Luxembourg logo

DT Minerva Lintgen - MORO Edgar

Général

Classement A3 +1.5
Points VB-RGL 321.99
Place VB-RGL 175

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lëntgen 1 CH SEN (RLG) 9 10 - 7 59 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 6 - 3 4 - 4
Lëntgen 2 CH SEN (DR2) 8 6 - 10 38 % - - 2 - 4 1 - 5 1 - 1 2 - 0
Lëntgen 1 CH JEU (R2) 5 6 - 4 60 % - - 1 - 4 5 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 22 22 - 21 51 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lëntgen 1 COU SEN (Q) 2 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0
Lëntgen 1 COU JEU 2 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Lëntgen 1 TEENS CUP (TF) 5 6 - 0 100 % - - 2 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 9 9 - 3 75 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 31 31 - 24 56 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD A3 0 1 - 3 A3 ELSEN Luca
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 FERBER Foos
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD A3 0 3 - 1 B2 TÖRÖK Samuel
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 ROUKOZ Paul
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 BJURSTRÖM Jacob
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Lëntgen 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 STEPHANY Loris
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Lëntgen 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 TAVARES Ricardo
30/04/2022 CH SEN (RLG) 12-zz Lëntgen 1 - Berbuerg 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 SCHMIT Jeff
30/04/2022 CH SEN (RLG) 12-zz Lëntgen 1 - Berbuerg 2 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 ZEIMES Ronny
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 SCHOLTES Tom
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 LAMBINET Noah
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Recken 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A3 WANTZ Gene
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Recken 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 PORTELADA Sean
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Lëntgen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 VAN DESSEL Jonathan
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Lëntgen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
23/04/2022 CH SEN (RLG) 12-zz Berbuerg 2 - Lëntgen 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 MICHELY Luc
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess A A3 0 2 - 3 A3 BELLAOUI Ben
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess A A3 0 1 - 3 A2 GIRA Louis
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 GEORGES Steven
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 SADIKOVIC Enisa
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Lëntgen 2 - Lënster 2 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 QUARING Yannick
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Lëntgen 2 - Lënster 2 A3 -1 0 - 3 B1 DUMONT Tom
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Biissen 1 - Lëntgen 2 A3 -1 1 - 3 B1 MAAS Paul
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Biissen 1 - Lëntgen 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 ROTILI Luca
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Ell 1 - Lëntgen 2 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 GOEDERT Steve
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Ell 1 - Lëntgen 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 STAUDT Yannick
12/02/2022 TEENS CUP (TF) Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 WANTZ Gene
12/02/2022 TEENS CUP (TF) Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 A3 0 3 - 0 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Lëntgen 1 - Houwald 2 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 MEYER Sarah
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Lëntgen 1 - Houwald 2 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 STÜRMER Julien
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Nouspelt 1 - Lëntgen 2 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 PERSSON Leif
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Nouspelt 1 - Lëntgen 2 A3 -1 1 - 3 B1 RECHT Alain
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 WANTZ Gene
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 PORTELADA Sean
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Union 2 - Lëntgen 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 ORLYGSSON Viktor
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Union 2 - Lëntgen 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 VERCHERE Téo
11/01/2022 COU JEU Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 A3 0 2 - 3 A3 WANTZ Gene
11/01/2022 COU JEU Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 PORTELADA Sean
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Lëntgen 2 - Préizerdaul 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 DIJOU Jean-Marc
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Lëntgen 2 - Préizerdaul 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 FERBER Foos
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin A3 0 3 - 1 B1 FERBER Foos
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin A3 0 3 - 2 B1 BERTEMES Daniel
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin A3 0 3 - 1 B2 ZWANK Nash
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin A3 0 3 - 0 B3 TÖRÖK Samuel
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 TIBOLD Noé
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin A3 0 1 - 3 A3 ELSEN Luca
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin A3 0 3 - 0 B2 VIHERLAIHO Leon
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 PORTELADA Sean
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 A3 0 3 - 0 A3 WANTZ Gene
10/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Lëntgen 1 A3 0 3 - 2 B1 SADIKOVIC Melisa
10/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Lëntgen 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 SADIKOVIC Enisa
04/12/2021 TEENS CUP (TF) Lëntgen 1 - Bartreng 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B3 TÖRÖK Samuel
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Lëntgen 2 - Ettelbréck 1 A3 0 # - # B1 KREMER Marc
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Lëntgen 2 - Ettelbréck 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A3 DIJOU Stéphane
16/11/2021 COU JEU Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 0 2 - 3 B1 DUMONT Tom
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Houwald 3 - Lëntgen 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 BELLAOUI Sam
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Houwald 3 - Lëntgen 1 A3 0 3 - 2 B1 PONCIN Julie
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Biissen 1 - Lëntgen 2 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 SCHAUS Christian
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Biissen 1 - Lëntgen 2 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 KNUTSSON Alf
16/10/2021 COU SEN (Q) 12-04 Lëntgen 1 - Houwald 2 A3 0 2 - 3 A3 MEYER Sarah
16/10/2021 COU SEN (Q) 12-04 Lëntgen 1 - Houwald 2 A3 0 3 - 2 A3 MARKOVSKI Ian
16/10/2021 CH SEN (NL•spfr) Lëntgen 1 - A3 0 0 - 0 -
02/10/2021 COU SEN (Q) 12-02 Lëntgen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 3 A3 0 3 - 0 A3 DECKER Joël
02/10/2021 CH SEN (NL•spfr) Lëntgen 1 - A3 0 0 - 0 -
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Lëntgen 1 - Lénger 1 A3 0 3 - 0 C1 SAHR Jonah
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Lëntgen 1 - Houwald 1 A3 0 3 - 0 D2 PICKART Loïc
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Diddeleng 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 0 3 - 0 C1 ATHÉ Naël
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 BIEWER Steve
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 FRITSCH Kevin

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 317.71 1.04 1-3 368.32
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 245.38 1.04 3-2 x 371.31
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 187.03 1.04 3-1 x 371.31
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 414.56 1.04 3-0 371.31
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) ROUKOZ Paul Briddel 405.51 1.04 3-0 367.10
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 421.33 1.04 0-3 362.98
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) TAVARES Ricardo Diddeleng 282.84 1.04 3-0 364.49
30/04/2022 CH SEN (RLG) ZEIMES Ronny Berbuerg 333.67 1.05 0-3 363.90
30/04/2022 CH SEN (RLG) SCHMIT Jeff Berbuerg 326.63 1.05 3-0 366.83
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 482.66 1.04 0-3 364.75
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 269.18 1.04 3-2 365.43
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) WANTZ Gene Recken 406.38 1.04 1-3 365.26
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) PORTELADA Sean Recken 363.41 1.04 3-2 367.32
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 536.93 1.04 0-3 x 363.84
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) VAN DESSEL Jonathan Hueschtert-F. 372.64 1.04 3-0 363.84
23/04/2022 CH SEN (RLG) MICHELY Luc Berbuerg 354.93 1.05 3-2 359.86
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess A BELLAOUI Ben Houwald 397.19 1.10 2-3 356.18
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess A GIRA Louis Recken 497.57 1.10 1-3 x 357.95
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 391.08 1.05 2-3 357.95
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GEORGES Steven Nidderkäerjeng 430.43 1.05 3-0 360.31
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) QUARING Yannick Lënster 423.97 1.03 0-3 353.23
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) DUMONT Tom Lënster 272.40 1.03 0-3 355.07
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ROTILI Luca Biissen 277.49 1.03 3-0 360.29
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MAAS Paul Biissen 317.65 1.03 1-3 359.65
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) STAUDT Yannick Ell 322.70 1.03 3-1 364.33
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GOEDERT Steve Ell 328.24 1.03 1-3 361.65
12/02/2022 TEENS CUP (TF) WANTZ Gene Recken 406.38 1.08 3-2 366.48
12/02/2022 TEENS CUP (TF) PORTELADA Mandy Recken 191.36 1.08 3-0 x 358.43
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) STÜRMER Julien Houwald 351.13 1.05 1-3 358.43
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MEYER Sarah Houwald 395.49 1.05 1-3 362.72
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) PERSSON Leif Nouspelt 375.64 1.03 0-3 366.10
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) RECHT Alain Nouspelt 381.84 1.03 1-3 370.55
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) PORTELADA Sean Recken 363.41 1.05 3-0 375.20
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WANTZ Gene Recken 406.38 1.05 1-3 369.19
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ORLYGSSON Viktor Union 322.11 1.03 3-1 373.16
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) VERCHERE Téo Union 276.89 1.03 3-0 369.75
11/01/2022 COU JEU WANTZ Gene Recken 406.38 1.06 2-3 369.25
11/01/2022 COU JEU PORTELADA Sean Recken 363.41 1.06 3-2 373.73
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) DIJOU Jean-Marc Préizerdaul 389.31 1.03 3-0 365.58
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 245.38 1.03 3-0 x 355.09
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 239.03 1.04 3-1 x 355.09
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin BERTEMES Daniel Wëntger 268.11 1.04 3-2 355.09
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 203.66 1.04 3-1 x 354.04
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 190.97 1.04 3-0 x 354.04
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 307.02 1.04 3-1 354.04
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 282.90 1.04 1-3 349.00
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin VIHERLAIHO Leon Briddel 224.60 1.04 3-0 x 360.68
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) PORTELADA Sean Recken 375.62 1.03 3-1 360.68
10/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 266.02 1.03 3-2 347.86
10/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 326.45 1.03 3-1 346.35
04/12/2021 TEENS CUP (TF) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 190.97 1.06 3-0 x 336.26
16/11/2021 COU JEU DUMONT Tom Lënster 224.86 1.04 2-3 336.26
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) PONCIN Julie Houwald 316.40 1.03 3-2 356.22
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BELLAOUI Sam Houwald 333.60 1.03 0-3 346.56
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHAUS Christian Biissen 444.97 1.02 0-3 363.19
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KNUTSSON Alf Biissen 370.45 1.02 2-3 373.03
16/10/2021 COU SEN (Q) MEYER Sarah Houwald 370.72 1.00 2-3 397.01
16/10/2021 COU SEN (Q) MARKOVSKI Ian Houwald 389.40 1.00 3-2 434.16
02/10/2021 COU SEN (Q) DECKER Joël Hueschtert-F. 358.29 1.00 3-0 406.25
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) SAHR Jonah Lénger 176.05 1.02 3-0 x 371.12
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) PICKART Loïc Houwald 120.19 1.02 3-0 x 371.12
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) ATHÉ Naël Diddeleng 152.86 1.02 3-0 x 371.12
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FRITSCH Kevin Lënster 344.28 1.03 1-3 371.12
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BIEWER Steve Lënster 368.38 1.03 3-0 504.64