Luxembourg logo

DT Union Lëtzebuerg - ORLYGSSON Viktor

Général

Classement B1 -0.5
Points VB-RGL 323.04
Place VB-RGL 212

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Union 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 15 25 - 5 83 % 11 - 4 73 % 2 - 0 2 - 0 12 - 1 9 - 4
Total: 15 25 - 5 83 % 11 - 4 73 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 25 - 5 83 % 11 - 4 73 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Nouspelt 2 - Union 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 GEBELE Kevin
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Nouspelt 2 - Union 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 BIVER Jo
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B1 0 1 - 3 B1 PORNET David
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B1 0 3 - 1 B2 MAUS Sacha
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B1 0 3 - 0 B3 TASKIRAN Alexandre
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Union 2 - Diddeleng 4 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 SCHREINER Bob
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Union 2 - Diddeleng 4 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Zéisseng 1 - Union 2 B1 -1 2 - 3 B2 HUBERTY Cédric
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Zéisseng 1 - Union 2 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 HEIN Philippe
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Union 2 - Kordall 1 B1 0 3 - 2 B2 HANUS François
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Union 2 - Kordall 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 NOËL Jean-Marie
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Houwald 4 - Union 2 B1 -0.5 0 - 3 B1 BELLAOUI Sam
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Houwald 4 - Union 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 POLFER Philippe
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Union 2 - Lénger 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 KREMER Gust
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Union 2 - Lénger 3 B1 -0.5 0 - 3 B1 VANETTI Raphael
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Union 2 - Bech-Maacher 1 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 GUI Kai Di
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Union 2 - Bech-Maacher 1 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 MULLER Jo
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Union 2 - Mondorf 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 ROLLMANN Francis
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Union 2 - Mondorf 1 B1 0 3 - 2 B2 ZAPPONE Christophe
26/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Bartreng 1 - Union 2 B1 0 3 - 2 B2 FEDERSPIEL Fernand
26/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Bartreng 1 - Union 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 DEPPNER Damien
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Union 2 - Nouspelt 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 BRAGARD Jérôme
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Union 2 - Nouspelt 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 GEBELE Kevin
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Diddeleng 4 - Union 2 B1 0 3 - 2 B3 WILMES Roy
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Diddeleng 4 - Union 2 B1 0 3 - 2 B3 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Union 2 - Zéisseng 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 POOS Christian
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Union 2 - Zéisseng 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 FRITZ Marc
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Kordall 1 - Union 2 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 PETIT Sébastien
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Kordall 1 - Union 2 B1 0 3 - 2 B2 JAERLING Eric
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Union 2 - Houwald 4 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 STÜRMER Julien
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Union 2 - Houwald 4 B1 -1 2 - 3 B2 MIKALAUSKAS Povilas
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Lénger 3 - Union 2 B1 -0.5 0 - 3 B1 SCHOETTER Andy
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Lénger 3 - Union 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 KREMER Gust

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : JUN GEORGES Steven Nidderkäerjeng 417.77 1.03 1-3 362.77
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : JUN TRIERWEILER Roby Hueschtert-F. 319.17 1.03 3-2 437.23