Luxembourg logo

DT Préizerdaul - SCHROEDER Kim

Général

Classement B3 +6
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Préizerdaul 1 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Préizerdaul 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 14 22 - 6 79 % 9 - 5 64 % 10 - 2 8 - 4 2 - 0 2 - 0
Total: 15 22 - 8 73 % 9 - 6 60 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Préizerdaul 1 TEENS-CUP (TF) 7 6 - 1 86 % - - 0 - 1 6 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 7 6 - 1 86 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 22 28 - 9 76 % 9 - 6 60 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Préizerdaul 2 - Biekerech 2 B3 -1 1 - 3 C1 PICARD Fabrice
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Préizerdaul 2 - Biekerech 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 REUTER Marc
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B3 0 0 - 3 B1 THILL Pol
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Biissen 3 - Préizerdaul 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 GEDGEN Arsène
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Biissen 3 - Préizerdaul 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 BRUCHER Marc
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Préizerdaul 2 - Welschent 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 BROCHMANN Martine
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Préizerdaul 2 - Welschent 2 B3 0 3 - 2 C2 RODENBOUR Marc
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD B3 0 0 - 3 C1 TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 KLEER Tom
23/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Osper 1 - Préizerdaul 2 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 STRAUS Romain
23/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Osper 1 - Préizerdaul 2 B3 +1 3 - 0 B2 BRUCHER Patrick
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Préizerdaul 2 - Groussbus-M. 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 KASS Martine
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Préizerdaul 2 - Groussbus-M. 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 RICK Jeff
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Préizerdaul 2 - Housen 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 DA SILVA Roberto
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Préizerdaul 2 - Housen 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 SCHANK Luc
04/01/2020 TOU Nouspelt B3 +1.5 - - - B2•JUN B2 / pl.1 *
20/12/2019 TEENS-CUP (TF) Houwald 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Préizerdaul 2 - Lëntgen 4 B3 +1 3 - 1 B2 WEILER Vic
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Préizerdaul 2 - Lëntgen 4 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 GRÜN Bob
06/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Elwen 3 - Préizerdaul 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 KAILS Yves
06/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Elwen 3 - Préizerdaul 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 DIAS Manuel
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Préizerdaul 2 - Viichten 1 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 MONTANARO Luciano
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Préizerdaul 2 - Viichten 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 HUBERT Tania
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Biekerech 2 - Préizerdaul 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 REUTER Marc
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Biekerech 2 - Préizerdaul 2 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 PICARD Fabrice
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Préizerdaul 2 - Biissen 3 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 GEDGEN Arsène
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Préizerdaul 2 - Biissen 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 LEY Sven
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim B3 0 0 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Loris
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 TOCICKIJ Kiril
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim B3 0 3 - 0 C2 PIERRE Emile
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim B3 0 0 - 3 B2 ZIMMER Alex
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim B3 0 1 - 3 B1 ROUKOZ Paul
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Welschent 2 - Préizerdaul 2 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 BAUER Aloyse
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Welschent 2 - Préizerdaul 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 OLSEM Charles
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Préizerdaul 1 - Iechternach 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B1 BODEN Fernand
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Préizerdaul 1 - Iechternach 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 PICKAR Thomas
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Groussbus-M. 1 - Préizerdaul 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 BESCH Marc
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Groussbus-M. 1 - Préizerdaul 2 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 MATHIEU Jean-Paul
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Housen 2 - Préizerdaul 2 C1•B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 SCHANK Luc
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Housen 2 - Préizerdaul 2 C1•B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 DA SILVA Roberto
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Berbuerg 1 - Préizerdaul 1 C1•B3 0 3 - 0 C3 FEYDER Noah
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Briddel 1 - Préizerdaul 1 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 BJURSTRÖM Paul
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 PIQUARD Emilie
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Préizerdaul 1 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 SADIKOVIC Melisa
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Préizerdaul 1 - Recken 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 KRAUS Lenn
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Préizerdaul 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 KUFFER Tom
15/09/2019 TOU Lenger C1 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3 *

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH