Luxembourg logo

DT Hostert-Folschette - DONAT David

Général

Classement B1 +7
Points VB-RGL 37.15
Place VB-RGL 333

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 10 11 - 9 55 % 4 - 6 40 % 1 - 4 3 - 2 4 - 1 3 - 2
Hueschtert-F. 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 4 - 0 100 % 2 - 0 100 % 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 12 15 - 9 63 % 6 - 6 50 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 2 COU JEU 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Hueschtert-F. 2 CHALL (QR) 5 6 - 3 67 % - - 2 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 6 - 5 55 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 21 - 14 60 % 6 - 6 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Housen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 RIPP Laurent
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Housen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 PEFFER Ben
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Welschent 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 GRIGOREANU Mihai (sr)
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Welschent 1 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 GRIGOREANU Mihai (jr)
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Biekerech 1 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 +1 3 - 2 A3 EYDT Max
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Biekerech 1 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 +1 3 - 2 A3 EYDT Bob
29/12/2019 TOU Recken B1 +1 - - - B1 B1 / pl.2
28/12/2019 TOU Recken B1 +0.5 - - - A3•JUN A / pl.3 *
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Wëntger 2 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 HENDEL Sam
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Wëntger 2 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 THILL Charel
08/12/2019 TOU Feelen B1 +1.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.1
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Hueschtert-F. 4 - Biissen 2 B1 -1 2 - 3 B2 KREINS Paul
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Hueschtert-F. 4 - Biissen 2 B1 -1 1 - 3 B2 BOCK Jean-Marie
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Hueschtert-F. 2 - Aischen 2 B1 0 3 - 1 B3 STAAR Pascal
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Hueschtert-F. 2 - Aischen 2 B1 0 2 - 3 C2 MERTENS Patrick
01/12/2019 TOU N'kaerjeng B1 +1.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.1
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lëntgen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 DUVAL Célian
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lëntgen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 COLLE Claude
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Hueschtert-F. 2 - Ell 2 B1 0 3 - 2 B2 GOEDERT Arsène
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Hueschtert-F. 2 - Ell 2 B1 0 2 - 3 B2 EVEN Georges
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Ensber-H. 1 B1 0 3 - 0 C1 NANQUETTE Steve
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Ensber-H. 1 B1 0 3 - 0 C1 CAAS Laurent
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Noumer 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 B1 0 3 - 0 C3 MINY Marie
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Noumer 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 B1 0 2 - 3 C3 DIDERRICH Jeannot
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Noumer 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 B1 0 3 - 0 D1 DIDERRICH Jo-Anne
07/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ell 1 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 STAUDT Yannick
07/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ell 1 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 -1 2 - 3 B2 EVEN Alain
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Hueschtert-F. 2 - Ell 3 B1 0 3 - 0 C1 NOTHUM Joseph
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim B1 0 0 - 3 A3 BIEWER Steve
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim B1 0 3 - 0 B3 JORNE Thomas
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim B1 0 3 - 0 C1 MAINDRON Mathias
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim B1 +1 3 - 2 A3 STEPHANY Noah
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim B1 0 0 - 3 B1 TRIERWEILER Roby
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Briddel 2 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 -0.5 2 - 3 B1 ROUKOZ Paul
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Briddel 2 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 -0.5 2 - 3 B1 PORNET David
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Hueschtert-F. 4 - Housen 1 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 KIWITT Serge
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Hueschtert-F. 4 - Housen 1 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 SCHUSTER Alain
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Hueschtert-F. 2 - Gilsdref-V. 2 B1 0 3 - 2 C1 MICHELS Arno
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Elwen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 KOLODZIEJ David
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Elwen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 -0.5 2 - 3 B1 SCHAACK Luc
01/10/2019 COU JEU Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 B1 0 2 - 3 B3•B2 SADIKOVIC Melisa
01/10/2019 COU JEU Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 B1 0 0 - 3 B2 SADIKOVIC Enisa
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 4 - Biekerech 1 B1 0 3 - 0 B3 ORLANDO Michel
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 4 - Biekerech 1 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 LEICHTENBERG Benoît
01/09/2019 TOU Preizerdaul B1 +1 - - - B1 B1 / pl.2

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRIGOREANU Mihai (sr) Welschent 38.32 1.00 3-2 40.40
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRIGOREANU Mihai (jr) Welschent 21.75 1.00 3-0 x 40.08
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) EYDT Max Biekerech 48.35 1.01 3-2 40.08
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) EYDT Bob Biekerech 50.07 1.01 3-2 39.30
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THILL Charel Wëntger 40.34 1.01 3-0 38.40
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HENDEL Sam Wëntger 29.74 1.01 3-0 37.87
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BOCK Jean-Marie Biissen 36.02 1.01 1-3 37.80
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KREINS Paul Biissen 20.39 1.01 2-3 38.28
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DUVAL Célian Lëntgen 177.74 1.01 0-3 x 39.19
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) COLLE Claude Lëntgen 56.35 1.01 0-3 39.19
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NANQUETTE Steve Ensber-H. 16.82 1.00 3-0 x 39.23
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CAAS Laurent Ensber-H. 15.65 1.00 3-0 x 39.23
07/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) EVEN Alain Ell 32.68 1.01 2-3 39.23
07/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STAUDT Yannick Ell 41.26 1.01 3-2 39.91
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim BIEWER Steve Lënster 80.77 1.02 0-3 x 39.27
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim JORNE Thomas Féngeg 15.01 1.02 3-0 x 39.27
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim MAINDRON Mathias Lëntgen 10.46 1.02 3-0 x 39.27
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim STEPHANY Noah Diddeleng 67.40 1.02 3-2 39.27
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim TRIERWEILER Roby Hueschtert-F. 46.28 1.02 0-3 37.00
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROUKOZ Paul Briddel 29.23 1.01 2-3 37.24
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PORNET David Briddel 44.37 1.01 2-3 38.08
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIWITT Serge Housen 27.88 1.01 3-0 x 38.48
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHUSTER Alain Housen 56.67 1.01 1-3 38.48
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOLODZIEJ David Elwen 23.08 1.01 3-0 x 38.49
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHAACK Luc Elwen 49.37 1.01 2-3 38.49
01/10/2019 COU JEU SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 30.20 1.00 0-3 38.77
01/10/2019 COU JEU SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 20.34 1.00 2-3 39.86
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEICHTENBERG Benoît Biekerech 28.26 1.01 3-1 x 41.50
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ORLANDO Michel Biekerech 21.97 1.01 3-0 x 41.50
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) MEYSEMBOURG Frank Esch Abol 10.58 1.01 3-1 x 41.50
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHMIT Julien Esch Abol 10.59 1.01 3-0 x 41.50
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 56.45 1.01 2-3 41.50
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) STEPHANY Noah Diddeleng 68.74 1.01 1-3 x 41.72
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) ORLYGSSON Viktor Union 37.89 1.01 2-3 41.72
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) WU Jiajian Union 8.76 1.01 3-0 x 42.86
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) ZIMMER Christophe Wolz 71.69 1.01 0-3 x 42.86
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) ZIMMER Alex Wolz 16.46 1.01 3-1 x 42.86
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) APEL Josy Bäerdref 24.94 1.01 3-0 x 42.86
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) HURT Anna Bäerdref 6.98 1.01 3-0 x 42.86
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) THILL Charel Wëntger 36.56 1.01 0-3 42.86
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) HEINEN Harry Elwen 21.53 1.01 3-1 x 44.26
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : JUN BIEWER Steve Lënster 77.93 1.03 0-3 x 44.26
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : JUN SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric Lenneng 27.54 1.03 3-0 x 44.26
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : JUN REUTER Paul Buerglënster 5.64 1.03 3-0 x 44.26
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WIESE Gabor Cado 33.79 1.01 3-1 44.26
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BIMMERMANN Luc Cado 30.73 1.01 3-0 x 44.16
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SZARZYNSKI Krzysztof Houwald 27.81 1.01 3-0 x 44.16
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DIELISSEN Henri Houwald 46.92 1.01 3-2 44.16
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYERS Géry Lënster 47.14 1.01 3-2 42.45
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BIEWER Denis Lënster 34.49 1.01 3-2 40.36
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PALER Christian Nouspelt 50.98 1.01 0-3 39.70
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PERSSON Leif Nouspelt 58.19 1.01 2-3 40.35
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess B THORN Louka Schëffleng 34.82 1.08 1-3 40.49
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WALDBILLIG Francis Beetebuerg-P. 41.19 1.01 3-0 43.04
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAER Thomas Beetebuerg-P. 53.52 1.01 1-3 40.58
31/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) COLLE Claude Lëntgen 51.75 1.01 3-0 41.67
31/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOULIN Philippe Lëntgen 23.30 1.01 0-3 32.39
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : A-B1 DECKER Joël Hueschtert-F. 107.00 1.08 1-3 x 40.70
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : A-B1 ROTILI Luca Biissen 38.14 1.08 3-0 40.70
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : JUN ZIMMER Christophe Wolz 63.25 1.01 0-3 x 26.61
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : JUN RAMOS DE JESUS Ricardo Elwen 2.80 1.01 3-0 x 26.61
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : JUN GOMMANS Chris Noumer 5.30 1.01 3-0 x 26.61
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARTINUZZI Fabio Esch Abol 16.32 1.01 3-0 x 26.61
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PENNING Paul Esch Abol 19.81 1.01 3-0 26.61