Luxembourg logo

DT Hostert-Folschette - VAN DESSEL Jonathan

Général

Classement A3 +3
Points VB-RGL 69.65
Place VB-RGL 155

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 4 1 - 7 13 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 2
Hueschtert-F. 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 6 7 - 5 58 % 3 - 3 50 % 2 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1
Hueschtert-F. 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 5 10 - 0 100 % 3 - 2 60 % 3 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0
Hueschtert-F. 1 CH JEU (R2) 5 8 - 1 89 % - - 3 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 20 26 - 13 67 % 6 - 9 40 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 1 COU JEU 3 3 - 3 50 % - - 0 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 3 3 - 3 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 23 29 - 16 64 % 6 - 9 40 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) J-2 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lënster 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A3 BIEWER Steve
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) J-2 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lënster 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 BONERT Sébastien
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) J-2 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Houwald 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lënster 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 BIEWER Steve
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lënster 1 A3 0 3 - 0
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Hueschtert-F. 1 - Briddel 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 BJURSTRÖM Jacob
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Hueschtert-F. 1 - Briddel 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B3 BJURSTRÖM Paul
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Lëntgen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A3 0 3 - 2 B1 MORO Edgar
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Lëntgen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 ELSEN Luca
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Recken 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 GIRA Louis
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Recken 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 WANTZ Gene
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A A3 0 0 - 4 A1 KILL Christian
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A A3 +0.5 4 - 1 A3 COLLE Tom
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Hueschtert-F. 3 - Préizerdaul 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 DIJOU Jean-Marc
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Hueschtert-F. 3 - Préizerdaul 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 SCHAUS Shari
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Hueschtert-F. 3 - Iechternach 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 BARBOSA Ariel
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Hueschtert-F. 3 - Iechternach 2 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 HENCZ Zoltan
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN A3 0 2 - 3 A3 PIQUARD Loïc
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN A3 0 3 - 2 B1 TRIERWEILER Roby
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN A3 0 3 - 0 B2 HEINEN Harry
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN A3 0 3 - 0 C2 FELTGEN Pol
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 A3 0 1 - 3 B1•A3 SIMON Martine
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 ANDRZEJEWSKI Jonas
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Berbuerg 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 MICHELS Joé
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Berbuerg 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 SCHOLTES Tom
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Hueschtert-F. 3 - Lënster 1 B1 +1 3 - 2 A3 BIEWER Steve
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Hueschtert-F. 3 - Lënster 1 B1 +1 3 - 1 A3 BONERT Sébastien
12/01/2020 COU JEU Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lënster 1 B1 0 1 - 3 B1 MOOTZ Philippe
12/01/2020 COU JEU Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lënster 1 B1 +1 3 - 1 A3 BONERT Sébastien
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Biekerech 1 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 +1 3 - 0 A3 EYDT Bob
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Biekerech 1 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 +1 3 - 0 A3 EYDT Max
31/12/2019 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin B1 0 2 - 3 A3 BIEWER Steve
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin B1 0 0 - 3 A3 COLLE Tom
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin B1 0 1 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Noah
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 MOOTZ Philippe
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin B1 0 2 - 3 B1 ZIMMER Christophe
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin B1 0 2 - 3 A3 JASAROVIC Alan
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin B1 0 2 - 3 A3 PIQUARD Loïc
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Nouspelt 1 - Hueschtert-F. 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 SAPHY Emmanuel
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Nouspelt 1 - Hueschtert-F. 3 B1 -0.5 0 - 3 B1 PALER Christian
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Hueschtert-F. 4 - Biissen 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 WEBER Lucien
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Hueschtert-F. 4 - Biissen 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 ROTILI Luca
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lëntgen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 MAINDRON Mykolas
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lëntgen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 0 3 - 2 B2 KHELIFA Mohamed
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Hueschtert-F. 4 - Recken 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 FRITSCH Martin
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Hueschtert-F. 4 - Recken 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 LENTZ Marc
07/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ell 1 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 GOEDERT Steve
07/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ell 1 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 SCHMOL Steve
22/10/2019 COU JEU Diddeleng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A3•B1 0 0 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Loris
22/10/2019 COU JEU Diddeleng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A3•B1 0 3 - 0 B3 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim A3•B1 0 3 - 0 B2 MULLER Jo
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim A3•B1 0 0 - 3 B1 MOOTZ Philippe
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim A3•B1 0 1 - 3 A3 ZIMMER Christophe
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim A3•B1 0 3 - 0 C3 REMY Daniel
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim A3•B1 0 3 - 0 B3 MATHAY Jeff
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 TAMASAUSKAITE Egle
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 GEORGES Steven
15/10/2019 COU JEU Lëntgen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A3 COLLE Tom
15/10/2019 COU JEU Lëntgen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B2 TIBOLD Noé
10/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Lénger 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 DAL ZOTTO Alessio
10/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Lénger 1 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 TKALEC Igor
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Briddel 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 RAJCIC Zlatko
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Briddel 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 GIRALDO ALVAREZ Camilo
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 3 - Wolz 1 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 PIRON Vincent
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 3 - Wolz 1 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 ZIMMER Christophe

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) BONERT Sébastien Lënster 63.66 1.02 3-0 74.24
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) BIEWER Steve Lënster 88.17 1.02 0-3 73.98
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) MIKALAUSKAS Karolis Houwald 91.12 1.02 3-1 74.28
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) BIEWER Steve Lënster 88.17 1.02 3-0 73.18
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 119.71 1.02 3-1 72.13
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) BJURSTRÖM Paul Briddel 19.23 1.02 3-0 x 70.03
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 24.57 1.02 3-0 x 70.03
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) MORO Edgar Lëntgen 36.37 1.02 3-2 x 70.03
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WANTZ Gene Recken 62.74 1.03 3-1 70.03
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GIRA Louis Recken 119.16 1.03 1-3 x 69.65
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A KILL Christian Lénger 350.90 1.10 0-4 x 69.65
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A COLLE Tom Lëntgen 90.17 1.10 4-1 69.65
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHAUS Shari Préizerdaul 66.42 1.02 3-1 68.13
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DIJOU Jean-Marc Préizerdaul 106.33 1.02 3-2 67.58
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HENCZ Zoltan Iechternach 111.61 1.02 1-3 x 65.61
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BARBOSA Ariel Iechternach 63.09 1.02 3-1 65.61
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN PIQUARD Loïc Hueschtert-F. 82.01 1.01 2-3 65.09
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN TRIERWEILER Roby Hueschtert-F. 48.30 1.01 3-2 x 65.35
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN HEINEN Harry Elwen 23.65 1.01 3-0 x 65.35
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN FELTGEN Pol Préizerdaul 5.70 1.01 3-0 x 65.35
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 SIMON Martine Recken 79.46 1.08 1-3 65.35
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 ANDRZEJEWSKI Jonas Wëntger 64.41 1.08 3-1 65.57
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MICHELS Joé Berbuerg 59.09 1.02 3-1 64.80
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 80.72 1.02 2-3 64.34
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BIEWER Steve Lënster 82.31 1.02 3-2 64.62
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BONERT Sébastien Lënster 63.92 1.02 3-1 63.15
12/01/2020 COU JEU BONERT Sébastien Lënster 63.92 1.08 3-1 62.39
12/01/2020 COU JEU MOOTZ Philippe Lënster 45.92 1.08 1-3 61.41
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) EYDT Bob Lénger 50.07 1.01 3-0 62.38
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) EYDT Max Lénger 48.35 1.01 3-0 62.21
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin BIEWER Steve Lënster 82.31 1.04 2-3 62.11
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin COLLE Tom Lëntgen 90.17 1.04 0-3 x 62.29
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin STEPHANY Noah Diddeleng 65.81 1.04 1-3 62.29
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin MOOTZ Philippe Lënster 45.92 1.04 3-0 62.95
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin ZIMMER Christophe Wolz 69.66 1.04 2-3 62.93
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin JASAROVIC Alan Diddeleng 81.27 1.04 2-3 63.55
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin PIQUARD Loïc Hueschtert-F. 82.01 1.04 2-3 63.87
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PALER Christian Nouspelt 53.43 1.02 0-3 64.19
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SAPHY Emmanuel Nouspelt 51.25 1.02 3-2 65.57
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Lucien Biissen 37.62 1.01 3-2 x 65.36
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROTILI Luca Biissen 42.12 1.01 3-0 x 65.36
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KHELIFA Mohamed Lëntgen 29.70 1.01 3-2 x 65.36
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MAINDRON Mykolas Lëntgen 30.27 1.01 3-0 x 65.36
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LENTZ Marc Recken 46.93 1.01 3-2 x 65.36
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRITSCH Martin Recken 43.54 1.01 3-1 x 65.36
07/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMOL Steve Ell 49.09 1.01 3-1 65.36
07/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOEDERT Steve Ell 47.91 1.01 3-2 x 65.33
22/10/2019 COU JEU TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 10.10 1.06 3-0 x 65.33
22/10/2019 COU JEU STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 63.90 1.06 0-3 65.33
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim MOOTZ Philippe Lënster 42.47 1.02 0-3 66.50
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim ZIMMER Christophe Wolz 65.72 1.02 1-3 68.84
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim REMY Daniel Wëntger 7.02 1.02 3-0 x 70.44
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim MATHAY Jeff Hueschtert-F. 14.08 1.02 3-0 x 70.44
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GEORGES Steven Nidderkäerjeng 142.96 1.03 2-3 x 70.44
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TAMASAUSKAITE Egle Nidderkäerjeng 194.53 1.03 0-3 x 70.44
15/10/2019 COU JEU TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 17.82 1.02 3-0 x 70.44
15/10/2019 COU JEU COLLE Tom Lëntgen 84.39 1.02 1-3 70.44
10/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TKALEC Igor Lénger 124.68 1.03 2-3 x 71.35
10/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAL ZOTTO Alessio Lénger 99.34 1.03 0-3 71.35
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GIRALDO ALVAREZ Camilo Briddel 209.69 1.03 1-3 x 71.57
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RAJCIC Zlatko Briddel 264.66 1.03 0-3 x 71.57
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ZIMMER Christophe Wolz 65.72 1.02 2-3 71.57
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PIRON Vincent Wolz 154.23 1.02 2-3 x 73.79
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) LE NEPVEU Simeon Houwald 84.09 1.02 3-0 73.79
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) CAMERLYNCK Alexandre Houwald 73.89 1.02 0-3 70.12
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) BIEWER Denis Lënster 34.49 1.02 3-0 x 72.09
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) BONERT Sébastien Lënster 64.62 1.02 2-3 72.09
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) MAINDRON Mykolas Lëntgen 15.79 1.02 3-1 x 75.19
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) MORO Edgar Lëntgen 11.57 1.02 3-0 x 75.19
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) MORO Edgar Lëntgen 11.57 1.02 3-0 x 75.19
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) COLLE Tom Lëntgen 82.53 1.02 0-3 75.19
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) WANTZ Gene Recken 22.63 1.02 3-2 x 77.54
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) HABSCHEID Sam Recken 11.59 1.02 3-0 x 77.54
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) MIKALAUSKAS Povilas Houwald 13.03 1.02 3-0 x 77.54
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) GRUNDIZS Emils Houwald 26.34 1.02 3-1 x 77.54
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : JUN GEORGES Steven Nidderkäerjeng 143.42 1.03 2-3 x 77.54
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : JUN BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 81.83 1.03 3-2 77.54
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : JUN COLLE Tom Lëntgen 82.53 1.03 3-1 72.60
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : JUN STEPHANY Noah Diddeleng 68.74 1.03 3-2 65.86
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) POLFER Philippe Houwald 78.68 1.03 0-3 60.20
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PONCIN Julie Houwald 57.07 1.03 1-3 61.67
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GAVRAY Dirck Lénger 157.00 1.03 0-3 x 69.10
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KILL Christian Lénger 344.17 1.03 0-3 x 69.10
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) EVEN Alain Ell 32.06 1.01 3-1 x 69.10
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MULLER Charles Cado 85.02 1.03 0-3 69.10
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WELTER André Cado 69.40 1.03 2-3 74.32
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess A MLADENOVIC Luka Ettelbréck 358.24 1.10 1-4 x 100.74
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess A SCHMIT Jeff Berbuerg 68.86 1.10 4-2 100.74