Luxembourg logo

DT Saint-Hubert Bridel - BJURSTRÖM Paul

Général

Classement B3 +3.5
Points VB-RGL 229.24
Place VB-RGL 490

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Briddel 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 13 4 - 22 15 % 8 - 5 62 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 10 1 - 12
Briddel 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 4 - 0 100 % - - 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Briddel 1 CH JEU (R1) 3 0 - 6 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 18 8 - 28 22 % 8 - 7 53 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Briddel 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 3 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 2 - 1 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 21 10 - 29 26 % 8 - 7 53 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 TIBOLD Noé
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 ELSEN Luca
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Hueschtert-F. 1 - Briddel 1 B3 0 1 - 3 A3 PIQUARD Loïc
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Hueschtert-F. 1 - Briddel 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 VAN DESSEL Jonathan
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Lënster 1 - Briddel 1 B3 0 2 - 3 B1 BONERT Sébastien
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Lënster 1 - Briddel 1 B3 0 1 - 3 A3 BIEWER Denis
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Lëntgen 2 - Briddel 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 MORO Edgar
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Lëntgen 2 - Briddel 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B1 TIBOLD Noé
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Briddel 2 - Recken 3 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 SCHOELLEN Frank
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Briddel 2 - Recken 3 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 FRITSCH Martin
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Hueschtert-F. 4 - Briddel 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 DECKER Serge
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Hueschtert-F. 4 - Briddel 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 TRIERWEILER Roby
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD B3 0 0 - 3 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Povilas
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD B3 0 3 - 1 C1 KIRSCH Charel
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 FLAMMANG Patrick
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Briddel 2 - Ell 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 STAUDT Yannick
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Briddel 2 - Ell 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 SCHMOL Steve
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Briddel 2 - Housen 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 HEILES Johny
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Briddel 2 - Housen 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 PEFFER Ben
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Elwen 1 - Briddel 2 B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 KOLODZIEJ David
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Elwen 1 - Briddel 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 OLY Tom
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Biekerech 1 - Briddel 2 B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 LADRIERE Aurélien
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Biekerech 1 - Briddel 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 LEICHTENBERG Benoît
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Briddel 2 - Wëntger 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 PETERS Kelly
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Briddel 2 - Wëntger 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 HENDEL Sam
23/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Biissen 2 - Briddel 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 BOCK Jean-Marie
23/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Biissen 2 - Briddel 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 KREINS Paul
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Briddel 2 - Lëntgen 2 B3 +1.5 3 - 0 B1 MAINDRON Mykolas
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Briddel 2 - Lëntgen 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 KHELIFA Mohamed
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Recken 3 - Briddel 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B1 LENTZ Marc
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Recken 3 - Briddel 2 B3 0 2 - 3 B1 FRITSCH Martin
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim B3 0 0 - 3 B1 BIEWER Denis
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim B3 0 3 - 2 C2 LEHR Valentin
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim B3 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHMIT Kim
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 KARIER Dan
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim B3 0 2 - 3 B1 PORTELADA Sean
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Bartreng 4 - Briddel 3 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 LORANG Maud
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Bartreng 4 - Briddel 3 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 ASSELBORN Laurent
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Ell 1 - Briddel 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 GOEDERT Steve
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Ell 1 - Briddel 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 EVEN Alain
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Housen 1 - Briddel 2 B3 +1 3 - 0 B2 KIWITT Serge
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Housen 1 - Briddel 2 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 PEFFER Ben
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Briddel 3 - Cado 3 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 LABE Romain
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Briddel 3 - Cado 3 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 PATZ Martin
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Briddel 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 PIQUARD Emilie
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Briddel 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B3 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHROEDER Kim
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Briddel 1 - Berbuerg 1 B3 0 3 - 2 C3 FEYDER Noah

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH