Luxembourg logo

DT Roodt/Syre - SIPOS Nandor

Général

Classement A3 +6
Points VB-RGL 439.91
Place VB-RGL 106

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 2 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) 17 26 - 8 76 % 12 - 4 75 % 5 - 5 8 - 2 6 - 1 7 - 0
Total: 17 26 - 8 76 % 12 - 4 75 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 26 - 8 76 % 12 - 4 75 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
27/04/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) 34-18 Rued 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 HOUDREMONT Jeff
27/04/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) 34-18 Rued 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 COLLE Tom
20/04/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) 34-17 Lénger 2 - Rued 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 PONCIN Julie
20/04/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) 34-17 Lénger 2 - Rued 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 SCHOETTER Andy
09/03/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) 34-15 Meechtem 1 - Rued 2 A3 0 0 - 3 A3 YAGHOUBI Mohsen
09/03/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) 34-15 Meechtem 1 - Rued 2 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 SEILER Leon
02/03/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) 34-14 Rued 2 - Houwald 3 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 HUANG Yu Jun
02/03/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) 34-14 Rued 2 - Houwald 3 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 BELLAOUI Sam
24/02/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) 34-13 Berbuerg 2 - Rued 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 MICHELS Joé
24/02/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) 34-13 Berbuerg 2 - Rued 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 SCHMIT Jeff
27/01/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) 34-12 Rued 2 - Scheierbierg 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 WILTZIUS Alain
27/01/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) 34-12 Rued 2 - Scheierbierg 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 BAER Thomas
20/01/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) 34-11 Rued 2 - Cado 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 HOSS Maxime
20/01/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) 34-11 Rued 2 - Cado 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 MEDRIK Milos
13/01/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) 34-10 Préizerdaul 1 - Rued 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 DIJOU Jean-Marc
13/01/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) 34-10 Préizerdaul 1 - Rued 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 FERBER Foos
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Rued 2 - Méischdref 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 BAUER Bianca
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Rued 2 - Méischdref 1 A3 0 3 - 2 B1 HOLCHER Luc
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Lëntgen 2 - Rued 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 THEISEN Max
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Lëntgen 2 - Rued 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 LUKSA Simon
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Rued 2 - Iechternach 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 HARTMANN Carole
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Rued 2 - Iechternach 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B2 PICKAR Thomas
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Wolz 1 - Rued 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 ZIMMER Christophe
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Wolz 1 - Rued 2 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 PIRON Vincent
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Rued 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 KOOB Jerry
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Rued 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 GUYOT Adrien
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Lënster 2 - Rued 2 A3 0 3 - 2 B1 FEIDT Laurent
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Lënster 2 - Rued 2 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 OBERWEIS Joé
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Rued 2 - Lénger 4 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 VANETTI Raphael
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Rued 2 - Lénger 4 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 SCORNAIENCHI David
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Wëntger 1 - Rued 2 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 GLOD Christoph
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Wëntger 1 - Rued 2 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 BERTEMES Daniel
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Mäertert 1 - Rued 2 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 BOESEN Serge
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Mäertert 1 - Rued 2 A3 0 3 - 2 B1 MINDEN Olivier

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
27/04/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) COLLE Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 456.16 1.05 3-0 439.91
27/04/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) HOUDREMONT Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 303.92 1.05 3-2 x 432.02
20/04/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) SCHOETTER Andy Lénger 380.46 1.05 3-1 432.02
20/04/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) PONCIN Julie Lénger 319.92 1.05 3-1 427.88
02/03/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) HUANG Yu Jun Houwald 390.59 1.05 3-0 427.06
02/03/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) BELLAOUI Sam Houwald 326.60 1.05 3-0 421.68
24/02/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) SCHMIT Jeff Berbuerg 339.01 1.05 3-0 420.04
24/02/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) MICHELS Joé Berbuerg 354.94 1.05 3-0 417.37
27/01/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) WILTZIUS Alain Scheierbierg 348.68 1.05 3-2 413.25
27/01/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) BAER Thomas Scheierbierg 330.95 1.05 3-0 409.16
20/01/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) HOSS Maxime Cado 339.10 1.05 0-3 406.04
20/01/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) MEDRIK Milos Cado 324.40 1.05 3-0 416.51
13/01/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 343.40 1.05 3-2 414.07
13/01/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) DIJOU Jean-Marc Préizerdaul 333.04 1.05 3-1 409.40
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BAUER Bianca Méischdref 461.17 1.05 0-3 405.11
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HOLCHER Luc Méischdref 283.11 1.05 3-2 x 411.84
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) THEISEN Max Lëntgen 335.12 1.05 3-0 411.84
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) LUKSA Simon Lëntgen 300.00 1.05 3-0 406.73
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HARTMANN Carole Iechternach 379.28 1.05 3-2 405.51
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PICKAR Thomas Iechternach 257.89 1.05 3-0 x 391.71
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ZIMMER Christophe Wolz 352.61 1.05 3-0 391.71
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PIRON Vincent Wolz 477.27 1.05 1-3 379.12
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KOOB Jerry Hueschtert-F. 407.57 1.05 1-3 385.32
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GUYOT Adrien Hueschtert-F. 437.38 1.05 1-3 401.75
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) FEIDT Laurent Lënster 338.05 1.05 3-2 420.56
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) OBERWEIS Joé Lënster 265.47 1.05 3-1 x 407.68
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) VANETTI Raphael Lénger 309.68 1.05 3-0 407.68
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCORNAIENCHI David Lénger 317.31 1.05 3-1 399.42
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GLOD Christoph Wëntger 400.74 1.05 0-3 377.57
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BERTEMES Daniel Wëntger 325.93 1.05 3-1 x 473.22
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BOESEN Serge Mäertert 317.27 1.05 3-1 x 473.22
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MINDEN Olivier Mäertert 338.86 1.05 3-2 473.22