Luxembourg logo

DT Amicale Lenneng - WAGNER Lisa

Général

Classement D1 -2
Points VB-RGL 1.96
Place VB-RGL 2047

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lenneng 7 CH SEN (D6•RR) 2 3 - 3 50 % - - 0 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0
Lenneng 8 CH SEN (D6•RR) 2 4 - 2 67 % - - 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Lenneng 1 CH CAD (R3) 11 16 - 17 48 % 6 - 5 55 % 3 - 8 7 - 4 6 - 5 0 - 0
Lenneng 9 CH SEN (D6•RR) 1 2 - 1 67 % 1 - 0 100 % 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 16 25 - 23 52 % 7 - 7 50 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 16 25 - 23 52 % 7 - 7 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
29/02/2020 L&G-Day D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 ALMEIDA Laura
29/02/2020 L&G-Day D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 THELEN Sophie
29/02/2020 L&G-Day D1 0 1 - 3 D1 KIENER Célia
29/02/2020 L&G-Day D1 0 0 - 3 D1 VILL Amelie
29/02/2020 L&G-Day D1 0 0 - 3 D1 REDING Melissa
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Lenneng 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 THEISEN Philip
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Lenneng 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 -1 0 - 3 D2 PARIIS Henri
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Lenneng 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 KOKOT Aleksander
02/02/2020 TOU Zolwer D1 +0.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.3
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Rued 9 - Lenneng 7 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 RAUSCH Margot
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Rued 9 - Lenneng 7 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 BENCK Charlotte
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Rued 9 - Lenneng 7 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 KONSBRUCK Paul
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD D1 0 1 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Kim
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD D1 0 0 - 3 D1 BENCK Charlotte
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD D1 0 1 - 3 C2 CECCOTTI Ilario
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 HARPES Lynn
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 THILL Leo
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Lenneng 8 - Miedernach 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 ALMEIDA Natalina
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Lenneng 8 - Miedernach 4 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 WEYER Max
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Lenneng 8 - Miedernach 4 D1 0 3 - 0
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lenneng 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHLECK Tun
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lenneng 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 WILMS Christopher
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lenneng 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 WINTERSDORFF Thanou
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Bech-Maacher 4 - Lenneng 9 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 MICHELS Anne
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Bech-Maacher 4 - Lenneng 9 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 SCHRAM Lena
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Bech-Maacher 4 - Lenneng 9 D1 0 3 - 0
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Lënster 2 - Lenneng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 FRANSSENS Yann
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Lënster 2 - Lenneng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SERRIG Léa
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Lënster 2 - Lenneng 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 BEIL Lilou
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lenneng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 KONSBRUECK Nick
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lenneng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lenneng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 MARX Tessy
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Cado 6 - Lenneng 8 D1 0 0 - 0 -
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lenneng 1 - Buerglënster 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 KLAASSEN Lucas
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lenneng 1 - Buerglënster 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 KLAESS Ben
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lenneng 1 - Buerglënster 1 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 WILLEMS Pierre Toni
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Bech-Maacher 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MICHELS Pit
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Bech-Maacher 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 COX Jurre
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Bech-Maacher 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 GUI Kai Yue
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Mondorf 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 VAN ASTEN Alex
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Mondorf 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BLOCK Rik
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Mondorf 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 KIENER Célia
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lenneng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 MARX Tessy
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lenneng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 KOLLWELTER Tina
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lenneng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Helleng 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 FEITZ Tom
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Helleng 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 DE FARIA Yvan
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Helleng 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 THILL Fabrice
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Bech-Maacher 4 - Lenneng 8 D1 0 0 - 0 -
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bech-Maacher 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 GUI Kai Yue
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bech-Maacher 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 MULLER Leo
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bech-Maacher 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MICHELS Pit
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Lenneng 7 - Mamer 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 MANGEN Gil
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Lenneng 7 - Mamer 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 LUXEN Ferdinand
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Lenneng 7 - Mamer 3 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 GILSON Sunanda
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lenneng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 MULLER Bim
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lenneng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 NETO CACAO Jay
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lenneng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 RUCKERT Pit
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Lenneng 8 - Zéisseng 6 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 LY Danny
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Lenneng 8 - Zéisseng 6 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 SONNHALTER Mireille
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Lenneng 8 - Zéisseng 6 D1 -1 1 - 3 D2 STOLTZ Kevin

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
29/02/2020 L&G-Day ALMEIDA Laura Lëntgen 2.20 1.02 3-0 1.98
29/02/2020 L&G-Day THELEN Sophie Recken 1.98 1.02 3-1 1.97
29/02/2020 L&G-Day KIENER Célia Mondorf 2.21 1.02 1-3 1.95
29/02/2020 L&G-Day VILL Amelie Bartreng 2.97 1.02 0-3 x 1.96
29/02/2020 L&G-Day REDING Melissa Lëntgen 4.70 1.02 0-3 x 1.96
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 1.66 1.00 3-1 1.96
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) PARIIS Henri Lëntgen 1.72 1.00 0-3 1.96
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 1.93 1.00 2-3 1.97
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) KONSBRUCK Paul Rued 1.73 1.00 3-0 1.99
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) RAUSCH Margot Rued 1.53 1.00 3-0 1.98
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) BENCK Charlotte Rued 2.74 1.00 0-3 1.98
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 8.23 1.01 1-3 x 1.98
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD BENCK Charlotte Rued 2.74 1.01 0-3 1.98
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 7.48 1.01 1-3 x 1.98
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 HARPES Lynn Bech-Maacher 7.27 1.02 1-3 x 1.98
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 THILL Leo Bech 1.79 1.02 3-1 1.98
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) ALMEIDA Natalina Miedernach 1.68 1.00 3-0 1.97
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) WEYER Max Miedernach 1.63 1.00 3-1 1.97
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) WINTERSDORFF Thanou Fluessweiler 2.00 1.00 0-3 1.96
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SCHLECK Tun Fluessweiler 1.49 1.00 3-0 1.98
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) WILMS Christopher Fluessweiler 1.56 1.00 3-1 1.98
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) MICHELS Anne Bech-Maacher 1.94 1.00 3-1 1.98
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) SCHRAM Lena Bech-Maacher 3.18 1.00 1-3 x 1.96
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) BEIL Lilou Lënster 1.90 1.00 2-3 1.96
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SERRIG Léa Lënster 1.42 1.00 3-0 x 1.98
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 2.07 1.00 3-2 1.98
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 2.94 1.00 0-3 x 1.96
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 3.17 1.00 0-3 x 1.96
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) MARX Tessy Meechtem 2.07 1.00 1-3 1.96
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) WILLEMS Pierre Toni Buerglënster 1.80 1.00 2-3 1.97
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 1.41 1.00 3-0 x 2.00
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 1.86 1.00 3-0 2.00
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) COX Jurre Bech-Maacher 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.98
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 2.00 1.00 0-3 1.98
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 1.49 1.00 3-0 x 2.00
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) VAN ASTEN Alex Mondorf 1.91 1.00 2-3 2.00
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) BLOCK Rik Mondorf 3.23 1.00 0-3 x 2.02
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) KIENER Célia Mondorf 2.78 1.00 0-3 2.02
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) MARX Tessy Meechtem 1.75 1.00 3-0 2.03
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) KOLLWELTER Tina Uewerdonwen 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 2.02
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 2.13 1.00 3-2 2.02
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) THILL Fabrice Helleng 1.79 1.00 3-1 1.99
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) DE FARIA Yvan Helleng 1.76 1.00 3-0 1.98
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) FEITZ Tom Helleng 1.75 1.00 2-3 1.96
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 1.80 1.00 3-2 1.99
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 2.77 1.00 0-3 1.98
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 1.54 1.00 3-0 1.98
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) GILSON Sunanda Mamer 4.78 1.00 1-3 x 1.98
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) MANGEN Gil Mamer 3.32 1.00 3-0 1.98
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) LUXEN Ferdinand Mamer 4.19 1.00 0-3 x 1.86
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 1.98 1.00 1-3 1.86
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 1.71 1.00 2-3 1.89
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) RUCKERT Pit Beetebuerg-P. 1.85 1.00 1-3 1.93
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) STOLTZ Kevin Zéisseng 1.97 1.00 1-3 1.97
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) LY Danny Zéisseng 2.00 1.00 3-1 2.00
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SONNHALTER Mireille Zéisseng 4.42 1.00 0-3 x 1.96
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) TORRES LIMA Caroline Zéisseng 1.53 1.01 3-0 1.96
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) POOS Tom Zéisseng 1.69 1.01 3-0 1.96
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 1.58 1.01 3-0 1.94
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 2.52 1.01 1-3 1.92
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) ANGHEL Mihai Union 1.42 1.01 1-3 1.94
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 1.64 1.01 0-3 2.03
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) BEIL Lilou Lënster 1.65 1.01 3-0 2.12
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) SERRIG Léa Lënster 1.42 1.01 3-1 x 2.11
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 1.58 1.01 3-0 2.11
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 2.52 1.01 0-3 2.11
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) GEORG Lena Rued 2.18 1.01 3-2 2.16
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) NIES Charel Rued 3.99 1.01 0-3 x 2.04
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 16.77 1.03 0-3 x 2.04
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN FANTIN Alexandra Lëntgen 5.53 1.03 0-3 x 2.04
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 1.69 1.03 3-1 2.04
02/03/2019 L&G-Day MULLER Lynn Biekerech 1.65 1.02 3-2 1.98
02/03/2019 L&G-Day CHARLIER Maëlle Biekerech 1.98 1.02 2-3 1.92
02/03/2019 L&G-Day MANGEN Léonie Biekerech 1.46 1.02 3-0 x 2.11
02/03/2019 L&G-Day VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 1.69 1.02 3-2 2.11
02/03/2019 L&G-Day ALMEIDA Natalina Miedernach 1.98 1.02 3-0 2.01
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam D KIENER Célia Mondorf 1.92 1.04 0-3 1.34