Luxembourg logo

DT Préizerdaul - SCHROEDER Kim

Général

Classement B1 0
Points VB-RGL 251.5
Place VB-RGL 332

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Préizerdaul 2 CH SEN (DR2) 17 30 - 4 88 % - - 15 - 2 15 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Préizerdaul 1 CH JEU (R2) 8 10 - 6 63 % - - 4 - 4 0 - 0 6 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 25 40 - 10 80 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Préizerdaul 1 COU JEU 4 5 - 3 63 % - - 1 - 3 1 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 4 5 - 3 63 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 29 45 - 13 78 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : JUN B1 0 0 - 3 B1 MULLER Jo
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Lënster 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 SEIBERT Jakob
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Lënster 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B2 +1 3 - 1 B1 DUMONT Tom
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Préizerdaul 1 - Briddel 2 B2 0 1 - 3 B2 GLOD Levi
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Préizerdaul 1 - Briddel 2 B2 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHILTZ Felix
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Recken 2 - Préizerdaul 1 B2 0 0 - 3 C3 GOEBEL Charel
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Recken 2 - Préizerdaul 1 B2 0 0 - 3 B3 STEPHANY Luca
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Préizerdaul 1 - Bäerdref 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 HURT Anna
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Préizerdaul 1 - Bäerdref 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 HURT Lisa
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Préizerdaul 1 - Rued 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 COCCO Elvin
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Préizerdaul 1 - Rued 1 B2 0 3 - 0 D1 LIU Joseph
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Lënster 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B2 +1 3 - 1 B1 DUMONT Tom
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Lënster 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 SEIBERT Jakob
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Berbuerg 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 THOSS Sam
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Berbuerg 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A2 SCHOLTES Tom
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Préizerdaul 1 - Union 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 ORLYGSSON Viktor
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Préizerdaul 1 - Union 1 B2 0 0 - 3 B3 ANGHEL Mihai
10/04/2022 TOU Recken B2 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess B B2 0 1 - 3 B1 REUTER Ben
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess B B2 0 2 - 3 B3 ZUIDBERG Yannick
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Préizerdaul 2 - Gilsdref-V. 1 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B2 SCHEIDWEILER Pit
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Préizerdaul 2 - Gilsdref-V. 1 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 NEPPER Frank
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Biissen 2 - Préizerdaul 2 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 WEBER Lucien
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Biissen 2 - Préizerdaul 2 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 KREINS Paul
06/03/2022 TOU Briddel B2 +1.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.1
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Préizerdaul 2 - Wolz 2 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 DUBOIS Ludovic
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Préizerdaul 2 - Wolz 2 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B2 ZIMMER Marc
27/02/2022 TOU Bartreng B2 +1.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.1
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Elwen 2 - Préizerdaul 2 B2 -1 0 - 3 B3 ZOENEN Patrick
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Elwen 2 - Préizerdaul 2 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 JACOBS Lynn
12/02/2022 COU JEU Recken 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima
12/02/2022 COU JEU Recken 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 WANTZ Gene
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Préizerdaul 2 - Housen 3 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 MAQUIL Daniel
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Préizerdaul 2 - Housen 3 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 SCHANK Laurent
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Préizerdaul 2 - Noumer 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 METZ Max
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Préizerdaul 2 - Noumer 1 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 GRUEN Lukas
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Kauneref 1 - Préizerdaul 2 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 BACKES Luss
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Kauneref 1 - Préizerdaul 2 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B2 KIPGEN Luc
11/01/2022 COU JEU Préizerdaul 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 B2 0 3 - 0 D1 BARRETO DELGADO Pedro
11/01/2022 COU JEU Préizerdaul 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 B2 0 1 - 3 A3 SADIKOVIC Enisa
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Viichten 1 - Préizerdaul 2 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 MONTANARO Luciano
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Viichten 1 - Préizerdaul 2 B2 0 3 - 2 B3 HUBERT Tania
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Ell 3 - Préizerdaul 2 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 FUSENIG Gilles
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Ell 3 - Préizerdaul 2 B2 0 3 - 1 C1 RASQUE Marc
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Préizerdaul 2 - Biissen 4 B2 0 3 - 1 C1 BECKER Philip
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Préizerdaul 2 - Biissen 4 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 HEINEN Pierrot
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Recken 5 - Préizerdaul 2 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Recken 5 - Préizerdaul 2 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 STEPHANY Luca
16/11/2021 COU JEU Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
16/11/2021 COU JEU Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B2 0 3 - 2 B3•B2 PIQUARD Emilie
16/11/2021 COU JEU Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B2 +1 3 - 0 B1 HOLDERBEKE Gwenaël
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Préizerdaul 2 - Osper 1 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 STRAUS Romain
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Préizerdaul 2 - Osper 1 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 BRUCHER Patrick
26/10/2021 COU JEU Rued 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B2 0 3 - 2 B3 DAHM Caroline
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Nouspelt 4 - Préizerdaul 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 CILLIEN Claudine
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Nouspelt 4 - Préizerdaul 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 EICHER Marc
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Biekerech 2 - Préizerdaul 2 B2 0 3 - 1 C1 REUTER Marc
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Biekerech 2 - Préizerdaul 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 BRAUN Jean
10/10/2021 Crit JUN : Elim B2 0 0 - 3 B1 TAVARES Ricardo
10/10/2021 Crit JUN : Elim B2 0 0 - 3 A3 ROUKOZ Paul
10/10/2021 Crit JUN : Elim B2 0 0 - 3 B1 DUMONT Tom
10/10/2021 Crit JUN : Elim B2 0 1 - 3 B2 RAUCHS Pit
10/10/2021 Crit JUN : Elim B2 0 3 - 0 C1 TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Préizerdaul 2 - Noumer 1 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 GRUEN Lukas
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Préizerdaul 2 - Noumer 1 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 ZUIDBERG Yannick
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Hueschtert-F. 6 - Préizerdaul 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 MORES Aly
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Hueschtert-F. 6 - Préizerdaul 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 FAUTSCH Kevin
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Préizerdaul 2 - Lëntgen 4 B2 0 3 - 1 C2 FOETELER Daniel
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Préizerdaul 2 - Lëntgen 4 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 NEY Olivier
04/09/2021 TOU Bäerdref B2 0 - - - B2 B2 / pl.1 - [ J-4 ]

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : JUN MULLER Jo Bech-Maacher 277.21 1.04 0-3 254.21
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) SEIBERT Jakob Lënster 174.51 1.02 3-0 x 255.11
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) DUMONT Tom Lënster 272.40 1.02 3-1 255.11
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) SCHILTZ Felix Briddel 115.59 1.02 3-0 x 253.40
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) GLOD Levi Briddel 233.92 1.02 1-3 253.40
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 169.83 1.02 3-0 x 254.82
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) HURT Anna Bäerdref 196.48 1.02 3-0 254.82
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) LIU Joseph Rued 114.90 1.02 3-0 x 254.64
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) COCCO Elvin Rued 138.72 1.02 3-0 x 254.64
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) SEIBERT Jakob Lënster 174.51 1.04 3-0 x 254.64
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) DUMONT Tom Lënster 272.40 1.04 3-1 254.64
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 175.01 1.04 3-1 x 252.73
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 482.66 1.04 0-3 x 252.73
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess B REUTER Ben Rued 300.00 1.08 1-3 252.73
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess B ZUIDBERG Yannick Noumer 195.23 1.08 2-3 253.29
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHEIDWEILER Pit Gilsdref-V. 259.43 1.03 2-3 255.10
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) NEPPER Frank Gilsdref-V. 187.25 1.03 3-1 256.35
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KREINS Paul Biissen 241.51 1.03 3-2 256.34
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WEBER Lucien Biissen 206.36 1.03 3-1 255.08
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) DUBOIS Ludovic Wolz 222.44 1.03 3-0 254.61
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ZIMMER Marc Wolz 257.73 1.03 2-3 253.73
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) JACOBS Lynn Elwen 222.10 1.03 3-1 255.08
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ZOENEN Patrick Elwen 197.47 1.03 0-3 254.19
12/02/2022 COU JEU TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima Recken 178.81 1.08 3-0 256.37
12/02/2022 COU JEU WANTZ Gene Recken 406.38 1.08 0-3 x 256.36
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHANK Laurent Housen 248.19 1.03 3-1 256.36
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MAQUIL Daniel Housen 231.34 1.03 3-1 254.75
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) METZ Max Noumer 132.58 1.03 3-0 x 253.53
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GRUEN Lukas Noumer 220.18 1.03 3-1 253.53
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BACKES Luss Kauneref 268.53 1.03 3-2 252.57
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KIPGEN Luc Kauneref 278.67 1.03 1-3 250.22
11/01/2022 COU JEU BARRETO DELGADO Pedro Nidderkäerjeng 119.30 1.06 3-0 x 251.43
11/01/2022 COU JEU SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 391.08 1.06 1-3 x 251.43
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MONTANARO Luciano Viichten 252.00 1.03 3-0 251.43
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HUBERT Tania Viichten 211.24 1.03 3-2 249.43
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FUSENIG Gilles Ell 225.26 1.00 3-1 248.56
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RASQUE Marc Ell 183.50 1.00 3-1 x 247.43
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BECKER Philip Biissen 193.24 1.00 3-1 247.43
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HEINEN Pierrot Biissen 196.88 1.00 3-0 247.21
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima Recken 173.16 1.00 3-0 x 246.87
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) STEPHANY Luca Recken 211.81 1.00 3-0 246.87
16/11/2021 COU JEU HOLDERBEKE Gwenaël Hueschtert-F. 233.58 1.04 3-0 246.04
16/11/2021 COU JEU PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 242.64 1.04 3-2 244.16
16/11/2021 COU JEU VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 535.10 1.04 0-3 x 241.88
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) STRAUS Romain Osper 220.36 1.00 3-1 241.88
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BRUCHER Patrick Osper 216.10 1.00 3-1 240.56
26/10/2021 COU JEU DAHM Caroline Rued 178.96 1.02 3-2 239.33
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) CILLIEN Claudine Nouspelt 155.86 1.00 3-0 x 239.24
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) EICHER Marc Nouspelt 145.02 1.00 3-0 x 239.24
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BRAUN Jean Biekerech 185.95 1.00 3-0 239.24
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) REUTER Marc Biekerech 178.73 1.00 3-1 x 239.01
10/10/2021 Crit JUN : Elim TAVARES Ricardo Diddeleng 258.28 1.02 0-3 239.01
10/10/2021 Crit JUN : Elim ROUKOZ Paul Briddel 386.55 1.02 0-3 x 240.80
10/10/2021 Crit JUN : Elim DUMONT Tom Lënster 224.86 1.02 0-3 240.80
10/10/2021 Crit JUN : Elim RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 233.95 1.02 1-3 243.36
10/10/2021 Crit JUN : Elim TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima Recken 173.16 1.02 3-0 x 245.89
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GRUEN Lukas Noumer 211.38 1.00 3-1 245.89
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ZUIDBERG Yannick Noumer 199.10 1.00 3-1 244.79
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MORES Aly Hueschtert-F. 158.43 1.00 3-0 x 244.14
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FAUTSCH Kevin Hueschtert-F. 183.54 1.00 3-0 x 244.14
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) NEY Olivier Lëntgen 170.00 1.00 3-0 x 244.14
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FOETELER Daniel Lëntgen 176.31 1.00 3-1 x 244.14
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric Lenneng 295.80 1.00 3-0 244.14
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 216.07 1.00 2-3 239.17
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 185.97 1.00 3-1 242.42
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen GRÜN Chloé Fluessweiler 201.85 1.00 3-1 242.25
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen KIRSCH Charel Féngeg 209.76 1.00 3-0 241.28
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen THEISEN Max Lëntgen 170.17 1.00 3-0 x 239.83
04/07/2021 Crit JUN DUMONT Tom Lënster 258.64 1.04 1-3 239.83
04/07/2021 Crit JUN VAN DESSEL Jonathan Hueschtert-F. 360.50 1.04 1-3 x 242.21
04/07/2021 Crit JUN MOOTZ Philippe Lënster 328.41 1.04 0-3 242.21
04/07/2021 Crit JUN BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 391.40 1.04 0-3 x 242.77
04/07/2021 Crit JUN COLLE Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 395.87 1.04 0-3 x 242.77
27/06/2021 TOU Recken HABSCHEID Sam Recken 238.03 1.00 0-3 242.77
27/06/2021 TOU Recken SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric Lenneng 295.80 1.00 1-3 246.39
27/06/2021 TOU Recken SAHR Aaron Lénger 206.13 1.00 2-3 248.58
27/06/2021 TOU Recken KIRSCH Charel Féngeg 209.76 1.00 3-1 253.84
27/06/2021 TOU Recken THEISEN Max Lëntgen 170.17 1.00 3-0 x 252.58
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) MATHAY Jeff Hueschtert-F. 222.68 1.02 3-0 252.58
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) HOLDERBEKE Gwenaël Hueschtert-F. 236.98 1.02 3-2 249.98
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) KUFFER Ben Bartreng 163.22 1.02 3-0 x 246.00
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 225.38 1.02 3-0 246.00
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) WINKIN Pol Wëntger 142.81 1.02 3-0 x 242.49
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) BERTEMES Daniel Wëntger 210.80 1.02 1-3 242.49
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : JUN DUMONT Tom Lënster 258.64 1.03 3-2 248.64
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : JUN BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 391.40 1.03 0-3 x 241.60
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) MATHAY Jeff Hueschtert-F. 222.68 1.01 3-2 241.60
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) HOLDERBEKE Gwenaël Hueschtert-F. 236.98 1.01 3-0 237.49
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) KRAUS Lenn Recken 143.92 1.01 3-0 x 231.27
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) PORTELADA Mandy Recken 177.60 1.01 3-0 231.27
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) BEFFORT Ben Nidderkäerjeng 139.29 1.01 3-0 x 230.66
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 336.13 1.01 0-3 230.66
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) MEYLENDER Chris Bäerdref 178.66 1.01 3-0 230.95
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) HURT Anna Bäerdref 203.33 1.01 3-0 230.05
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) RECKEL Jim Bartreng 167.83 1.01 3-0 225.26
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 225.38 1.01 0-3 225.24
22/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) BRUCHER Patrick Osper 235.67 1.00 3-0 235.62
22/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) STRAUS Romain Osper 218.97 1.00 3-0 222.66
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) BRAUN Jean Biekerech 185.95 1.00 3-0 208.94
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) REUTER Marc Biekerech 178.73 1.00 3-0 199.35
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) COLLE Claude Lëntgen 344.18 1.02 0-3 x 186.56
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 254.61 1.02 1-3 186.56
29/09/2020 COU JEU STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 377.22 1.00 0-3 x 192.84
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) ROTILI Luca Biissen 259.78 1.02 1-3 192.84
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) MAAS Paul Biissen 324.26 1.02 1-3 x 208.14
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) KIMMES Tim Recken 304.57 1.02 1-3 208.14
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) JOTTAY Philippe Recken 353.67 1.02 1-3 x -
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : CAD VERCHERE Téo Union 351.71 1.03 0-3 x -
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : CAD STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 377.22 1.03 0-3 x -