claude
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lenneng 5 - Mäertert 3 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 WOHL Théo
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lenneng 5 - Mäertert 3 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 WINKEL François
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Mäertert 2 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C2•C1 RUPPERT Marcel
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Mäertert 2 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 0 2 - 3 C2 WAMPACH Laurent
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Mäertert 2 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 0 2 - 3 C2 WEBER Marc
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Mäertert 2 - Fluessweiler 3 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 GONDRINGER Marc
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Mäertert 2 - Fluessweiler 3 C2 0 2 - 3 B3 STEFFES Edy
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Lenneng 2 - Mäertert 2 C2 0 2 - 3 B2 NEU Michael
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Lenneng 2 - Mäertert 2 C2 0 1 - 3 B2 SCHOLTES Yves
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Mäertert 3 - Méischdref 2 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 NIES Mike
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Mäertert 3 - Méischdref 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 FEIDT Jason
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Mäertert 3 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 DUMKE Bernd
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Mäertert 3 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 GELHAUSEN Georges
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Fluessweiler 4 - Mäertert 2 C2 0 1 - 3 C2 GRIES Roger
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Fluessweiler 4 - Mäertert 2 C2 0 2 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Kim
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Mäertert 3 - Buerglënster 1 C2 +1.5 3 - 0 B3 NIMAX Sophie
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Mäertert 3 - Buerglënster 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 POMMERELL Rick
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Rued 6 - Mäertert 3 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 DAHM Caroline
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Rued 6 - Mäertert 3 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 BURCHERI Laura

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEINBACH Josy Ouljen 16.26 1.00 1-3 x 7.51
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 14.42 1.00 3-1 7.51
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOSTER Max Berbuerg 10.25 1.00 0-3 7.14
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 13.83 1.00 0-3 x 7.15
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 6.05 1.00 1-3 7.15
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHULLER Romain Bäerdref 9.77 1.00 0-3 7.26
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Georges Lënster 17.01 1.00 1-3 x 7.28
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BIEWER Patrick Lënster 14.07 1.00 0-3 x 7.28
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEIS Daniel Bech 14.98 1.00 0-3 x 7.28
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHAEFER Claude Bech 9.43 1.00 0-3 7.28
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINKEL François Lenneng 11.16 1.00 1-3 x 7.32
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WOHL Théo Lenneng 16.00 1.00 0-3 x 7.32
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEFFES Edy Fluessweiler 15.41 1.00 2-3 x 7.32
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GONDRINGER Marc Fluessweiler 22.47 1.00 0-3 x 7.32
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FEIDT Jason Méischdref 11.40 1.00 0-3 x 7.32
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIES Mike Méischdref 8.98 1.00 0-3 7.32
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DUMKE Bernd Gréiwemaacher 8.76 1.00 2-3 7.36
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GELHAUSEN Georges Gréiwemaacher 10.91 1.00 2-3 7.42
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIMAX Sophie Buerglënster 17.14 1.00 3-0 7.43
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) POMMERELL Rick Buerglënster 19.76 1.00 0-3 x 6.79
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BURCHERI Laura Rued 9.98 1.00 0-3 6.79
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAHM Caroline Rued 7.79 1.00 0-3 6.79
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) VITALI Tomas Iechternach 4.35 1.00 3-2 x 6.86
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) KAP Benedict Buerglënster 3.28 1.00 3-1 x 6.86
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 3.29 1.00 2-3 6.86
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) GLESENER Luca Fluessweiler 6.48 1.00 0-3 7.08
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) GRÜN Chloé Fluessweiler 10.51 1.00 2-3 7.22
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 6.29 1.00 3-2 7.23
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) GLESENER Luca Fluessweiler 6.48 1.00 1-3 7.17
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) BIEDERMANN Mario Lënster 2.89 1.00 3-0 x 7.33
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) PIAZZA FABER Lou Lënster 1.74 1.00 3-0 x 7.33
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Lenneng 19.75 1.00 0-3 x 7.33
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 6.49 1.00 1-3 7.33
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 4.11 1.01 3-0 8.24
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) HURT Anna Bäerdref 6.98 1.01 0-3 7.65
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 1.69 1.01 3-0 x 8.81
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Max Biwer 8.70 1.00 3-2 8.81
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CRUCHTER Dominik Biwer 9.39 1.00 3-1 8.53
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEIDERT Marc Bech 8.63 1.00 3-2 8.08
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHAEFER Claude Bech 10.58 1.00 3-1 6.77
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) OLINGER Laurent Méischdref 6.86 1.00 3-2 6.04
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEIS Dany Méischdref 5.83 1.00 3-2 5.70
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) EHLEN Patrick Biwer 9.46 1.00 0-3 x 5.45
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CRUCHTER Dominik Biwer 9.39 1.00 0-3 x 5.45
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HURT Anna Bäerdref 5.08 1.00 0-3 5.45
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHULZ Luc Bäerdref 8.74 1.00 2-3 x 5.74
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHULZ Sascha Bäerdref 11.05 1.00 3-1 5.74
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 3.03 1.00 0-3 4.25
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : CAD SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 44.86 1.01 0-3 x 4.69
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : CAD ZHU Hélène (Qingqing) Iechternach 3.05 1.01 3-0 x 4.69
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C3-D1 WELTER François Mäertert 4.49 1.02 1-3 4.69
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C3-D1 PUELLES MAGAN Josu Weimeschhaff 5.80 1.02 3-1 5.09
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C3-D1 THOSS Sam Berbuerg 2.21 1.02 3-0 x 4.17
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C3-D1 FEDERSPIEL Jamie Biwer 2.06 1.02 3-1 x 4.17
26/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) THILL Marc Lenneng 3.50 1.00 3-0 4.17
26/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) HUPPERT Pascal Lenneng 2.20 1.00 3-0 x 3.92
26/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 2.08 1.00 3-0 x 3.92
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 5.53 1.02 1-3 3.92
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 7.55 1.02 0-3 x 4.07
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 3.00 1.02 3-1 4.07