Luxembourg logo

DT Amicale Mamer - LUXEN Ferdinand

Général

Classement D1 -1.5
Points VB-RGL 126.74
Place VB-RGL 1577

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Mamer 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 0 - 6 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 3
Mamer 3 CH SEN (D6•RR) 9 16 - 11 59 % 4 - 3 57 % 5 - 4 5 - 4 6 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 12 16 - 17 48 % 4 - 6 40 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Mamer 2 CHALL (QL) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 1 0 - 2 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 13 16 - 19 46 % 4 - 6 40 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Mamer 3 - Ierpeldeng 4 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 BOUILLÉ Gilles
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Mamer 3 - Ierpeldeng 4 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Mamer 3 - Ierpeldeng 4 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 THORN Olivier
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Nidderkäerjeng 8 - Mamer 3 D1 -1 1 - 3 D2 DAWIR Marc
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Nidderkäerjeng 8 - Mamer 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 SADIKOVIC Sead
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Nidderkäerjeng 8 - Mamer 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 GÖCKEL Caroline
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Esch Abol 5 - Mamer 3 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 PLIER Romain
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Esch Abol 5 - Mamer 3 D1 -1 1 - 3 D2 PEREIRA Sandro
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Esch Abol 5 - Mamer 3 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 ISLAMAJ Florian
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Mamer 3 - Rued 10 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 KONSBRUCK Paul
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Mamer 3 - Rued 10 D1 0 3 - 2 D3 GEORG Christophe
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Mamer 3 - Rued 10 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 RAUSCH Margot
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Uewerdonwen 4 - Mamer 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BAST Carlo
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Uewerdonwen 4 - Mamer 3 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 ARENSDORFF Alex
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Uewerdonwen 4 - Mamer 3 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Rued 10 - Mamer 3 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 GEORG Christophe
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Rued 10 - Mamer 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 RAUSCH Margot
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Rued 10 - Mamer 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 GEORG Félix
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Féngeg 2 - Mamer 2 D1 0 0 - 3 B3 THORN Jeannot
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Féngeg 2 - Mamer 2 D1 0 0 - 3 B3 BERG Léon
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Mamer 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 4 D1 0 1 - 3 B3 BLESER Patrick
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Mamer 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 4 D1 0 0 - 3 B3 FERREIRA-ALVES Michel
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Mamer 2 - Bartreng 2 D1 0 0 - 3 B2 LUCIEN Nicolas
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Mamer 2 - Bartreng 2 D1 0 1 - 3 B2 RAUCHS Claude
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Altwis-Gaasp. 1 - Mamer 2 D1 0 0 - 3 B3 THILTGEN Eric
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Altwis-Gaasp. 1 - Mamer 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Tom
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Mamer 3 - Helleng 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 FLIES Marc
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Mamer 3 - Helleng 4 C3 -1 2 - 3 D1 FATTEBENE Sandra
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Mamer 3 - Helleng 4 C3 -1 1 - 3 D1 HOLTZEM Tom
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Lenneng 7 - Mamer 3 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 BECKER Anouk
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Lenneng 7 - Mamer 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 APEL Bob
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Lenneng 7 - Mamer 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 WAGNER Lisa
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Mamer 3 - Uewerdonwen 5 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 WEIS Eric
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Mamer 3 - Uewerdonwen 5 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Mamer 3 - Uewerdonwen 5 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 ARENSDORFF Alex

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH