Luxembourg logo

DT Hostert-Folschette - DONAT David

Général

Classement A3 -1
Points VB-RGL 41.5
Place VB-RGL 286

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 1 - 3 25 % 1 - 1 50 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1
Hueschtert-F. 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 11 12 - 10 55 % 4 - 7 36 % 1 - 5 4 - 2 4 - 1 3 - 2
Hueschtert-F. 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 4 - 0 100 % 2 - 0 100 % 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Hueschtert-F. 2 CH JEU (R2) 5 5 - 5 50 % - - 1 - 4 2 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 20 22 - 18 55 % 7 - 8 47 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 2 COU JEU 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Hueschtert-F. 2 COU FELTEN (TF) 6 6 - 5 55 % - - 2 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 7 6 - 7 46 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 27 28 - 25 53 % 7 - 8 47 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) J-2 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Recken 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A3 WANTZ Gene
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) J-2 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Recken 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 PORTELADA Sean
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) J-2 Lëntgen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 MORO Edgar
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) J-2 Lëntgen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 A3 0 3 - 2 B1 TIBOLD Noé
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Recken 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 A3 0 0 - 3 A3 PORTELADA Sean
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Recken 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 A3 0 1 - 3 A3 WANTZ Gene
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Houwald 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 A3 0 1 - 3 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Houwald 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Povilas
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Hueschtert-F. 2 - Diddeleng 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Loris
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Hueschtert-F. 2 - Diddeleng 1 A3 0 3 - 1 B2 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
10/03/2020 COU FELTEN (TF) Schëffleng 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 A3 0 1 - 3 C1 RENNA Gabriel
10/03/2020 COU FELTEN (TF) Schëffleng 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 A3 0 0 - 3 D1 DE JESUS Marco
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Recken 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 SIMON Martine
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Recken 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 JOTTAY Philippe
22/02/2020 TOU Biekerech A3 0 - - - HC HC / pl.3
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B A3 0 2 - 3 B2 HEINEN Harry
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Hueschtert-F. 3 - Préizerdaul 1 A3 0 3 - 1 B2 FERBER Foos
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Hueschtert-F. 3 - Préizerdaul 1 A3 -1 1 - 3 B1 DELLA SCHIAVA Mario
02/02/2020 TOU Zolwer B1•A3 0 - - - B1 B1 / pl.3
02/02/2020 TOU Zolwer B1•A3 0 - - - HC HC / pl.1
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Hueschtert-F. 4 - Briddel 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 ROUKOZ Paul
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Hueschtert-F. 4 - Briddel 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 PORNET David
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN B1 0 2 - 3 B1•A3 ZIMMER Christophe
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN B1 0 3 - 0 D2 FOHL Sophie
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 THILL Charel
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 KRAUS Mike
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 B1 0 3 - 0 B1 TIBOLD Noé
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Housen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 RIPP Laurent
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Housen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 PEFFER Ben
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Welschent 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 GRIGOREANU Mihai (sr)
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Welschent 1 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 GRIGOREANU Mihai (jr)
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Biekerech 1 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 +1 3 - 2 A3 EYDT Max
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Biekerech 1 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 +1 3 - 2 A3 EYDT Bob
31/12/2019 -------------------- A3 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
29/12/2019 TOU Recken B1 +1 - - - B1 B1 / pl.2
28/12/2019 TOU Recken B1 +0.5 - - - A3•JUN A / pl.3 *
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Wëntger 2 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 HENDEL Sam
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Wëntger 2 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 THILL Charel
08/12/2019 TOU Feelen B1 +1.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.1
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Hueschtert-F. 4 - Biissen 2 B1 -1 2 - 3 B2 KREINS Paul
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Hueschtert-F. 4 - Biissen 2 B1 -1 1 - 3 B2 BOCK Jean-Marie
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Hueschtert-F. 2 - Aischen 2 B1 0 3 - 1 B3 STAAR Pascal
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Hueschtert-F. 2 - Aischen 2 B1 0 2 - 3 C2 MERTENS Patrick
01/12/2019 TOU N'käerjeng B1 +1.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.1
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lëntgen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 DUVAL Célian
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lëntgen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 COLLE Claude
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Hueschtert-F. 2 - Ell 2 B1 0 3 - 2 B2 GOEDERT Arsène
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Hueschtert-F. 2 - Ell 2 B1 0 2 - 3 B2 EVEN Georges
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Ensber-H. 1 B1 0 3 - 0 C1 NANQUETTE Steve
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Ensber-H. 1 B1 0 3 - 0 C1 CAAS Laurent
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Noumer 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 B1 0 3 - 0 C3 MINY Marie
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Noumer 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 B1 0 2 - 3 C3 DIDERRICH Jeannot
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Noumer 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 B1 0 3 - 0 D1 DIDERRICH Jo-Anne
07/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ell 1 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 STAUDT Yannick
07/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ell 1 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 -1 2 - 3 B2 EVEN Alain
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Hueschtert-F. 2 - Ell 3 B1 0 3 - 0 C1 NOTHUM Joseph
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim B1 0 0 - 3 A3 BIEWER Steve
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim B1 0 3 - 0 B3 JORNE Thomas
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim B1 0 3 - 0 C1 MAINDRON Mathias
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim B1 +1 3 - 2 A3 STEPHANY Noah
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim B1 0 0 - 3 B1 TRIERWEILER Roby
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Briddel 2 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 -0.5 2 - 3 B1 ROUKOZ Paul
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Briddel 2 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 -0.5 2 - 3 B1 PORNET David
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Hueschtert-F. 4 - Housen 1 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 KIWITT Serge
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Hueschtert-F. 4 - Housen 1 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 SCHUSTER Alain
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Hueschtert-F. 2 - Gilsdref-V. 2 B1 0 3 - 2 C1 MICHELS Arno
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Elwen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 KOLODZIEJ David
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Elwen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 -0.5 2 - 3 B1 SCHAACK Luc
01/10/2019 COU JEU Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 B1 0 2 - 3 B3•B2 SADIKOVIC Melisa
01/10/2019 COU JEU Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 B1 0 0 - 3 B2 SADIKOVIC Enisa
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 4 - Biekerech 1 B1 0 3 - 0 B3 ORLANDO Michel
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 4 - Biekerech 1 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 LEICHTENBERG Benoît
01/09/2019 TOU Préizerdaul B1 +1 - - - B1 B1 / pl.2

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) WANTZ Gene Recken 62.74 1.00 0-3 x 41.19
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) PORTELADA Sean Recken 48.20 1.00 3-1 41.19
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 26.30 1.00 3-2 x 40.62
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) MORO Edgar Lëntgen 36.37 1.00 3-1 40.62
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) PORTELADA Sean Recken 48.20 1.02 0-3 40.42
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) WANTZ Gene Recken 62.74 1.02 1-3 x 40.62
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) MIKALAUSKAS Karolis Houwald 91.12 1.02 1-3 x 40.62
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) MIKALAUSKAS Povilas Houwald 44.27 1.02 3-2 40.62
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 21.85 1.02 3-1 x 40.09
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 91.71 1.02 0-3 x 40.09
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SIMON Martine Recken 75.70 1.02 0-3 x 40.09
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) JOTTAY Philippe Recken 66.17 1.02 2-3 x 40.09
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B HEINEN Harry Elwen 23.65 1.08 2-3 40.09
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DELLA SCHIAVA Mario Wolz 78.81 1.02 1-3 x 40.73
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 17.25 1.02 3-1 x 40.73
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) PORNET David Briddel 47.06 1.01 3-0 40.73
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROUKOZ Paul Briddel 43.54 1.01 0-3 40.09
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN ZIMMER Christophe Wolz 69.66 1.01 2-3 x 40.40
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN FOHL Sophie Noumer 1.69 1.01 3-0 x 40.40
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN THILL Charel Wëntger 40.34 1.01 3-1 40.40
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 KRAUS Mike Recken 142.32 1.08 0-3 x 39.98
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) PEFFER Ben Housen 24.06 1.01 3-0 x 39.98
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RIPP Laurent Housen 27.11 1.01 3-0 x 39.98
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRIGOREANU Mihai (sr) Welschent 38.32 1.00 3-2 39.98
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRIGOREANU Mihai (jr) Welschent 21.75 1.00 3-0 x 39.64
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) EYDT Max Lénger 48.35 1.01 3-2 39.64
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) EYDT Bob Lénger 50.07 1.01 3-2 38.82
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THILL Charel Wëntger 40.34 1.01 3-0 37.88
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HENDEL Sam Wëntger 29.74 1.01 3-0 37.31
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BOCK Jean-Marie Biissen 36.02 1.01 1-3 37.22
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KREINS Paul Biissen 20.39 1.01 2-3 37.69
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DUVAL Célian Lëntgen 177.74 1.01 0-3 x 38.61
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) COLLE Claude Lëntgen 56.35 1.01 0-3 38.61
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NANQUETTE Steve Ensber-H. 16.82 1.00 3-0 x 38.63
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CAAS Laurent Ensber-H. 15.65 1.00 3-0 x 38.63
07/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) EVEN Alain Ell 32.68 1.01 2-3 38.63
07/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STAUDT Yannick Ell 41.26 1.01 3-2 39.32
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim BIEWER Steve Lënster 80.77 1.02 0-3 x 38.62
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim JORNE Thomas Féngeg 15.01 1.02 3-0 x 38.62
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim MAINDRON Mathias Lëntgen 10.46 1.02 3-0 x 38.62
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim STEPHANY Noah Diddeleng 67.40 1.02 3-2 38.62
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim TRIERWEILER Roby Hueschtert-F. 46.28 1.02 0-3 36.22
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROUKOZ Paul Briddel 29.23 1.01 2-3 36.44
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PORNET David Briddel 44.37 1.01 2-3 37.27
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIWITT Serge Housen 27.88 1.01 3-0 x 37.65
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHUSTER Alain Housen 56.67 1.01 1-3 x 37.65
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOLODZIEJ David Elwen 23.08 1.01 3-0 x 37.65
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHAACK Luc Elwen 49.37 1.01 2-3 37.65
01/10/2019 COU JEU SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 30.20 1.00 0-3 37.89
01/10/2019 COU JEU SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 20.34 1.00 2-3 38.93
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEICHTENBERG Benoît Biekerech 28.26 1.01 3-1 x 40.51
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ORLANDO Michel Biekerech 21.97 1.01 3-0 x 40.51
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) MEYSEMBOURG Frank Esch Abol 10.58 1.01 3-1 x 40.51
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHMIT Julien Esch Abol 10.59 1.01 3-0 x 40.51
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 56.45 1.01 2-3 40.51
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) STEPHANY Noah Diddeleng 68.74 1.01 1-3 x 40.66
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) ORLYGSSON Viktor Union 37.89 1.01 2-3 40.66
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) WU Jiajian Union 8.76 1.01 3-0 x 41.74
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) ZIMMER Christophe Wolz 71.69 1.01 0-3 x 41.74
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) ZIMMER Alex Wolz 16.46 1.01 3-1 x 41.74
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) APEL Josy Bäerdref 24.94 1.01 3-0 x 41.74
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) HURT Anna Bäerdref 6.98 1.01 3-0 x 41.74
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) THILL Charel Wëntger 36.56 1.01 0-3 41.74
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) HEINEN Harry Elwen 21.53 1.01 3-1 x 43.04
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : JUN BIEWER Steve Lënster 77.93 1.03 0-3 x 43.04
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : JUN SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric Lenneng 27.54 1.03 3-0 x 43.04
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : JUN REUTER Paul Buerglënster 5.64 1.03 3-0 x 43.04
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WIESE Gabor Cado 33.79 1.01 3-1 43.04
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BIMMERMANN Luc Cado 30.73 1.01 3-0 x 42.85
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SZARZYNSKI Krzysztof Houwald 27.81 1.01 3-0 x 42.85
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DIELISSEN Henri Houwald 46.92 1.01 3-2 42.85
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYERS Géry Lënster 47.14 1.01 3-2 41.01
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BIEWER Denis Lënster 34.49 1.01 3-2 38.78
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PALER Christian Nouspelt 50.98 1.01 0-3 37.94
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PERSSON Leif Nouspelt 58.19 1.01 2-3 x 38.37
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess B THORN Louka Schëffleng 34.82 1.08 1-3 38.37
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WALDBILLIG Francis Beetebuerg-P. 41.19 1.01 3-0 40.26
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAER Thomas Beetebuerg-P. 53.52 1.01 1-3 37.74
31/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) COLLE Claude Lëntgen 51.75 1.01 3-0 38.05
31/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOULIN Philippe Lëntgen 23.30 1.01 0-3 30.18
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : A-B1 DECKER Joël Hueschtert-F. 107.00 1.08 1-3 x 34.99
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : A-B1 ROTILI Luca Biissen 38.14 1.08 3-0 34.99
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : JUN ZIMMER Christophe Wolz 63.25 1.01 0-3 x 25.09
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : JUN RAMOS DE JESUS Ricardo Elwen 2.80 1.01 3-0 x 25.09
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : JUN GOMMANS Chris Noumer 5.30 1.01 3-0 x 25.09
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARTINUZZI Fabio Esch Abol 16.32 1.01 3-0 x 25.09
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PENNING Paul Esch Abol 19.81 1.01 3-0 25.09
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHEUER Jérôme Union 56.00 1.01 0-3 x 23.56
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MACIUCA Andreea Union 46.48 1.01 0-3 x 23.56
12/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THORN Louka Schëffleng 34.82 1.01 2-3 23.56
12/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LANNERS Raoul Nidderkäerjeng 75.13 1.01 1-3 x -