Luxembourg logo

DT Bettembourg-Peppange - RUCKERT Pit

Général

Classement D1 -2
Points VB-RGL 1.89
Place VB-RGL 2080

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Beetebuerg-P. 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 5 2 - 8 20 % 2 - 3 40 % 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 3
Beetebuerg-P. 1 CH CAD (R3) 9 11 - 16 41 % 1 - 4 20 % 2 - 7 4 - 5 5 - 4 0 - 0
Beetebuerg-P. 2 CH CAD (R1) 1 2 - 1 67 % 1 - 0 100 % 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 15 15 - 25 38 % 4 - 7 36 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 15 - 25 38 % 4 - 7 36 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Bech-Maacher 3 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 GUI Kai Yue
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Bech-Maacher 3 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 COLYN Ben
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Helleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 THILL Fabrice
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Helleng 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 DE FARIA Yvan
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Helleng 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 FEITZ Tom
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Helleng 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 HANSEN Sandy
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Helleng 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 FLIES Arthur
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 KRUTEN Romain
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 ATHÉ Naël
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Union 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Union 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Union 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 -1 1 - 3 D2 ANGHEL Mihai
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Union 6 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 THILL Gust
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Union 6 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 WU Sophie
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Nouspelt 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 -1 1 - 3 D2 ECKER Miguel
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Nouspelt 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BODSON Lex
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Nouspelt 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 HENDRIKS Lenny
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Lénger 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 HAUPERT Joshua
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Lénger 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 THORN Elena
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Lénger 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 -1 1 - 3 D2 THORN Julien
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 GUI Kai Yue
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 MULLER Leo
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 COX Jurre
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Helleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 DE FARIA Yvan
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Helleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 FEITZ Tom
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Helleng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 THILL Fabrice
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Helleng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 FATTEBENE Sandra
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Helleng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 HOLTZEM Tom
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lënster 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 BEIL Lilou
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lënster 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 KEIFFER Jim
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lënster 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 SERRIG Léa
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 WEIS Eric
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 MARX Tessy
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lenneng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 GILLEN Nataly
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lenneng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 APEL Bob
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lenneng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 WAGNER Lisa
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Réimech 3 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 KRIEGER Alain
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Réimech 3 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 BRITTNACHER Jürgen

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) COLYN Ben Bech-Maacher 2.09 1.00 0-3 1.89
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 2.00 1.00 1-3 1.91
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) FEITZ Tom Helleng 1.69 1.00 0-3 1.93
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) DE FARIA Yvan Helleng 1.76 1.00 1-3 1.96
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) THILL Fabrice Helleng 1.71 1.00 3-0 1.99
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FLIES Arthur Helleng 6.83 1.00 0-3 x 1.98
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HANSEN Sandy Helleng 4.68 1.00 0-3 x 1.98
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 2.03 1.00 1-3 1.98
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) KRUTEN Romain Houwald 2.13 1.00 0-3 2.00
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) ATHÉ Naël Houwald 1.93 1.00 2-3 2.03
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 2.06 1.00 0-3 2.07
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Union 1.50 1.00 3-1 x 2.10
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) ANGHEL Mihai Union 1.70 1.00 1-3 2.10
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THILL Gust Union 6.50 1.00 1-3 x 2.15
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WU Sophie Union 3.53 1.00 0-3 x 2.15
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) HENDRIKS Lenny Nouspelt 2.20 1.00 0-3 2.15
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) BODSON Lex Nouspelt 3.16 1.00 0-3 2.19
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) ECKER Miguel Nouspelt 1.85 1.00 1-3 2.19
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) THORN Julien Féngeg 1.68 1.00 1-3 2.25
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) HAUPERT Joshua Lénger 1.65 1.00 3-1 x 2.33
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) THORN Elena Féngeg 1.61 1.00 3-2 x 2.33
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) COX Jurre Bech-Maacher 1.52 1.00 3-0 x 2.33
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 2.77 1.00 2-3 2.33
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 1.80 1.00 2-3 2.36
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) THILL Fabrice Helleng 1.79 1.00 3-0 x 2.45
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) DE FARIA Yvan Helleng 1.76 1.00 3-2 x 2.45
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) FEITZ Tom Helleng 1.75 1.00 3-2 x 2.45
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOLTZEM Tom Helleng 2.36 1.00 1-3 2.45
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FATTEBENE Sandra Helleng 2.47 1.00 3-1 2.52
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) BEIL Lilou Lënster 1.62 1.00 2-3 2.45
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KEIFFER Jim Lënster 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 2.59
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SERRIG Léa Lënster 1.43 1.00 3-1 x 2.59
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MARX Tessy Meechtem 1.75 1.00 1-3 2.59
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 2.13 1.00 1-3 2.75
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) WEIS Eric Uewerdonwen 2.13 1.00 3-2 x 2.91
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 2.00 1.00 1-3 2.91
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) APEL Bob Lenneng 1.59 1.00 3-0 x 3.14
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) WAGNER Lisa Lenneng 1.86 1.00 3-1 x 3.14
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRITTNACHER Jürgen Réimech 7.00 1.00 3-1 3.14
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRIEGER Alain Réimech 4.37 1.00 1-3 x 2.11
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) KUCHARCZYK Alex Diddeleng 10.82 1.00 0-3 x 2.11
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SEHIC Ajdin Diddeleng 1.85 1.00 3-1 2.11
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) MÖLLER Isak Bartreng 1.61 1.00 3-1 2.04
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) STEFFES Sam Bartreng 1.59 1.00 3-0 2.01
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SLIVA Mikulas Zéisseng 1.34 1.00 3-0 x 1.98
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) KUTTEN Benjamin Zéisseng 2.29 1.00 3-0 1.98
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) WU Vincent Käerch 2.00 1.00 1-3 1.44
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) KUNZ Christopher Käerch 2.30 1.00 1-3 1.54