Luxembourg logo

DT Hostert-Folschette - HOLDERBEKE Gwenaël

Général

Classement B1 +1
Points VB-RGL 233.58
Place VB-RGL 478

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 4 CH SEN (R1) 7 3 - 11 21 % - - 0 - 5 0 - 5 2 - 0 1 - 1
Total: 7 3 - 11 21 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. A COU•FELTEN•(Q) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Hueschtert-F. 1 COU JEU 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 2 1 - 4 20 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 9 4 - 15 21 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
04/12/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.8 Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 DIJOU Jean-Marc
04/12/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.8 Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 LORANG Jim
20/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.7 Hueschtert-F. 4 - B1 0 X
16/11/2021 COU JEU Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B1 0 1 - 3 B1 FERBER Foos
16/11/2021 COU JEU Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B1 0 1 - 3 B3 ZWANK Nash
16/11/2021 COU JEU Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B1 0 0 - 3 B2 SCHROEDER Kim
13/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.6 Meechtem 1 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 YAGHOUBI Mohsen
13/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.6 Meechtem 1 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 0 0 - 3 A2 SEILER Leon
23/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.5 Hueschtert-F. 4 - Ettelbréck 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 KREMER Marc
23/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.5 Hueschtert-F. 4 - Ettelbréck 1 B1 0 3 - 2 B2 FANDEL Pascal
16/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.4 Lëntgen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 ELSEN Luca
16/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.4 Lëntgen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 TIBOLD Noé
10/10/2021 Crit JUN : Elim B1 0 0 - 3 A3 PORTELADA Sean
10/10/2021 Crit JUN : Elim B1 0 3 - 2 B3 KUFFER Tom
10/10/2021 Crit JUN : Elim B1 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHILTZ Tun
10/10/2021 Crit JUN : Elim B1 0 3 - 1 B3 BJURSTRÖM Paul
10/10/2021 Crit JUN : Elim B1 0 0 - 3 A3 STÜRMER Julien
09/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.3 Hueschtert-F. 4 - Biissen 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 SCHAUS Christian
09/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.3 Hueschtert-F. 4 - Biissen 1 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 KNUTSSON Alf
05/10/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Biissen A - Hueschtert-F. A B1 0 1 - 3 B2 ROTILI Luca
05/10/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Biissen A - Hueschtert-F. A B1 0 3 - 1 B1 WEBER Lucien
02/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.2 Hueschtert-F. 4 - Nouspelt 1 B1 -0.5 2 - 3 B1 NEYENS Gilles
02/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.2 Hueschtert-F. 4 - Nouspelt 1 B1 +1 3 - 2 A3 PALER Christian
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.1 Recken 2 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 BRUNETTI Bruno
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.1 Recken 2 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 KRAUS Mike

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
16/11/2021 COU JEU SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 244.14 1.04 0-3 240.02
16/11/2021 COU JEU ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 203.66 1.04 1-3 242.82
16/11/2021 COU JEU FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 239.03 1.04 1-3 247.02
13/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) SEILER Leon Meechtem 480.45 1.02 0-3 x 250.52
13/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) YAGHOUBI Mohsen Meechtem 434.57 1.02 1-3 x 250.52
23/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) FANDEL Pascal Ettelbréck 253.56 1.02 3-2 250.52
23/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) KREMER Marc Ettelbréck 248.86 1.02 3-0 246.27
16/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 282.90 1.02 0-3 241.92
16/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 307.02 1.02 0-3 244.35
10/10/2021 Crit JUN : Elim PORTELADA Sean Recken 375.62 1.02 0-3 x 246.17
10/10/2021 Crit JUN : Elim KUFFER Tom Bartreng 234.62 1.02 3-2 246.17
10/10/2021 Crit JUN : Elim SCHILTZ Tun Briddel 148.67 1.02 3-0 x 242.16
10/10/2021 Crit JUN : Elim BJURSTRÖM Paul Briddel 229.24 1.02 3-1 242.16
10/10/2021 Crit JUN : Elim STÜRMER Julien Houwald 317.27 1.02 0-3 238.12
09/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) SCHAUS Christian Biissen 444.97 1.02 0-3 x 239.45
09/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) KNUTSSON Alf Biissen 370.45 1.02 1-3 x 239.45
02/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) NEYENS Gilles Nouspelt 332.29 1.02 2-3 239.45
02/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) PALER Christian Nouspelt 350.89 1.02 3-2 240.27
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) BRUNETTI Bruno Recken 370.25 1.02 2-3 x 223.43
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) KRAUS Mike Recken 406.43 1.02 0-3 x 223.43
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 238.24 1.02 3-1 223.43
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 232.74 1.02 2-3 215.76
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) BERTEMES Daniel Wëntger 210.80 1.02 1-3 220.48
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) MAJERES Louis Wëntger 159.64 1.02 3-0 x 227.43
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 225.38 1.02 3-0 227.43
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) RECKEL Jim Bartreng 167.83 1.02 3-1 219.60
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 238.24 1.01 3-0 218.70
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 232.74 1.01 0-3 206.03
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 336.13 1.01 1-3 x 212.97
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 259.94 1.01 1-3 212.97
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) HURT Anna Bäerdref 203.33 1.01 3-0 219.14
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 172.72 1.01 3-0 208.35
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 225.38 1.01 3-2 202.43
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 204.91 1.01 1-3 168.99
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) PORTELADA Mandy Recken 177.60 1.01 2-3 184.15
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima Recken 184.71 1.01 3-1 248.12