Luxembourg logo

DT Hostert-Folschette - WEBER Lea

Général

Classement B3 -7
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 9 11 - 7 61 % 6 - 3 67 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 4 6 - 3
Hueschtert-F. 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 5 8 - 2 80 % 3 - 2 60 % 3 - 2 5 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Hueschtert-F. 1 CH DAM 6 0 - 12 0 % - - 0 - 6 0 - 5 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 20 19 - 21 48 % 9 - 5 64 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 3 CHALL (QL) 3 3 - 4 43 % - - 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0
Hueschtert-F. 1 TEENS-CUP (TF) 5 4 - 2 67 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 8 7 - 6 54 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 28 26 - 27 49 % 9 - 5 64 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ensber-H. 1 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 MOECHER Nancy
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ensber-H. 1 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B3 -1 1 - 3 C1 NANQUETTE Steve
29/02/2020 CH DAM Houwald 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 MEZZAPESA Lorella
29/02/2020 CH DAM Houwald 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 PONCIN Julie
29/02/2020 CH DAM Hueschtert-F. 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 LUPULESKU Anelia
29/02/2020 CH DAM Hueschtert-F. 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 TAMASAUSKAITE Egle
29/02/2020 CH DAM Hueschtert-F. 1 - Rued 1 B3 0 1 - 3 A3 STAMMET Annick
29/02/2020 CH DAM Hueschtert-F. 1 - Rued 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A2 GONDERINGER Tessy
22/02/2020 TOU Biekerech B3 +1.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.1
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam A-B B3 0 0 - 4 A3 MODERT Michelle
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Noumer 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 DIDERRICH Jeannot
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Noumer 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 METZ Philippe
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Lëntgen 5 - Hueschtert-F. 6 B3 0 3 - 1 C2 DIETERLEN Romain
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Lëntgen 5 - Hueschtert-F. 6 B3 -1.5 1 - 3 C2 THEISEN Max
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 MAYER Gregory
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Housen 3 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B3 -1 1 - 3 C1 SCHANK Laurent
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Housen 3 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 BAUSTERT Anne
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Gilsdref-V. 3 - Hueschtert-F. 6 B3 0 3 - 1 C2 MICHELS Arno
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Gilsdref-V. 3 - Hueschtert-F. 6 B3 0 3 - 1 C2 BARBANGELO Marc
12/01/2020 TEENS-CUP (TF) Houwald 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B1•A3 MIKALAUSKAS Povilas
12/01/2020 TEENS-CUP (TF) Houwald 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Biissen 4 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B3 -1 1 - 3 C1 CORREIA Sven-Jan
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Biissen 4 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 HEINEN Pierrot
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) B3 0 1 - 3 B1 SADIKOVIC Enisa
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) B3 0 3 - 2 B1 MEZZAPESA Lorella
17/12/2019 TEENS-CUP (TF) Hueschtert-F. 1 - Diddeleng 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 WILMES Brix
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin B3 0 2 - 3 C1 GRÜN Chloé
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin B3 0 2 - 3 B2 SADIKOVIC Melisa
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin B3 0 3 - 1 C1 SCHOLTES Lynn
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin B3 0 3 - 2 C2 SCHUH Jenny
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin B3 0 1 - 3 B3 PIQUARD Emilie
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin B3 0 3 - 2 C1 BAHTOVIC Maysa
13/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Elwen 4 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 BACK Marco
13/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Elwen 4 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 RAMOS Philippe
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Nacher 1 B3 -1 0 - 3 C1 SABUS Werner
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Nacher 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 MATHAY Marc
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ell 3 - Hueschtert-F. 6 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 NOTHUM Joseph
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ell 3 - Hueschtert-F. 6 B3 -1 1 - 3 C1 MAQUET Antonin
23/11/2019 CH DAM Hueschtert-F. 1 - Houwald 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 MEYER Sarah
23/11/2019 CH DAM Hueschtert-F. 1 - Houwald 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 PONCIN Julie
23/11/2019 CH DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 LUPULESKU Anelia
23/11/2019 CH DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 GREIN Lena
23/11/2019 CH DAM Rued 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A2 GONDERINGER Tessy
23/11/2019 CH DAM Rued 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 STAMMET Annick
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Ensber-H. 1 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 WOLTER Jeannot
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Ensber-H. 1 B3 -1 1 - 3 C1 MOECHER Nancy
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Elwen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 KAILS Yves
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Elwen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 B3 0 3 - 2 C3 PINAS Yann
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Biissen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 B3 0 1 - 3 B1 WEBER Lucien
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Biissen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 BOCK Jean-Marie
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Biissen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 B3 0 3 - 0 B3 SINNER Gast
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Hueschtert-F. 6 - Lëntgen 5 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 FOETELER Daniel
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Hueschtert-F. 6 - Lëntgen 5 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHMITZ Raoul
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Housen 3 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 MAQUIL Daniel
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Housen 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 PEFFER Marc
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Hueschtert-F. 3 - Ell 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 GOEDERT Arsène
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Hueschtert-F. 3 - Ell 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 EVEN Alain
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Welschent 1 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 WAGNER Henri
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Welschent 1 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 STEICHEN Georges
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Osper 2 - Hueschtert-F. 6 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 SALENTINY Albert
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Osper 2 - Hueschtert-F. 6 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 ACHEN Mike
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Briddel 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 WALIGORA Franciszek
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Berbuerg 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 THOSS Sam
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 ZWANK Nash
01/09/2019 TOU Preizerdaul C1 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3 *
01/09/2019 TOU Preizerdaul C1 +0.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) NANQUETTE Steve Ensber-H. 13.45 1.00 1-3 15.41
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOECHER Nancy Ensber-H. 12.15 1.00 3-0 15.76
29/02/2020 CH DAM MEZZAPESA Lorella Houwald 47.75 1.02 0-3 x 15.74
29/02/2020 CH DAM PONCIN Julie Houwald 70.44 1.02 0-3 x 15.74
29/02/2020 CH DAM LUPULESKU Anelia Nidderkäerjeng 170.42 1.02 0-3 x 15.74
29/02/2020 CH DAM TAMASAUSKAITE Egle Nidderkäerjeng 133.58 1.02 0-3 x 15.74
29/02/2020 CH DAM GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 234.06 1.02 0-3 x 15.74
29/02/2020 CH DAM STAMMET Annick Rued 99.11 1.02 1-3 x 15.74
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam A-B MODERT Michelle Meechtem 60.94 1.08 0-4 x 15.74
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DIDERRICH Jeannot Noumer 7.48 1.00 3-0 x 15.74
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) METZ Philippe Noumer 11.00 1.00 3-0 x 15.74
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) THEISEN Max Lëntgen 3.86 1.00 1-3 15.74
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DIETERLEN Romain Lëntgen 6.01 1.00 3-1 x 16.56
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 MAYER Gregory Miedernach 22.83 1.06 1-3 16.56
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAUSTERT Anne Housen 7.49 1.00 3-0 x 16.59
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHANK Laurent Housen 17.35 1.00 1-3 16.59
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MICHELS Arno Gilsdref-V. 9.97 1.00 3-1 x 16.94
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BARBANGELO Marc Gilsdref-V. 9.03 1.00 3-1 x 16.94
12/01/2020 TEENS-CUP (TF) MIKALAUSKAS Povilas Houwald 30.86 1.08 0-3 x 16.94
12/01/2020 TEENS-CUP (TF) MIKALAUSKAS Karolis Houwald 79.50 1.08 0-3 x 16.94
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HEINEN Pierrot Biissen 10.59 1.00 3-1 x 16.94
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) CORREIA Sven-Jan Biissen 16.00 1.00 1-3 16.94
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 40.33 1.03 1-3 x 17.42
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) MEZZAPESA Lorella Houwald 44.88 1.03 3-2 17.42
17/12/2019 TEENS-CUP (TF) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 2.81 1.06 3-0 x 13.75
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin GRÜN Chloé Fluessweiler 12.57 1.04 2-3 13.75
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 22.65 1.04 2-3 x 14.20
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 8.77 1.04 3-1 x 14.20
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin SCHUH Jenny Hueschtert-F. 6.51 1.04 3-2 x 14.20
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 16.67 1.04 1-3 14.20
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 10.63 1.04 3-2 14.46
13/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BACK Marco Elwen 6.46 1.00 3-0 x 14.43
13/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RAMOS Philippe Elwen 7.00 1.00 3-0 x 14.43
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MATHAY Marc Nacher 6.36 1.00 3-0 x 14.43
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SABUS Werner Nacher 12.36 1.00 0-3 14.43
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NOTHUM Joseph Ell 12.19 1.00 3-1 15.20
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MAQUET Antonin Ell 9.61 1.00 1-3 15.06
23/11/2019 CH DAM MEYER Sarah Houwald 121.63 1.02 0-3 x 16.49
23/11/2019 CH DAM PONCIN Julie Houwald 65.76 1.02 0-3 x 16.49
23/11/2019 CH DAM LUPULESKU Anelia Nidderkäerjeng 175.84 1.02 0-3 x 16.49
23/11/2019 CH DAM GREIN Lena Nidderkäerjeng 87.56 1.02 0-3 x 16.49
23/11/2019 CH DAM GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 228.86 1.02 0-3 x 16.49
23/11/2019 CH DAM STAMMET Annick Rued 85.40 1.02 0-3 x 16.49
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOECHER Nancy Ensber-H. 12.38 1.00 1-3 16.49
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WOLTER Jeannot Ensber-H. 14.31 1.00 3-2 18.13
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FOETELER Daniel Lëntgen 8.82 1.00 3-0 x 17.91
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMITZ Raoul Lëntgen 8.38 1.00 3-0 x 17.91
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PEFFER Marc Housen 9.99 1.00 3-0 x 17.91
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MAQUIL Daniel Housen 17.44 1.00 3-2 17.91
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEICHEN Georges Welschent 19.84 1.00 2-3 16.15
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WAGNER Henri Welschent 20.69 1.00 1-3 17.57
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SALENTINY Albert Osper 9.94 1.00 3-1 x 21.28
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ACHEN Mike Osper 16.00 1.00 3-0 21.28
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) WALIGORA Franciszek Briddel 6.36 1.02 3-0 x -
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 3.43 1.02 3-1 x -
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 7.53 1.02 3-0 x -