Luxembourg logo

DT Hostert-Folschette - TRIERWEILER Roby

Général

Classement A3 -4
Points VB-RGL 319.17
Place VB-RGL 217

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 2 CH SEN (R1) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Hueschtert-F. 3 CH SEN (R1) 2 1 - 3 25 % - - 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Hueschtert-F. 4 CH SEN (R1) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 4 2 - 6 25 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 1 COU JEU 1 1 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 1 1 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 5 3 - 6 33 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
24/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-05 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Lëntgen 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 LAMARRE Jean-Louis
24/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-05 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Lëntgen 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 COLLE Tom
17/10/2020 COU FELTEN (TF) Hueschtert-F. 2 - Recken 2 A3 0 1 - 3 B3 GREIS Ralf
17/10/2020 COU FELTEN (TF) Hueschtert-F. 2 - Recken 2 A3 0 3 - 2 B2 LUX Jeff
17/10/2020 COU FELTEN (TF) Hueschtert-F. 2 - Recken 2 A3 0 3 - 2 A3 REUTER Chris
13/10/2020 COU JEU Union 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A3 0 3 - 0 C1 SOARES MARTINS Jesús
10/10/2020 NAT-2 spillfräi (1) S-04 Hueschtert-F. 3 - A3 0 X
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Diddeleng 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 BAUER Bianca
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Diddeleng 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 JASAROVIC Alan
29/09/2020 COU FELTEN (TF) Hueschtert-F. 2 - Kordall 2 A3 0 3 - 0 C1 KLICEK Christian
29/09/2020 COU FELTEN (TF) Hueschtert-F. 2 - Kordall 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B2 FLAMMANG Patrick
29/09/2020 COU FELTEN (TF) Hueschtert-F. 2 - Kordall 2 A3 0 3 - 1 C1 RODRIGUES Yannick
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-02 Hueschtert-F. 3 - Ierpeldeng 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 SCHMIT Max
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-02 Hueschtert-F. 3 - Ierpeldeng 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 ULLMANN Tom
22/09/2020 COU FELTEN (TF) Hueschtert-F. 2 - Berbuerg 3 A3 0 0 - 3 C2 MRECHES Alain
22/09/2020 COU FELTEN (TF) Hueschtert-F. 2 - Berbuerg 3 A3 0 3 - 0 C2 KAUFFMANN Sandy
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 4 - Lëntgen 2 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 COLLE Claude
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 4 - Lëntgen 2 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 TIBOLD Noé
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : JUN A3 0 2 - 3 B1 ORLYGSSON Viktor
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : JUN A3 0 0 - 3 A3 GEORGES Steven

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
24/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) COLLE Tom Lëntgen 395.87 1.03 1-3 287.66
24/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) LAMARRE Jean-Louis Lëntgen 440.37 1.03 0-3 x 289.47
13/10/2020 COU JEU SOARES MARTINS Jesús Union 181.13 1.02 3-0 x 289.47
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) JASAROVIC Alan Diddeleng 380.81 1.03 0-3 289.47
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) BAUER Bianca Diddeleng 408.99 1.03 1-3 293.28
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) SCHMIT Max Ierpeldeng 296.95 1.03 3-0 295.12
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) ULLMANN Tom Ierpeldeng 394.30 1.03 1-3 272.79
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) COLLE Claude Lëntgen 344.18 1.02 1-3 272.96
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 254.61 1.02 3-1 285.55
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : JUN ORLYGSSON Viktor Union 323.04 1.03 2-3 255.62
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : JUN GEORGES Steven Nidderkäerjeng 417.77 1.03 0-3 288.30