Luxembourg logo

DT Hostert-Folschette - PIQUARD Emilie

Général

Classement B2 -3
Points VB-RGL 223.28
Place VB-RGL 442

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 5 CH SEN (R2) 11 12 - 10 55 % - - 1 - 0 0 - 1 5 - 5 6 - 4
Total: 11 12 - 10 55 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. A COU•FELTEN•(TF) 3 3 - 3 50 % - - 2 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 0
Hueschtert-F. 1 COU JEU 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 4 4 - 4 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 16 - 14 53 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/01/2022 CH SEN (R2) S-2.2 Union 3 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B2 MACIUCA Andrei Marius
15/01/2022 CH SEN (R2) S-2.2 Union 3 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 ZIROVNIK Igor
08/01/2022 CH SEN (R2) S-2.1 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Bartreng 2 B2 -1 1 - 3 B3 KUFFER Tom
08/01/2022 CH SEN (R2) S-2.1 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Bartreng 2 B2 -1 2 - 3 B3 RAUCHS Claude
12/12/2021 Crit JUN : Fin B2 0 3 - 0 D2 HEINEN Lynn
12/12/2021 Crit JUN : Fin B2 0 3 - 0 B3 HURT Anna
12/12/2021 Crit JUN : Fin B2 0 3 - 1 C1 FRIEDEN Joy
12/12/2021 Crit JUN : Fin B2 0 0 - 3 B1 SADIKOVIC Melisa
12/12/2021 Crit JUN : Fin B2 0 3 - 1 B3 WEBER Lea
12/12/2021 Crit JUN : Fin B2 0 3 - 1 C1 SCHUH Jenny
11/12/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.9 Ettelbréck 2 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B2 0 3 - 0 C3 CAJIC Meris
11/12/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.9 Ettelbréck 2 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 KAISER Max
05/12/2021 MC-QT-2 (NK) B2 0 0 - 3 B1 PONCIN Julie
05/12/2021 MC-QT-2 (NK) B2 0 0 - 3 A2 TAMASAUSKAITE Egle
02/12/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.8 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Schandel 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C3 JACOBY Sam
02/12/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.8 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Schandel 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 KLEER Gil
30/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(TF) Eiter-Waldbr. A - Hueschtert-F. A B2 0 1 - 3 B2 NITTLER Michel
30/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(TF) Eiter-Waldbr. A - Hueschtert-F. A B2 0 2 - 3 A3 WEIS Joey
20/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.7 Ell 2 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B2 -1 2 - 3 B3 FUSENIG Gilles
20/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.7 Ell 2 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B2 -1 0 - 3 B3 GOEDERT Arsène
16/11/2021 COU JEU Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B3•B2 0 3 - 1 B3 ZWANK Nash
16/11/2021 COU JEU Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B3•B2 0 2 - 3 B2 SCHROEDER Kim
14/11/2021 TOU Biissen B3•B2 +1 - - - B2 B2 / pl.1
14/11/2021 TOU Biissen B3 +1 - - - B3 B3 / pl.1 - [ J-6 ]
13/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.6 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Gilsdref-V. 1 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 VAN ZELST Ronald
13/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.6 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Gilsdref-V. 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 GREISCH Lucien
09/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Biekerech B - Hueschtert-F. A B3 0 3 - 0 C3 GLOESENER Anne
24/10/2021 TOU Zéisseng B3 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3 *
24/10/2021 TOU Zéisseng B3 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3
23/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.5 Elwen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 SCHMITZ Wilfried
23/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.5 Elwen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 JACOBS Lynn
17/10/2021 TOU Sandweiler B3 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3 *
17/10/2021 TOU Sandweiler B3 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3
16/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.4 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Welschent 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 PETERS Daniel
16/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.4 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Welschent 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 BROCHMANN Martine
09/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.3 Kauneref 1 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 SCHOCKMEL Jean
09/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.3 Kauneref 1 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B3 -1 1 - 3 C1 LORANG Nico
05/10/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Biissen A - Hueschtert-F. A B3 0 1 - 3 B2 ROTILI Luca
05/10/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Biissen A - Hueschtert-F. A B3 0 3 - 0 B1 WEBER Lucien
05/10/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Biissen A - Hueschtert-F. A B3 0 3 - 1 B2 SINNER Gast
02/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.2 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Viichten 1 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 MONTANARO Marco
02/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.2 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Viichten 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 RECKEN Kevin
26/09/2021 TOU Diddeleng B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 B3 / pl.2 - [ J-6 ]
26/09/2021 MC-QT-1 (DL) B3 0 0 - 3 A3 SADIKOVIC Enisa
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.1 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Housen 2 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 SCHANK Luc
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.1 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Housen 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 DA SILVA Roberto
18/09/2021 TOU Préizerdaul B3 +1.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.1

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
15/01/2022 CH SEN (R2) MACIUCA Andrei Marius Union 243.62 1.03 1-3 227.60
15/01/2022 CH SEN (R2) ZIROVNIK Igor Union 248.26 1.03 3-1 228.98
08/01/2022 CH SEN (R2) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 223.09 1.03 1-3 226.33
08/01/2022 CH SEN (R2) RAUCHS Claude Bartreng 234.88 1.03 2-3 228.10
12/12/2021 Crit JUN : Fin HEINEN Lynn Wëntger 111.51 1.04 3-0 x 229.75
12/12/2021 Crit JUN : Fin HURT Anna Bäerdref 163.63 1.04 3-0 x 229.75
12/12/2021 Crit JUN : Fin FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 170.21 1.04 3-1 229.75
12/12/2021 Crit JUN : Fin SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 266.02 1.04 0-3 229.60
12/12/2021 Crit JUN : Fin WEBER Lea Hueschtert-F. 219.18 1.04 3-1 230.77
12/12/2021 Crit JUN : Fin SCHUH Jenny Hueschtert-F. 161.92 1.04 3-1 x 228.81
11/12/2021 CH SEN (R1) CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 127.32 1.00 3-0 x 228.81
05/12/2021 MC-QT-2 (NK) PONCIN Julie Houwald 316.40 1.03 0-3 228.81
05/12/2021 MC-QT-2 (NK) TAMASAUSKAITE Egle Nidderkäerjeng 460.74 1.03 0-3 x 229.10
02/12/2021 CH SEN (R1) KLEER Gil Schandel 170.24 1.00 3-0 x 229.10
02/12/2021 CH SEN (R1) JACOBY Sam Schandel 154.53 1.00 3-0 x 229.10
20/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) FUSENIG Gilles Ell 225.26 1.00 2-3 229.10
20/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) GOEDERT Arsène Ell 231.59 1.00 0-3 231.33
16/11/2021 COU JEU SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 244.14 1.04 2-3 233.57
16/11/2021 COU JEU ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 203.66 1.04 3-1 235.50
13/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) GREISCH Lucien Gilsdref-V. 234.00 1.00 3-0 234.05
13/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) VAN ZELST Ronald Gilsdref-V. 226.65 1.00 2-3 231.56
23/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) JACOBS Lynn Elwen 186.47 1.00 2-3 234.22
23/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) SCHMITZ Wilfried Elwen 210.98 1.00 3-1 237.99
16/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) BROCHMANN Martine Welschent 182.24 1.00 3-0 236.47
16/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) PETERS Daniel Welschent 199.32 1.00 3-1 236.25
09/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) SCHOCKMEL Jean Kauneref 254.84 1.00 0-3 235.14
09/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) LORANG Nico Kauneref 203.48 1.00 1-3 237.72
02/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) MONTANARO Marco Viichten 206.07 1.00 3-1 241.94
02/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) RECKEN Kevin Viichten 176.41 1.00 3-0 x 240.54
26/09/2021 MC-QT-1 (DL) SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 326.45 1.03 0-3 240.54
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) SCHANK Luc Housen 223.30 1.00 1-3 241.24
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) DA SILVA Roberto Housen 229.16 1.00 3-1 245.60
04/07/2021 Crit JUN NI Xiao Jing Ettelbréck 312.53 1.04 2-3 242.64
04/07/2021 Crit JUN HURT Anna Bäerdref 203.33 1.04 3-1 243.95
04/07/2021 Crit JUN DAHM Caroline Rued 186.13 1.04 3-1 241.88
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 185.97 1.02 3-0 240.96
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 238.24 1.02 3-0 240.25
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) WINKIN Pol Wëntger 142.81 1.02 3-2 x 234.72
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) BERTEMES Daniel Wëntger 210.80 1.02 2-3 234.72
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) RECKEL Jim Bartreng 167.83 1.02 3-2 x 241.20
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) KUFFER Ben Bartreng 163.22 1.02 3-0 x 241.20
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : JUN NI Xiao Jing Ettelbréck 312.53 1.03 2-3 241.20
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : JUN HURT Anna Bäerdref 203.33 1.03 3-0 243.16
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : JUN SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 181.09 1.03 3-1 240.22
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 185.97 1.01 3-0 239.50
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 238.24 1.01 2-3 238.47
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 259.94 1.01 0-3 247.05
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) BEFFORT Ben Nidderkäerjeng 139.29 1.01 3-0 x 255.95
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 172.72 1.01 3-1 x 255.95
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) MEYLENDER Chris Bäerdref 178.66 1.01 3-0 x 255.95
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) RECKEL Jim Bartreng 167.83 1.01 3-0 x 255.95
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 225.38 1.01 2-3 255.95
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima Recken 184.71 1.01 3-0 x 270.72
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) KRAUS Lenn Recken 143.92 1.01 3-0 x 270.72
13/10/2020 COU JEU MORO Edgar Lëntgen 323.25 1.02 0-3 270.72
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) RASQUE Marc Ell 183.50 1.00 3-2 x 279.03
02/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) GOEDERT Arsène Ell 231.59 1.00 3-1 279.03
02/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) SCHROEDER Chris Ell 231.65 1.00 3-2 273.23
29/09/2020 COU JEU SAHR Jonah Lénger 158.27 1.00 3-1 x 264.51
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) MERCATORIS Luc Ettelbréck 195.66 1.00 3-0 x 264.51
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) KAISER Max Ettelbréck 181.10 1.00 3-0 x 264.51
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) SINNER Pit Biissen 195.79 1.00 3-0 x 264.51
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) SCHAUS Paul Biissen 192.20 1.00 3-0 x 264.51
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : CAD GRÜN Chloé Fluessweiler 201.85 1.03 3-1 264.51
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : CAD BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 221.45 1.03 3-2 260.51
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : CAD SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 181.09 1.03 3-1 239.08
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : CAD SCHUH Jenny Hueschtert-F. 167.96 1.03 3-0 230.09