Luxembourg logo

DT Howald - KRUTEN Romain

Général

Classement D1 +2
Points VB-RGL 2.13
Place VB-RGL 1775

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Houwald 1 CH CAD (R2) 5 12 - 3 80 % 1 - 3 25 % 4 - 1 3 - 2 5 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 12 - 3 80 % 1 - 3 25 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Houwald 2 COU JEU 1 0 - 1 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Houwald 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 1 - 5 17 % - - 1 - 5 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 7 1 - 6 14 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 12 13 - 9 59 % 1 - 3 25 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 2 - Houwald 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 2 - Houwald 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 SOUSA PINTO Lucas
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 2 - Houwald 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D1 THELEN Sophie
04/01/2020 TOU Nouspelt D1 0 - - - D1•CAD D1 / pl.3 - [ J-6 ]
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Union 1 - Houwald 1 D1 -1 1 - 3 D2 ANGHEL Mihai
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Union 1 - Houwald 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Alex
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Union 1 - Houwald 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 RECKEL Jim
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 THEISEN Philip
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 WEIS André
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Houwald 1 - Lëntgen 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 COMPARETTO Matteo
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Houwald 1 - Lëntgen 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 KOKOT Aleksander
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Houwald 1 - Lëntgen 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 REFUELA Charlène
15/10/2019 COU JEU Houwald 2 - Lënster 1 D1 0 0 - 3 A3 BONERT Sébastien
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Houwald 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 MAJERUS Sally
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Houwald 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 BERG Vanessa
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Houwald 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 VAN DER ELST Cloé
06/10/2019 TOU Houwald D1 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3 *
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Houwald 1 - Buerglënster 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 KLAASSEN Lucas
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Houwald 1 - Buerglënster 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 WEHLES Bob
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Houwald 1 - Buerglënster 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 WILLEMS Pierre Toni
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Houwald 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C2 TÖRÖK Samuel
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Recken 1 - Houwald 1 D1 0 0 - 3 B1 WANTZ Gene
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lénger 1 - Houwald 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 SAHR Aaron
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Houwald 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BEFFORT Ben
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Wëntger 1 - Houwald 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 BERTEMES Daniel
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lëntgen 2 - Houwald 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 TIBOLD Sam

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo Recken 1.67 1.00 3-2 2.16
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SOUSA PINTO Lucas Recken 1.72 1.00 3-1 2.16
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 2.06 1.00 0-3 2.15
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Alex Union 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 2.20
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) ANGHEL Mihai Union 1.70 1.00 1-3 2.20
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 RECKEL Jim Zéisseng 5.42 1.02 0-3 x 2.24
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 1.67 1.02 3-1 x 2.24
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 WEIS André Diddeleng 1.50 1.02 3-0 x 2.24
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 1.40 1.00 3-0 x 2.24
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 1.86 1.00 3-1 2.24
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) COMPARETTO Matteo Lëntgen 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 2.23
15/10/2019 COU JEU BONERT Sébastien Lënster 64.50 1.02 0-3 x 2.23
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) VAN DER ELST Cloé Hueschtert-F. 2.27 1.00 3-0 2.23
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) BERG Vanessa Hueschtert-F. 1.57 1.00 3-0 x 2.18
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MAJERUS Sally Hueschtert-F. 1.80 1.00 3-0 2.18
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 1.81 1.00 3-0 2.17
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 6.57 1.00 0-3 x 2.16
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) WILLEMS Pierre Toni Buerglënster 1.72 1.00 3-0 2.16
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 3.20 1.02 1-3 x 2.15
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) WANTZ Gene Recken 28.49 1.02 0-3 x 2.15
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) SAHR Aaron Lénger 5.27 1.02 0-3 x 2.15
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) BEFFORT Ben Nidderkäerjeng 3.82 1.00 0-3 x 2.15
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) BERTEMES Daniel Wëntger 6.07 1.00 0-3 x 2.15
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) TIBOLD Sam Lëntgen 1.90 1.00 3-2 2.15
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) BLOCK Rik Mondorf 2.37 1.02 1-3 x 2.13
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) VAN ASTEN Alex Mondorf 2.01 1.02 3-2 2.13
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) NICLOU Célina Lénger 2.08 1.02 0-3 x 2.08
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) HAUPERT Joshua Lénger 1.44 1.02 3-0 x 2.08
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 2.37 1.02 0-3 x 2.08
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 2.05 1.02 0-3 x 2.08
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 2.58 1.02 0-3 x 2.08
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) STREITZ Mathieu Bartreng 2.66 1.02 1-3 x 2.08
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) DIETERLEN Mathis Lëntgen 2.15 1.02 2-3 x 2.08
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) DIETERLEN Clément Lëntgen 1.99 1.02 1-3 2.08
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 1.55 1.02 3-0 x 2.15
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 1.69 1.02 3-1 2.15
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Élim TIBOLD Sam Lëntgen 1.69 1.02 2-3 2.14
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Elim GLOD Levi Briddel 5.45 1.02 0-3 x 2.23
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Elim DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 2.09 1.02 3-1 2.23
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Elim MORO Edgar Lëntgen 6.01 1.02 0-3 x 2.16
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Elim THOSS Sam Berbuerg 2.21 1.02 0-3 2.16
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Élim CORDEIRO DA SILVA Esteban Rued 1.80 1.02 3-1 2.31
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Elim SINTRA Hugo Recken 1.70 1.02 3-0 2.29
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Élim SCHMIT Matthieu Bartreng 1.70 1.02 3-0 2.29
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) SCHRANZ Mik Recken 1.80 1.00 3-0 2.28
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) LANNERS Félix Recken 1.70 1.00 3-0 2.26
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) SINTRA Hugo Recken 1.70 1.00 3-0 2.26
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) NÉRÉ Matteo Rued 1.70 1.00 3-1 2.26
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) LIU Luca Rued 1.70 1.00 3-1 2.26
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) NYGREN Axel Rued 1.70 1.00 3-0 2.26