Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement C2 +3
Points VB-RGL 171.44
Place VB-RGL 983

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 1 - 5 17 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 3
Bartreng 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 5 4 - 6 40 % 1 - 4 20 % 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 2
Bartreng 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 6 10 - 2 83 % 5 - 1 83 % 5 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0
Total: 14 15 - 13 54 % 6 - 8 43 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 4 CHALL (QL) 3 3 - 4 43 % - - 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 3 3 - 4 43 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 18 - 17 51 % 6 - 8 43 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Leideleng 2 - Bartreng 5 C2 +1 3 - 1 C1 STYR Laurent
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Leideleng 2 - Bartreng 5 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 FERNANDES Jorge
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C2 0 2 - 3 C2 WELTER François
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Bartreng 5 - Weimeschhaff 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 MATOS CADETE Toni
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Bartreng 5 - Weimeschhaff 1 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 DEPREZ Christian
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Briddel 3 - Bartreng 4 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 MULLER Jos
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Briddel 3 - Bartreng 4 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 WAGNER Nico
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 KARDJOE Guillaume
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Bartreng 4 - Mamer 2 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 ZÜST Albert
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Bartreng 4 - Mamer 2 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 PALER Norbert
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Bech-Maacher 3 - Bartreng 6 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 MULLER Leo
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Bech-Maacher 3 - Bartreng 6 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 HARPES Lynn
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Bartreng 6 - Fréiseng 2 C2 +1 3 - 1 C1 ANCILLON Guy
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Bartreng 6 - Fréiseng 2 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 ZEBROWSKI Georges
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Bartreng 6 - Weimeschhaff 2 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 GOMEZ CEREZO Pablo
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Bartreng 6 - Weimeschhaff 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 DEPREZ Christian
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Bartreng 5 - Féngeg 4 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 FABER Patrick
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Bartreng 5 - Féngeg 4 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 ZOTTO Laurent
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Bartreng 6 - Helleng 3 C2 -1 2 - 3 C3 FELTGEN Manon
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Bartreng 6 - Helleng 3 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 MARNACH Aly
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Zéisseng 3 - Bartreng 4 C2 0 1 - 3 B2 HEIN Philippe
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Zéisseng 3 - Bartreng 4 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 GARCIA MORAN Francisco
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Weimeschhaff 1 - Bartreng 5 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 SOUSA SANTOS Gino
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Weimeschhaff 1 - Bartreng 5 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 MATOS CADETE Toni
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Bartreng 4 - Nouspelt 2 C2 0 3 - 1 C1 VITALI Sacha
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Bartreng 4 - Nouspelt 2 C2 0 1 - 3 B2 GEBELE Kevin
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Bartreng 4 - Nouspelt 2 C2 0 1 - 3 B2 BIVER Jo
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Bartreng 4 - Briddel 3 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 GLOD Levi
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Bartreng 4 - Briddel 3 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 WAGNER Nico
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Bartreng 6 - Union 6 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 GOETZFRIED Andreas
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Bartreng 6 - Union 6 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 SOLEILHAVOUP Benoît
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Bartreng 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 REUTER Patrick
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Bartreng 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 C2 0 3 - 1 C1 GODART Gilbert
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lénger 5 - Bartreng 5 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 NOEL André
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lénger 5 - Bartreng 5 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 DOERFEL Romain
26/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fréiseng 2 - Bartreng 6 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 ZEBROWSKI Georges
26/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fréiseng 2 - Bartreng 6 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 TUCCI Antonio

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH