Luxembourg logo

DT Hostert-Folschette - PIQUARD Emilie

Général

Classement B2 -2.5
Points VB-RGL 223.28
Place VB-RGL 442

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 5 CH SEN (DR2) 16 16 - 16 50 % - - 1 - 1 0 - 2 6 - 8 9 - 5
Hueschtert-F. 2 CH JEU (R1) 2 3 - 1 75 % - - 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Hueschtert-F. 1 CH JEU (R2) 5 1 - 9 10 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 5 1 - 4 0 - 0
Total: 23 20 - 26 43 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. A COU•FELTEN•(TF) 3 3 - 3 50 % - - 2 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 0
Hueschtert-F. 1 COU JEU 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 4 4 - 4 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 27 24 - 30 44 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : JUN B2 0 1 - 3 B1 SADIKOVIC Melisa
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : JUN B2 0 3 - 0 C1 HURT Anna
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : JUN B2 0 3 - 1 C1 SCHUH Jenny
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Hueschtert-F. 1 - Recken 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 HABSCHEID Sam
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Hueschtert-F. 1 - Recken 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 PORTELADA Sean
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Hueschtert-F. 1 - Berbuerg 1 B2 0 1 - 3 B3 THOSS Sam
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Hueschtert-F. 1 - Berbuerg 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 LAMBINET Noah
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Briddel 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 BJURSTRÖM Jacob
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Briddel 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B2 +1 3 - 1 B1 VIHERLAIHO Leon
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Hueschtert-F. 1 - Diddeleng 1 B2 0 1 - 3 B3 ATHÉ Naël
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Hueschtert-F. 1 - Diddeleng 1 B2 0 1 - 3 A3 TAVARES Ricardo
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Lëntgen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 TIBOLD Noé
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Lëntgen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 ELSEN Luca
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Hueschtert-F. 2 - Préizerdaul 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 FELTGEN Pol
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Hueschtert-F. 2 - Préizerdaul 2 B2 0 3 - 1 C2 GENGLER Pit
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Bäerdref 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 B2 0 2 - 3 C1 HURT Anna
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Bäerdref 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 B2 0 3 - 2 C1 HURT Lisa
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam A-B B2 0 1 - 3 B1 NI Xiao Jing
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam A-B B2 0 3 - 1 B3 SCHROEDER Jona
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Mondorf 1 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 NILLES Yannick
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Mondorf 1 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 MECHOUET Karim
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Lénger 4 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 GRATIA Steve
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Lénger 4 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B2 -0.5 0 - 3 B2 KREMER Gust
03/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Féngeg 1 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 DI CINO Jean-Marie
03/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Féngeg 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 THORN Alain
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Bech-Maacher 1 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 WILTZIUS Alain
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Bech-Maacher 1 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B2 -1 0 - 3 B3 GUI Kai Qi
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Esch Abol 2 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 ROBACH Marilyne
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Esch Abol 2 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B2 MIJI Ernest
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Union 3 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B2 MACIUCA Andrei Marius
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Union 3 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 ZIROVNIK Igor
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Bartreng 2 B2 -1 1 - 3 B3 KUFFER Tom
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Bartreng 2 B2 -1 2 - 3 B3 RAUCHS Claude
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
12/12/2021 Crit JUN : Fin B2 0 3 - 0 D2 HEINEN Lynn
12/12/2021 Crit JUN : Fin B2 0 3 - 0 B3 HURT Anna
12/12/2021 Crit JUN : Fin B2 0 3 - 1 C1 FRIEDEN Joy
12/12/2021 Crit JUN : Fin B2 0 0 - 3 B1 SADIKOVIC Melisa
12/12/2021 Crit JUN : Fin B2 0 3 - 1 B3 WEBER Lea
12/12/2021 Crit JUN : Fin B2 0 3 - 1 C1 SCHUH Jenny
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Ettelbréck 2 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B2 0 3 - 0 C3 CAJIC Meris
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Ettelbréck 2 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 KAISER Max
05/12/2021 MC-QT-2 (NK) B2 0 0 - 3 B1 PONCIN Julie
05/12/2021 MC-QT-2 (NK) B2 0 0 - 3 A2 TAMASAUSKAITE Egle
02/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Schandel 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C3 JACOBY Sam
02/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Schandel 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 KLEER Gil
30/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(TF) Eiter-Waldbr. A - Hueschtert-F. A B2 0 1 - 3 B2 NITTLER Michel
30/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(TF) Eiter-Waldbr. A - Hueschtert-F. A B2 0 2 - 3 A3 WEIS Joey
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Ell 2 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B2 -1 2 - 3 B3 FUSENIG Gilles
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Ell 2 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B2 -1 0 - 3 B3 GOEDERT Arsène
16/11/2021 COU JEU Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B3•B2 0 3 - 1 B3 ZWANK Nash
16/11/2021 COU JEU Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B3•B2 0 2 - 3 B2 SCHROEDER Kim
14/11/2021 TOU Biissen B3•B2 +1 - - - B2 B2 / pl.1 *
14/11/2021 TOU Biissen B3 +1 - - - B3 B3 / pl.1 - [ J-6 ]
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Gilsdref-V. 1 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 VAN ZELST Ronald
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Gilsdref-V. 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 GREISCH Lucien
09/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Biekerech B - Hueschtert-F. A B3 0 3 - 0 C3 GLOESENER Anne
24/10/2021 TOU Zéisseng B3 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3 *
24/10/2021 TOU Zéisseng B3 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Elwen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 SCHMITZ Wilfried
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Elwen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 JACOBS Lynn
17/10/2021 TOU Sandweiler B3 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3 *
17/10/2021 TOU Sandweiler B3 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Welschent 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 PETERS Daniel
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Welschent 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 BROCHMANN Martine
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Kauneref 1 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 SCHOCKMEL Jean
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Kauneref 1 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B3 -1 1 - 3 C1 LORANG Nico
05/10/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Biissen A - Hueschtert-F. A B3 0 1 - 3 B2 ROTILI Luca
05/10/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Biissen A - Hueschtert-F. A B3 0 3 - 0 B1 WEBER Lucien
05/10/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Biissen A - Hueschtert-F. A B3 0 3 - 1 B2 SINNER Gast
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Viichten 1 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 MONTANARO Marco
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Viichten 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 RECKEN Kevin
26/09/2021 TOU Diddeleng B3 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.2 - [ J-6 ]
26/09/2021 MC-QT-1 (DL) B3 0 0 - 3 A3 SADIKOVIC Enisa
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Housen 2 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 SCHANK Luc
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Housen 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 DA SILVA Roberto
18/09/2021 TOU Préizerdaul B3 +1.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.1

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : JUN SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 284.01 1.04 1-3 221.89
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : JUN HURT Anna Bäerdref 196.48 1.04 3-0 222.39
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : JUN SCHUH Jenny Hueschtert-F. 166.47 1.04 3-1 221.34
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) HABSCHEID Sam Recken 352.63 1.04 0-3 x 221.14
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) PORTELADA Sean Recken 363.41 1.04 0-3 x 221.14
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 269.18 1.04 0-3 221.14
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 175.01 1.04 1-3 221.89
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 414.56 1.04 0-3 x 224.16
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) VIHERLAIHO Leon Briddel 254.36 1.04 3-1 224.16
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) TAVARES Ricardo Diddeleng 282.84 1.04 1-3 221.19
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) ATHÉ Naël Diddeleng 168.86 1.04 1-3 221.77
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 317.71 1.04 0-3 224.30
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 319.63 1.04 0-3 224.38
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) FELTGEN Pol Préizerdaul 160.53 1.02 3-0 x 224.42
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) GENGLER Pit Préizerdaul 158.93 1.02 3-1 x 224.42
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 169.83 1.02 3-2 224.42
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) HURT Anna Bäerdref 196.48 1.02 2-3 224.26
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam A-B NI Xiao Jing Ettelbréck 301.03 1.08 1-3 226.69
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam A-B SCHROEDER Jona Préizerdaul 190.99 1.08 3-1 226.94
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) NILLES Yannick Mondorf 268.19 1.03 0-3 225.59
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MECHOUET Karim Mondorf 391.04 1.03 0-3 x 226.78
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GRATIA Steve Lénger 250.00 1.03 3-0 226.78
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KREMER Gust Lénger 243.33 1.03 0-3 223.27
03/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) THORN Alain Féngeg 264.31 1.03 3-1 225.00
03/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) DI CINO Jean-Marie Féngeg 226.15 1.03 3-0 220.58
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GUI Kai Qi Bech-Maacher 218.73 1.03 0-3 217.61
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WILTZIUS Alain Bech-Maacher 347.94 1.03 0-3 x 219.91
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MIJI Ernest Esch Abol 261.38 1.03 2-3 219.91
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ROBACH Marilyne Esch Abol 250.00 1.03 3-1 221.32
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MACIUCA Andrei Marius Union 243.62 1.03 1-3 216.83
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ZIROVNIK Igor Union 248.26 1.03 3-1 218.70
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 223.09 1.03 1-3 213.85
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) RAUCHS Claude Bartreng 234.88 1.03 2-3 216.34
12/12/2021 Crit JUN : Fin HEINEN Lynn Wëntger 111.51 1.04 3-0 x 218.70
12/12/2021 Crit JUN : Fin HURT Anna Bäerdref 163.63 1.04 3-0 218.70
12/12/2021 Crit JUN : Fin FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 170.21 1.04 3-1 218.35
12/12/2021 Crit JUN : Fin SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 266.02 1.04 0-3 217.54
12/12/2021 Crit JUN : Fin WEBER Lea Hueschtert-F. 219.18 1.04 3-1 219.15
12/12/2021 Crit JUN : Fin SCHUH Jenny Hueschtert-F. 161.92 1.04 3-1 214.73
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 127.32 1.00 3-0 x 214.21
05/12/2021 MC-QT-2 (NK) PONCIN Julie Houwald 316.40 1.03 0-3 x 214.21
05/12/2021 MC-QT-2 (NK) TAMASAUSKAITE Egle Nidderkäerjeng 460.74 1.03 0-3 x 214.21
02/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KLEER Gil Schandel 170.24 1.00 3-0 214.21
02/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) JACOBY Sam Schandel 154.53 1.00 3-0 x 213.50
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FUSENIG Gilles Ell 225.26 1.00 2-3 213.50
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GOEDERT Arsène Ell 231.59 1.00 0-3 217.41
16/11/2021 COU JEU SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 244.14 1.04 2-3 221.56
16/11/2021 COU JEU ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 203.66 1.04 3-1 225.23
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GREISCH Lucien Gilsdref-V. 234.00 1.00 3-0 220.89
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) VAN ZELST Ronald Gilsdref-V. 226.65 1.00 2-3 213.36
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) JACOBS Lynn Elwen 186.47 1.00 2-3 218.95
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHMITZ Wilfried Elwen 210.98 1.00 3-1 228.35
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BROCHMANN Martine Welschent 182.24 1.00 3-0 222.55
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) PETERS Daniel Welschent 199.32 1.00 3-1 220.07
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHOCKMEL Jean Kauneref 254.84 1.00 0-3 213.64
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LORANG Nico Kauneref 203.48 1.00 1-3 220.78
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MONTANARO Marco Viichten 206.07 1.00 3-1 237.68
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RECKEN Kevin Viichten 176.41 1.00 3-0 228.58
26/09/2021 MC-QT-1 (DL) SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 326.45 1.03 0-3 226.56
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHANK Luc Housen 223.30 1.00 1-3 227.20
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DA SILVA Roberto Housen 229.16 1.00 3-1 304.78