Luxembourg logo

DT Hostert-Folschette - WEBER Lea

Général

Classement B3 -6
Points VB-RGL 203.41
Place VB-RGL 650

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 5 CH SEN (R1) 2 4 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0
Hueschtert-F. 6 CH SEN (R1) 2 3 - 1 75 % - - 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 4 7 - 1 88 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 2 COU JEU 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Hueschtert-F. 2 COU•FELTEN•(QL) 2 3 - 2 60 % - - 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 4 5 - 4 56 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 8 12 - 5 71 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
20/10/2020 COU•FELTEN•(QL) Hueschtert-F. 2 - Groussbus-M. 2 B3 0 0 - 3 C1 KASS Martine
20/10/2020 COU•FELTEN•(QL) Hueschtert-F. 2 - Groussbus-M. 2 B3 0 0 - 3 C2 FRIEDL Christian
20/10/2020 COU•FELTEN•(QL) Hueschtert-F. 2 - Groussbus-M. 2 B3 0 3 - 1 D1 KEMP Nicole
13/10/2020 COU JEU Hueschtert-F. 2 - Lëntgen 1 B3 0 3 - 0
13/10/2020 COU JEU Hueschtert-F. 2 - Lëntgen 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B1 TIBOLD Noé
08/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-04 Schandel 1 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 KLEER Gil
08/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-04 Schandel 1 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 JACOBY Sam
06/10/2020 COU•FELTEN•(QL) Biekerech 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 BRAUN Jean
06/10/2020 COU•FELTEN•(QL) Biekerech 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 PICARD Fabrice
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Recken 5 - Hueschtert-F. 6 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 GREIS Ralf
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Recken 5 - Hueschtert-F. 6 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 STEPHANY Luca
29/09/2020 COU JEU Lénger 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B3•B2 SAHR Aaron
29/09/2020 COU JEU Lénger 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 SAHR Jonah
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-02 Ettelbréck 2 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 KAISER Max
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-02 Ettelbréck 2 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 MERCATORIS Luc
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-01 Biissen 4 - Hueschtert-F. 6 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 SCHAUS Paul
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-01 Biissen 4 - Hueschtert-F. 6 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 SINNER Pit
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : CAD B3 +1 3 - 0 B2 SADIKOVIC Melisa
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : CAD B3 0 2 - 3 B3 GRÜN Chloé
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : CAD B3 0 3 - 0 D1 THELEN Sophie

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
13/10/2020 COU JEU TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 254.61 1.02 1-3 226.20
08/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) KLEER Gil Schandel 170.24 1.00 3-0 x 232.72
08/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) JACOBY Sam Schandel 154.53 1.00 3-0 x 232.72
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) GREIS Ralf Recken 229.06 1.00 3-0 232.72
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) STEPHANY Luca Recken 220.00 1.00 0-3 222.45
29/09/2020 COU JEU SAHR Jonah Lénger 158.27 1.00 3-1 x 234.96
29/09/2020 COU JEU SAHR Aaron Lénger 206.13 1.00 0-3 234.96
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) KAISER Max Ettelbréck 181.10 1.00 3-1 x 254.33
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) MERCATORIS Luc Ettelbréck 195.66 1.00 3-1 254.33
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) SCHAUS Paul Biissen 192.20 1.00 3-0 252.85
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) SINNER Pit Biissen 195.79 1.00 3-0 251.93
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : CAD SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 259.94 1.03 3-0 247.69
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : CAD GRÜN Chloé Fluessweiler 201.85 1.03 2-3 139.30
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : CAD THELEN Sophie Recken 117.96 1.03 3-0 x -