Luxembourg logo

DT Kordall 95 - HAININ Damien

Général

Classement C3 +1
Points VB-RGL 147.52
Place VB-RGL 1296

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Kordall 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 0 - 4 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2
Kordall 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 11 17 - 5 77 % 7 - 4 64 % 2 - 0 1 - 1 6 - 3 8 - 1
Kordall 1 CH CAD (R3) 5 14 - 1 93 % 3 - 1 75 % 5 - 0 5 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 18 31 - 10 76 % 10 - 7 59 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 31 - 10 76 % 10 - 7 59 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Nouspelt 5 - Kordall 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 LENTZ Philippe
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Nouspelt 5 - Kordall 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 BIVER Marc
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Kordall 1 - Schëffleng 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 LICINA Ilhan
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Kordall 1 - Schëffleng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 BENNANI Noah
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Kordall 1 - Schëffleng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 PHU Khi Luc
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Kordall 4 - Féngeg 6 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 BISDORFF John
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Kordall 4 - Féngeg 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 ELSEN Christiane
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Kordall 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 TABENI Fabio
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Kordall 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 TABENI Marco
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Kordall 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 PIRES LE Simao
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Leideleng 3 - Kordall 4 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 DA SILVA FERNANDES Kelian
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Leideleng 3 - Kordall 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 HANSEN Laurent
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD D1•C3 0 3 - 0 D1 WU Vincent
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD D1•C3 0 0 - 3 C1 KIRSCH Charel
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD D1•C3 0 3 - 0 D2 HAUPERT Joshua
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD D1•C3 0 1 - 3 C3•D1 TRIMI Silvère
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 D1•C3 0 2 - 3 C3 BROUSCHERT Aurélie
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Kordall 4 - Schëffleng 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 SCHROEDER Lisa
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Kordall 4 - Schëffleng 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 ENGEL Camille
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Kordall 1 - Houwald 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 DAMARDJI Teymour
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Kordall 1 - Houwald 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 HADJIPANTELEEV Noam
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Kordall 1 - Houwald 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 BECHOUX Francesco
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Houwald 7 - Kordall 4 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 BROUSCHERT Aurélie
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Houwald 7 - Kordall 4 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 AHMED Raad
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Kordall 4 - Esch Abol 4 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 MARSOL Laurent
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Kordall 4 - Esch Abol 4 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 PLIER Romain
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Kordall 1 - Zéisseng 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 FIS Niels
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Kordall 1 - Zéisseng 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SLIVA Mikulas
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Kordall 1 - Zéisseng 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 PLOVIE Liam
31/12/2019 -------------------- C3 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Kordall 4 - Mondorf 5 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 SADLER Tom
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Kordall 4 - Mondorf 5 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 KIENER Lucie
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Esch Abol 3 - Kordall 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 PENNING Paul
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Esch Abol 3 - Kordall 3 D1 0 0 - 3 B3 MATARAZZO Jean-Marie
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Zolwer 1 - Kordall 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 ALLAR Felix
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Zolwer 1 - Kordall 1 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 DAPRILE Daniele
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Zolwer 1 - Kordall 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 NAVLET Loïc
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Diddeleng 7 - Kordall 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 TAVARES Paulo
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Diddeleng 7 - Kordall 4 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 AGOSTINI Yannick
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Kordall 4 - Nouspelt 5 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 EINSWEILER Tom
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Kordall 4 - Nouspelt 5 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 SCHONCKERT Marc
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Féngeg 6 - Kordall 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 BISDORFF John
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Féngeg 6 - Kordall 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 URBANY Michel
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Kordall 4 - Leideleng 3 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 DA SILVA FERNANDES Kelian
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Kordall 4 - Leideleng 3 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 ESCHBOUR François
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Kordall 3 - Union 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 LESSEL André
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Kordall 3 - Union 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 SOARES MARTINS Jesús

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH