Dësch-Tennis Frënn Bartreng - BJURSTRÖM Paul
Général
Classement | B2 +10.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 255.6 |
Place VB-RGL | 336 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bartreng 3 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 14 | 11 - 17 | 39 % | 5 - 9 | 36 % | 2 - 5 | 4 - 3 | 1 - 6 | 4 - 3 |
Bartreng 2 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
Total: | 15 | 11 - 19 | 37 % | 5 - 10 | 33 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bartreng 2 | COU JEU | 2 | 1 - 2 | 33 % | - | - | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Bartreng A | COU FELTEN (Q) | 1 | 1 - 1 | 50 % | - | - | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 3 | 2 - 3 | 40 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 18 | 13 - 22 | 37 % | 5 - 10 | 33 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Bartreng 3 - Esch Abol 2 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | KOHL Laurent |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Bartreng 3 - Esch Abol 2 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | MIJI AYEAH Ernest |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Schëffleng 1 - Bartreng 3 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | BRASSINNE Stefan |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Schëffleng 1 - Bartreng 3 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | BRASSINNE Ludovyk |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Bartreng 3 - Kordall 1 | B2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B2 | JAERLING Eric |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Bartreng 3 - Kordall 1 | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | FLAMMANG Patrick |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Hueschtert-F. 3 - Bartreng 2 | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B1 | TRIERWEILER Roby |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Hueschtert-F. 3 - Bartreng 2 | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | A3 | DONAT David |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Bartreng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | REKAWEK Radoslaw |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Bartreng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 | B2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | B2 | ZUANG Max |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Mamer 1 - Bartreng 3 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B3 | WEBER Daniel |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Mamer 1 - Bartreng 3 | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B1 | PAUQUET Sascha |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Zolwer 1 - Bartreng 3 | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B2 | KLENSCH Marc |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Zolwer 1 - Bartreng 3 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | CORBI Gilles |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Diddeleng 4 - Bartreng 3 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | JORNE Thomas |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Diddeleng 4 - Bartreng 3 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | REIMEN Jil |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Bartreng 3 - Esch Abol 2 | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B2 | MIJI AYEAH Ernest |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Bartreng 3 - Esch Abol 2 | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | KOHL Laurent |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Ell 1 - Bartreng 3 | B2 | +1 | 3 - 2 | B1 | SCHROEDER Chris |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Ell 1 - Bartreng 3 | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B1 | GOEDERT Steve |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Bartreng 3 - Kordall 1 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | PETIT Sébastien |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Bartreng 3 - Kordall 1 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | DOLISY François |
14/11/2023 | COU JEU | Bartreng 2 - Lëntgen 1 | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | A3 | ELSEN Luca | |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Schëffleng 1 - Bartreng 3 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | BRASSINNE Ludovyk |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Schëffleng 1 - Bartreng 3 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | BRASSINNE Stefan |
24/10/2023 | COU JEU | Houwald 1 - Bartreng 2 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B3 | DRAGOVIC Aleksandar | |
24/10/2023 | COU JEU | Houwald 1 - Bartreng 2 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | GAVOTTI Emanuele | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Bartreng 3 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B1 | DRAGONU Ely-Roberta |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Bartreng 3 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 | B2 | +1 | 3 - 2 | B1 | DUBOS Vincent |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Mondorf 2 - Bartreng 3 | B2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | B2 | RECKEL Charel |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Mondorf 2 - Bartreng 3 | B2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B2 | ZAPPONE Christophe |
03/10/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Kordall A - Bartreng A | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B1 | NOËL Jean-Marie | |
03/10/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Kordall A - Bartreng A | B2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B2 | FLAMMANG Patrick | |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Bartreng 3 - Scheierbierg 2 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | STEPHANY Fränk |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Bartreng 3 - Scheierbierg 2 | B2 | +1 | 3 - 0 | B1 | ULLMANN Pit |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MIJI AYEAH Ernest | Esch Abol | 237.83 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 255.60 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KOHL Laurent | Esch Abol | 241.67 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 257.60 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FLAMMANG Patrick | Kordall | 245.36 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 259.64 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | JAERLING Eric | Kordall | 251.66 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 261.71 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | TRIERWEILER Roby | Hueschtert-F. | 339.57 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 259.52 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | DONAT David | Hueschtert-F. | 322.18 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 260.04 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | REKAWEK Radoslaw | Beetebuerg-P. | 256.19 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 260.90 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ZUANG Max | Beetebuerg-P. | 236.97 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 263.02 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | PAUQUET Sascha | Mamer | 312.61 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 261.18 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WEBER Daniel | Mamer | 229.28 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 262.33 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | CORBI Gilles | Zolwer | 289.34 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 260.68 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KLENSCH Marc | Zolwer | 269.46 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 262.36 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | REIMEN Jil | Diddeleng | 210.58 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 264.56 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | JORNE Thomas | Diddeleng | 220.28 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 263.64 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MIJI AYEAH Ernest | Esch Abol | 233.35 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 262.22 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KOHL Laurent | Esch Abol | 236.21 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 265.49 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GOEDERT Steve | Ell | 323.32 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 268.92 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHROEDER Chris | Ell | 281.84 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 270.40 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | PETIT Sébastien | Kordall | 282.69 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 265.83 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DOLISY François | Kordall | 234.36 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 268.41 | ||
14/11/2023 | COU JEU | ELSEN Luca | Lëntgen | 411.71 | 1.04 | 1-3 | x | 266.05 | |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BRASSINNE Ludovyk | Schëffleng | 305.37 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 266.05 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BRASSINNE Stefan | Schëffleng | 321.68 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 268.19 | ||
24/10/2023 | COU JEU | DRAGOVIC Aleksandar | Houwald | 195.75 | 1.02 | 3-2 | x | 270.01 | |
24/10/2023 | COU JEU | GAVOTTI Emanuele | Houwald | 261.48 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 270.01 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DUBOS Vincent | Nidderkäerjeng | 301.51 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 274.16 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DRAGONU Ely-Roberta | Nidderkäerjeng | 303.42 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 267.16 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | RECKEL Charel | Mondorf | 253.74 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 269.85 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ZAPPONE Christophe | Mondorf | 245.40 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 265.40 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | STEPHANY Fränk | Scheierbierg | 313.44 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 261.11 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ULLMANN Pit | Scheierbierg | 262.25 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 263.50 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | PORTELADA Sean | Recken | 369.04 | 1.04 | 1-3 | x | 257.08 | |
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima | Recken | 191.41 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 257.08 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | TAVARES Ricardo | Diddeleng | 315.07 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 256.56 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | ATHÉ Naël | Diddeleng | 252.67 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 259.21 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | TIBOLD Noé | Lëntgen | 372.29 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 265.60 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | THEISEN Max | Lëntgen | 281.41 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 266.12 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | HURT Lisa | Bäerdref | 203.92 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 272.49 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | ZHU Steven | Bäerdref | 133.23 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 272.07 | |
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | HOFFMANN Mil | Recken | 133.03 | 1.02 | 3-1 | x | 272.07 | |
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | KRAUS Finn | Recken | 124.23 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 272.07 | |
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | RECKEL Charel | Mondorf | 230.98 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 272.07 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | DORBACH Luca | Mondorf | 200.00 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 267.48 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | BROUSCHERT Léandro | Houwald | 243.32 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 267.01 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | DIELISSEN Henri | Houwald | 273.70 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 257.53 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | HORTSCH Ronny | Gréiwemaacher | 192.72 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 237.96 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | SCHMIT Kim | Fluessweiler | 182.56 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 258.70 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | POOS Serge | Zéisseng | 251.30 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 291.57 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | REISEN Vasco | Houwald | 180.69 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 274.01 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | CLOOS Steve | Beetebuerg-P. | 270.65 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 348.67 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | THEIS Fränk | Beetebuerg-P. | 238.39 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 326.57 |