Luxembourg logo

DT Diddeleng - STEPHANY Noah

Général

Classement A3 +1.5
Points VB-RGL 356.91
Place VB-RGL 142

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 15 22 - 8 73 % 9 - 6 60 % 1 - 2 3 - 0 9 - 3 9 - 3
Diddeleng 1 CH JEU (R2) 3 4 - 2 67 % - - 2 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 18 26 - 10 72 % 9 - 6 60 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 1 COU JEU 2 1 - 1 50 % - - 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 2 CHALL (QR) 5 9 - 3 75 % - - 4 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 7 10 - 4 71 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 25 36 - 14 72 % 9 - 6 60 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
30/06/2020 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) J-2 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) J-2 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Povilas
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 STÜRMER Julien
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Hueschtert-F. 2 - Diddeleng 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B3 MATHAY Jeff
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Hueschtert-F. 2 - Diddeleng 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 TRIERWEILER Roby
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Diddeleng 2 - Meechtem 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 LEISEN Albert
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Diddeleng 2 - Meechtem 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 MINDEN Olivier
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A A3 0 0 - 4 A1 GLOD Eric
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A A3 +0.5 4 - 3 A3 ZIMMER Christophe
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Rued 2 - Diddeleng 2 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 REUTER Ben
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Rued 2 - Diddeleng 2 A3 0 3 - 2 B1 WILHELM Johannes
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Diddeleng 2 - Lënster 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 MEYERS Géry
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Diddeleng 2 - Lënster 2 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 MOOTZ Philippe
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN A3 0 1 - 3 A3 JASAROVIC Alan
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN A3 0 3 - 0 B3 JORNE Thomas
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN A3 0 3 - 0 B3 AGOVIC Adnan
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN A3 0 3 - 0 D1•C3 PEREIRA Lucas
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 A3 0 1 - 3 A3 ROUKOZ Paul
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Diddeleng 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 FICKINGER David
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Diddeleng 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 SADIKOVIC Enisa
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Diddeleng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 SUNNEN Jean-Paul
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Diddeleng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 WALDBILLIG Francis
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Cado 1 - Diddeleng 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 HOSS Maxime
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Cado 1 - Diddeleng 2 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 SCHAEFER Gilles
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin A3 0 3 - 0 B1 ZIMMER Christophe
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin A3 0 3 - 0 B1 MOOTZ Philippe
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin A3 0 3 - 1 B1 VAN DESSEL Jonathan
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin A3 0 2 - 3 A3 JASAROVIC Alan
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin A3 0 1 - 3 A3 PIQUARD Loïc
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin A3 0 1 - 3 A3 BIEWER Steve
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin A3 0 2 - 3 A3 COLLE Tom
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lénger 2 - Diddeleng 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 DAMIANI Christopher
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lénger 2 - Diddeleng 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 ESPINOSA José
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Ierpeldeng 1 - Diddeleng 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 SCHMIT Max
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Ierpeldeng 1 - Diddeleng 2 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 STEBENS Guy
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Lénger 2 - Diddeleng 2 A3 0 3 - 0 A3 SCHOETTER Andy
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Lénger 2 - Diddeleng 2 A3 0 3 - 2 C1 DOERFEL Romain
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Lénger 2 - Diddeleng 2 A3 0 3 - 2 B1 KREMER Gust
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Diddeleng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 WANIN Ludovic
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Diddeleng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 LIN Hong Wei
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Zéisseng 2 - Diddeleng 2 A3 0 1 - 3 B2 POOS Serge
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Zéisseng 2 - Diddeleng 2 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 HUBERTY Cédric
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Zéisseng 2 - Diddeleng 2 A3 0 2 - 3 B1 POOS Christian
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Meechtem 1 - Diddeleng 2 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 MINDEN Olivier
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Meechtem 1 - Diddeleng 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 MODERT Michelle
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Diddeleng 2 - Féngeg 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B3 BERG Léon
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Diddeleng 2 - Féngeg 2 A3 0 1 - 3 B3 DI CINO Luca
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Diddeleng 2 - Rued 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 REUTER Ben
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Diddeleng 2 - Rued 2 A3 0 3 - 1 B2 KROKOS Anastasios
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Diddeleng 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 4 A3 0 3 - 1 C2 EHLERINGER Jeannot
02/11/2019 TOU Gr'maacher A3 0 - - - HC HC / pl.3
22/10/2019 COU JEU Diddeleng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim A3 0 3 - 0 B1 TRIERWEILER Roby
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 BIEWER Steve
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim A3 0 3 - 0 B3 JORNE Thomas
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim A3 0 2 - 3 B1 DONAT David
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim A3 0 3 - 0 C1 MAINDRON Mathias
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lënster 2 - Diddeleng 2 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 MEYERS Géry
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lënster 2 - Diddeleng 2 A3 -1 0 - 3 B1 BIEWER Denis
15/10/2019 COU JEU Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Diddeleng 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 SADIKOVIC Enisa
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Diddeleng 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 GREIN Lena
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Diddeleng 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 LANNERS Raoul
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Esch Abol 2 - Diddeleng 2 B1 0 3 - 2 B1 SCUTO Matteo
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Esch Abol 2 - Diddeleng 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 HOFFMANN Donny
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Esch Abol 2 - Diddeleng 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 MIJI Ernest
06/10/2019 TOU Houwald B1 +0.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.3
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 2 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 CLOOS Steve
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 WANDIVINIT Ben
26/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Diddeleng 2 - Cado 1 B1 +1 3 - 2 A3 SCHAEFER Gilles
26/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Diddeleng 2 - Cado 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 HOSS Maxime
22/09/2019 TOU Esch B1 +1 - - - B1 B1 / pl.2
15/09/2019 TOU Lénger B1 +1 - - - B1 B1 / pl.2
08/09/2019 TOU Uewerk'jeng B1 0 - - - HC HC / pl.3
25/08/2019 TOU Biissen B1 +1 - - - B1 B1 / pl.2

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : JUN BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 391.40 1.03 1-3 270.11
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : JUN MATHAY Jeff Hueschtert-F. 222.68 1.03 3-0 x -