Luxembourg logo

DT Préizerdaul - GENGLER Pit

Général

Classement C3 +5
Points VB-RGL 161.98
Place VB-RGL 1103

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Préizerdaul 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 10 4 - 16 20 % 3 - 7 30 % 1 - 6 2 - 5 1 - 2 0 - 3
Préizerdaul 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 3 - 1 75 % 1 - 1 50 % 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 12 7 - 17 29 % 4 - 8 33 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Préizerdaul 2 TEENS-CUP (R2) 6 4 - 2 67 % - - 0 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 4 - 2 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 11 - 19 37 % 4 - 8 33 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Préizerdaul 4 - Ell 3 C3 +1.5 3 - 2 C1 NOTHUM Joseph
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Préizerdaul 4 - Ell 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 RASQUE Marc
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Gilsdref-V. 3 - Préizerdaul 4 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 THILLEN Frank
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Gilsdref-V. 3 - Préizerdaul 4 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 KRIES Tim
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Préizerdaul 5 - Nidderpallen 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 NERDEN Claude
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Préizerdaul 5 - Nidderpallen 2 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 WIRTH Martine
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Préizerdaul 4 - Lëntgen 5 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 KAYSER Claude
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Préizerdaul 4 - Lëntgen 5 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 LAM Kalong
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Hueschtert-F. 6 - Préizerdaul 4 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 SALENTINY René
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Hueschtert-F. 6 - Préizerdaul 4 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 FAUTSCH Henri
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Préizerdaul 5 - Recken 6 C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 GANSEN Joé
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Préizerdaul 5 - Recken 6 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 TRES Nora
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Ell 3 - Préizerdaul 4 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 RASQUE Marc
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Ell 3 - Préizerdaul 4 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 NOTHUM Joseph
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Préizerdaul 4 - Gilsdref-V. 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 THIELEN Rudy
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Préizerdaul 4 - Gilsdref-V. 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 AUST Philippe
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Rammerech 1 - Préizerdaul 4 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 GOESSENS Joseph
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Rammerech 1 - Préizerdaul 4 C3 0 2 - 3 C1 PROVOST Nico
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Préizerdaul 4 - Osper 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 ACHEN Mike
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Préizerdaul 4 - Osper 2 C3 +1 3 - 0 C2 ZEIEN Fred
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Groussbus-M. 2 - Préizerdaul 4 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 HILBERT Jean-Paul
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Groussbus-M. 2 - Préizerdaul 4 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 FRIEDL Christian
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Kauneref 3 - Préizerdaul 4 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 NICKS Guy
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Kauneref 3 - Préizerdaul 4 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 MAJERUS Danièle
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Préizerdaul 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 WILLEMS Jeff
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Préizerdaul 2 - Recken 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MAJERUS Charel
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Préizerdaul 2 - Zéisseng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Hueschtert-F. 2 - Préizerdaul 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 SCHUH Jenny
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Préizerdaul 2 - Buerglënster 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 KLAASSEN Lucas
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Préizerdaul 2 - Miedernach 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KNEPPER Yannick

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH