Luxembourg logo

DT Minerva Lintgen - MORO Edgar

Général

Classement B1 +6.5
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lëntgen 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 4 6 - 2 75 % 3 - 1 75 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 1
Lëntgen 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 8 13 - 3 81 % 5 - 3 63 % 6 - 1 5 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0
Lëntgen 1 CH JEU (R2) 5 3 - 7 30 % - - 2 - 3 1 - 4 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 17 22 - 12 65 % 8 - 4 67 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lëntgen 1 KIDS-CUP (TF) 5 6 - 1 86 % - - 3 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 6 - 1 86 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 22 28 - 13 68 % 8 - 4 67 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) J-2 Recken 1 - Lëntgen 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 PORTELADA Sean
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) J-2 Recken 1 - Lëntgen 1 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 WANTZ Gene
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) J-2 Lëntgen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 DONAT David
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) J-2 Lëntgen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 TRIERWEILER Roby
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 B1 +1 3 - 1 A3 ROUKOZ Paul
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 BJURSTRÖM Jacob
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 B1 +1 3 - 2 A3 BIEWER Steve
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 B1 +1 3 - 0 A3 BIEWER Denis
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Lëntgen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 VAN DESSEL Jonathan
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Lëntgen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B1 0 1 - 3 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Lëntgen 2 - Briddel 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B3 BJURSTRÖM Paul
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Lëntgen 2 - Briddel 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 BILLOT Christophe
16/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B1 0 2 - 3 B1 PORTELADA Sean
16/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 VANETTI Raphael
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 WEIS Joey
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 WILTZIUS Alain
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 RASSEL Marvin
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B1 0 3 - 1 B2 HOLDERBEKE Gwenaël
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA Julian
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Kauneref 1 - Lëntgen 3 B1 0 3 - 2 B2 BACKES Luss
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Kauneref 1 - Lëntgen 3 B1 0 3 - 2 B2 KIPGEN Luc
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Lëntgen 2 - Wëntger 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 THILL Charel
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Lëntgen 2 - Wëntger 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 HENDEL Sam
12/01/2020 KIDS-CUP (TF) S-07 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 WANTZ Gene
12/01/2020 KIDS-CUP (TF) S-07 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 HABSCHEID Sam
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Biissen 2 - Lëntgen 2 B1 0 3 - 2 B2 BOCK Jean-Marie
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Biissen 2 - Lëntgen 2 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 SINNER Gast
31/12/2019 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B1 0 3 - 0 B3 LAMBINET Noah
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 MIKALAUSKAS Povilas
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B1 0 3 - 1 B2 FERBER Foos
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B1 0 3 - 1 B2 TIBOLD Noé
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B1 0 1 - 3 A3 WANTZ Gene
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B1 0 3 - 1 B3 SAHR Aaron
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B1 0 3 - 2 B2 ELSEN Luca
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ell 1 - Lëntgen 2 B1 -0.5 1 - 3 B1 GOEDERT Steve
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ell 1 - Lëntgen 2 B1 -0.5 2 - 3 B1 SCHMOL Steve
03/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Recken 4 - Lëntgen 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 KIMMES Tim
03/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Recken 4 - Lëntgen 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 PORTELADA Sean
01/12/2019 TOU N'käerjeng B2 +1 - - - B1 B1 / pl.2 *
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lëntgen 3 - Miedernach 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 BEFORT Marc
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lëntgen 3 - Miedernach 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 MEYERS Marc
30/11/2019 KIDS-CUP (TF) S-07 Lëntgen 1 - Lénger 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 SAHR Jonah
30/11/2019 KIDS-CUP (TF) S-07 Lëntgen 1 - Lénger 1 B2 0 3 - 2 B3 SAHR Aaron
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lënster 4 - Lëntgen 3 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B2 WEBER Alex
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lënster 4 - Lëntgen 3 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B2 DUMONT Tom
10/11/2019 TOU Cado B2 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lëntgen 3 - Kauneref 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 BACKES Luss
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lëntgen 3 - Kauneref 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 KIPGEN Luc
27/10/2019 TOU Zéisseng B2 +1.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.1
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 SOARES MARTINS Jesús
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C3 FLICK DEISGES Pol
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 SCHOLTES Pit
18/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Ell 2 - Lëntgen 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 FUSENIG Gilles
18/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Ell 2 - Lëntgen 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 NOTHUM Mario
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Schandel 1 - Lëntgen 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 GUENTHER Laurent
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Schandel 1 - Lëntgen 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 KLEER Tom
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Lëntgen 3 - Ettelbréck 2 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B2 KREMER Marc
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Lëntgen 3 - Ettelbréck 2 B2 +1 3 - 1 B1 FANDEL Pascal
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lëntgen 1 - Briddel 1 B2 0 3 - 2 C2 VIHERLAIHO Leon
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lëntgen 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 B2 0 3 - 0 D1 KINSCH Felix
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Wëntger 1 - Lëntgen 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 BERTEMES Daniel
08/09/2019 TOU Uewerk'jeng B2 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) PORTELADA Sean Recken 48.20 1.00 0-3 49.25
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) WANTZ Gene Recken 62.74 1.00 2-3 49.90
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) TRIERWEILER Roby Hueschtert-F. 48.12 1.00 0-3 50.22
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) DONAT David Hueschtert-F. 41.24 1.00 1-3 50.96
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) ROUKOZ Paul Briddel 83.35 1.02 3-1 51.98
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 119.71 1.02 1-3 x 49.20
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) BIEWER Steve Lënster 88.17 1.02 3-2 49.20
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) BIEWER Denis Lënster 54.24 1.02 3-0 45.85
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 214.09 1.02 1-3 x 44.46
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) VAN DESSEL Jonathan Hueschtert-F. 69.65 1.02 2-3 x 44.46
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BILLOT Christophe Briddel 29.15 1.01 3-0 x 44.46
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BJURSTRÖM Paul Briddel 19.23 1.01 3-0 x 44.46
16/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B PORTELADA Sean Recken 37.32 1.08 2-3 44.46
16/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B VANETTI Raphael Lénger 56.04 1.08 3-0 45.38
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B WEIS Joey Eiter-Waldbr. 26.44 1.08 3-2 x 43.43
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B WILTZIUS Alain Bech-Maacher 49.05 1.08 3-2 43.43
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B RASSEL Marvin Recken 62.00 1.08 3-2 41.84
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B HOLDERBEKE Gwenaël Hueschtert-F. 22.98 1.08 3-1 x 38.89
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA Julian Diddeleng 39.59 1.08 3-0 38.89
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BACKES Luss Kauneref 28.08 1.00 3-2 x 37.69
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIPGEN Luc Kauneref 27.80 1.00 3-2 x 37.69
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HENDEL Sam Wëntger 29.74 1.01 3-0 37.69
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) THILL Charel Wëntger 40.34 1.01 3-2 37.53
12/01/2020 KIDS-CUP (TF) WANTZ Gene Recken 37.79 1.08 0-3 36.25
12/01/2020 KIDS-CUP (TF) HABSCHEID Sam Recken 14.00 1.08 3-0 x 36.99
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SINNER Gast Biissen 23.42 1.01 3-1 x 36.99
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BOCK Jean-Marie Biissen 36.02 1.01 3-2 36.99
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 13.83 1.04 3-0 x 35.95
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin MIKALAUSKAS Povilas Houwald 30.86 1.04 3-0 35.95
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 17.25 1.04 3-1 x 35.28
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 22.79 1.04 3-1 x 35.28
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin WANTZ Gene Recken 37.79 1.04 1-3 35.28
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin SAHR Aaron Lénger 6.72 1.04 3-1 x 36.28
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 18.20 1.04 3-2 x 36.28
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMOL Steve Ell 33.46 1.01 2-3 36.28
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOEDERT Steve Ell 48.13 1.01 1-3 37.98
03/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIMMES Tim Recken 48.41 1.00 3-2 38.75
03/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PORTELADA Sean Recken 37.32 1.00 3-0 34.48
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYERS Marc Miedernach 29.22 1.00 3-2 31.45
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BEFORT Marc Miedernach 27.22 1.00 3-0 29.60
30/11/2019 KIDS-CUP (TF) SAHR Aaron Lénger 6.72 1.06 3-2 x 27.40
30/11/2019 KIDS-CUP (TF) SAHR Jonah Lénger 4.25 1.06 3-0 x 27.40
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Alex Lënster 28.70 1.00 2-3 27.40
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DUMONT Tom Lënster 24.11 1.00 1-3 31.48
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIPGEN Luc Kauneref 29.00 1.00 3-0 x 46.80
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BACKES Luss Kauneref 31.11 1.00 3-0 x 46.80
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 SOARES MARTINS Jesús Union 7.61 1.02 3-0 x 46.80
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 FLICK DEISGES Pol Préizerdaul 2.72 1.02 3-0 x 46.80
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 7.11 1.02 3-0 x 46.80
18/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NOTHUM Mario Ell 27.40 1.00 3-0 x 46.80
18/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FUSENIG Gilles Ell 25.11 1.00 3-2 x 46.80
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GUENTHER Laurent Schandel 30.31 1.00 3-0 x 46.80
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KLEER Tom Schandel 26.34 1.00 3-2 x 46.80
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FANDEL Pascal Ettelbréck 35.19 1.00 3-1 46.80
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KREMER Marc Ettelbréck 29.12 1.00 1-3 x -
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) VIHERLAIHO Leon Briddel 7.28 1.02 3-2 x -
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) KINSCH Felix Beetebuerg-P. 1.92 1.02 3-0 x -
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) BERTEMES Daniel Wëntger 6.07 1.02 3-0 x -