Luxembourg logo

DT Hostert-Folschette - PIQUARD Emilie

Général

Classement B3 -1.5
Points VB-RGL 17.42
Place VB-RGL 720

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 7 11 - 3 79 % 7 - 0 100 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 6 - 1 5 - 2
Hueschtert-F. 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 5 8 - 2 80 % 5 - 0 100 % 4 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Hueschtert-F. 1 CH DAM 6 2 - 10 17 % - - 0 - 6 0 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 0
Hueschtert-F. 2 CH JEU (R2) 2 0 - 4 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 20 21 - 19 53 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 3 CHALL (QL) 3 2 - 5 29 % - - 1 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0
Hueschtert-F. 1 TEENS-CUP (TF) 5 3 - 3 50 % - - 1 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 8 5 - 8 38 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 28 26 - 27 49 % 12 - 1 92 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) J-2 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Recken 1 B3 0 1 - 3 A3 PORTELADA Sean
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) J-2 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Recken 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 HABSCHEID Sam
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) J-2 Lëntgen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 TIBOLD Noé
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) J-2 Lëntgen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B1 ELSEN Luca
29/02/2020 CH DAM Houwald 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 PONCIN Julie
29/02/2020 CH DAM Houwald 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 MEYER Sarah
29/02/2020 CH DAM Hueschtert-F. 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 LUPULESKU Anelia
29/02/2020 CH DAM Hueschtert-F. 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 SADIKOVIC Melisa
29/02/2020 CH DAM Hueschtert-F. 1 - Rued 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A2 GONDERINGER Tessy
29/02/2020 CH DAM Hueschtert-F. 1 - Rued 1 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 DAHM Caroline
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam A-B B3 0 0 - 4 B1 GALES Larissa
09/02/2020 TOU Bartreng B3 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3 *
09/02/2020 TOU Bartreng B3 +1.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.1
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Hueschtert-F. 6 - Groussbus-M. 2 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 KASS Martine
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Hueschtert-F. 6 - Groussbus-M. 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 FREYMANN Alain
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Feelen 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 CLEMENTE Antonio
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Feelen 1 B3 -1 0 - 3 C1 MAJERUS Pol
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 HABSCHEID Sam
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 JACOBS Lynn
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Hueschtert-F. 6 - Ensber-H. 2 B3 -1 2 - 3 C1 RIPPINGER Paul
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Hueschtert-F. 6 - Ensber-H. 2 B3 -1.5 0 - 3 C2 SINNER Fernand
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Gilsdref-V. 3 - Hueschtert-F. 6 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 BARBANGELO Marc
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Gilsdref-V. 3 - Hueschtert-F. 6 B3 0 3 - 1 C2 MICHELS Arno
12/01/2020 TEENS-CUP (TF) Houwald 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B1•A3 MIKALAUSKAS Povilas
12/01/2020 TEENS-CUP (TF) Houwald 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B3 +1.5 3 - 1 B1 STÜRMER Julien
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Biissen 4 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 CORREIA Sven-Jan
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Biissen 4 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 HEINEN Pierrot
31/12/2019 -------------------- B3 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
17/12/2019 TEENS-CUP (TF) Hueschtert-F. 1 - Diddeleng 1 B3 +1 3 - 0 B2 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin B3 0 3 - 1 C1 BAHTOVIC Maysa
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin B3 0 3 - 2 C1 GRÜN Chloé
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin B3 0 0 - 3 B2 SADIKOVIC Melisa
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin B3 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHOLTES Lynn
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 WEBER Lea
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin B3 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHUH Jenny
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Hueschtert-F. 6 - Kauneref 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 BRACHMONT Tim
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Hueschtert-F. 6 - Kauneref 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 NICKS Guy
28/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Elwen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 MOREIRA Antonio
28/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Elwen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 STEPHANY Tom
23/11/2019 CH DAM Hueschtert-F. 1 - Houwald 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B1 MEZZAPESA Lorella
23/11/2019 CH DAM Hueschtert-F. 1 - Houwald 1 B3 0 1 - 3 A3 MEYER Sarah
23/11/2019 CH DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B3 0 2 - 3 B1 SADIKOVIC Enisa
23/11/2019 CH DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 LUPULESKU Anelia
23/11/2019 CH DAM Rued 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 DAHM Caroline
23/11/2019 CH DAM Rued 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A2 GONDERINGER Tessy
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Hueschtert-F. 6 - Rammerech 1 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 GOLLERE Christian
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Hueschtert-F. 6 - Rammerech 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 PROVOST Nico
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Elwen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 B3 0 3 - 1 C3 PINAS Yann
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Elwen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 B3 0 3 - 2 B2 HEINEN Harry
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Noumer 1 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 MAYER Danny
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Noumer 1 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 METZ Max
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Biissen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 BOCK Jean-Marie
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Biissen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 WEBER Lucien
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Feelen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 LIU Hong Nian
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Feelen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 KALAC Emir
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Housen 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 PEFFER Marc
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Housen 3 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 MAQUIL Daniel
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Hueschtert-F. 3 - Ell 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 EVEN Georges
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Hueschtert-F. 3 - Ell 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 GOEDERT Arsène
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Hueschtert-F. 3 - Ell 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 EVEN Alain
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Biissen 4 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHAUS Yana
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Biissen 4 B3 -1.5 0 - 3 C2 LEY Sven
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Briddel 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B3 BJURSTRÖM Paul
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Berbuerg 1 B3 0 3 - 2 C3 FEYDER Noah
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B3 0 1 - 3 C1 SCHROEDER Kim

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) PORTELADA Sean Recken 48.20 1.00 1-3 x 17.24
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) HABSCHEID Sam Recken 17.78 1.00 1-3 17.24
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 24.57 1.00 1-3 17.39
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 26.30 1.00 0-3 x 17.42
29/02/2020 CH DAM PONCIN Julie Houwald 70.44 1.02 0-3 x 17.42
29/02/2020 CH DAM MEYER Sarah Houwald 127.99 1.02 0-3 x 17.42
29/02/2020 CH DAM SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 26.80 1.02 0-3 x 17.42
29/02/2020 CH DAM LUPULESKU Anelia Nidderkäerjeng 170.42 1.02 0-3 x 17.42
29/02/2020 CH DAM DAHM Caroline Rued 10.58 1.02 3-1 x 17.42
29/02/2020 CH DAM GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 234.06 1.02 0-3 x 17.42
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam A-B GALES Larissa Wëntger 45.20 1.08 0-4 x 17.42
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KASS Martine Groussbus-M. 14.30 1.00 3-1 17.42
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FREYMANN Alain Groussbus-M. 8.99 1.00 3-0 x 17.37
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MAJERUS Pol Feelen 14.77 1.00 0-3 17.37
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) CLEMENTE Antonio Feelen 11.42 1.00 3-0 x 17.61
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 HABSCHEID Sam Recken 14.00 1.06 1-3 17.61
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 JACOBS Lynn Elwen 14.27 1.06 3-1 17.87
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SINNER Fernand Ensber-H. 9.97 1.00 0-3 17.79
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RIPPINGER Paul Ensber-H. 14.14 1.00 2-3 18.19
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BARBANGELO Marc Gilsdref-V. 9.03 1.00 3-0 x 18.51
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MICHELS Arno Gilsdref-V. 9.97 1.00 3-1 x 18.51
12/01/2020 TEENS-CUP (TF) STÜRMER Julien Houwald 28.75 1.08 3-1 18.51
12/01/2020 TEENS-CUP (TF) MIKALAUSKAS Povilas Houwald 30.86 1.08 0-3 x 17.63
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) CORREIA Sven-Jan Biissen 16.00 1.00 3-0 17.63
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HEINEN Pierrot Biissen 10.59 1.00 3-1 x 17.49
17/12/2019 TEENS-CUP (TF) TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 16.86 1.06 3-0 17.49
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 10.63 1.04 3-1 x 17.23
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin GRÜN Chloé Fluessweiler 12.57 1.04 3-2 17.23
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 22.65 1.04 0-3 17.22
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 8.77 1.04 0-3 17.28
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin WEBER Lea Hueschtert-F. 12.58 1.04 3-1 x 17.82
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin SCHUH Jenny Hueschtert-F. 6.51 1.04 3-0 x 17.82
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRACHMONT Tim Kauneref 10.89 1.00 3-0 x 17.82
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NICKS Guy Kauneref 9.70 1.00 3-0 x 17.82
28/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEPHANY Tom Elwen 13.30 1.00 3-1 x 17.82
28/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOREIRA Antonio Elwen 17.79 1.00 0-3 17.82
23/11/2019 CH DAM MEZZAPESA Lorella Houwald 44.88 1.02 1-3 x 18.11
23/11/2019 CH DAM MEYER Sarah Houwald 121.63 1.02 1-3 x 18.11
23/11/2019 CH DAM SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 40.33 1.02 2-3 x 18.11
23/11/2019 CH DAM LUPULESKU Anelia Nidderkäerjeng 175.84 1.02 0-3 x 18.11
23/11/2019 CH DAM DAHM Caroline Rued 8.35 1.02 3-2 x 18.11
23/11/2019 CH DAM GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 228.86 1.02 0-3 x 18.11
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOLLERE Christian Rammerech 9.84 1.00 3-1 x 18.11
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PROVOST Nico Rammerech 12.48 1.00 3-0 x 18.11
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) METZ Max Noumer 12.17 1.00 3-1 x 18.11
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MAYER Danny Noumer 14.69 1.00 3-1 18.11
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KALAC Emir Feelen 17.42 1.00 3-1 18.04
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LIU Hong Nian Feelen 17.73 1.00 3-2 17.75
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MAQUIL Daniel Housen 17.44 1.00 3-1 17.41
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PEFFER Marc Housen 9.99 1.00 3-0 x 17.05
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEY Sven Biissen 9.46 1.00 0-3 17.05
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHAUS Yana Biissen 7.65 1.00 3-0 x 17.76
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) BJURSTRÖM Paul Briddel 15.37 1.02 0-3 17.76
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 3.66 1.02 3-2 x 18.28
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 12.96 1.02 1-3 18.28
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHMIT Julien Esch Abol 10.59 1.01 3-0 x 19.00
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) CARVALHO QUINTAS Xavier Esch Abol 6.31 1.01 3-0 x 19.00
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) STEPHANY Noah Diddeleng 68.74 1.01 0-3 x 19.00
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHREINER Bob Diddeleng 22.15 1.01 3-1 19.00
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) WU Jiajian Union 8.76 1.01 3-1 x 18.11
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SOARES MARTINS Jesús Union 6.78 1.01 3-0 x 18.11
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) ZIMMER Alex Wolz 16.46 1.01 2-3 18.11
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) KARIER Dan Wolz 15.61 1.01 3-1 18.74
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) HURT Anna Bäerdref 6.98 1.01 3-0 x 18.52
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) SCHULZ Luc Bäerdref 9.59 1.01 3-0 x 18.52
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) HEINEN Harry Elwen 21.53 1.01 1-3 18.52
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) BERTEMES Daniel Wëntger 3.64 1.01 3-1 x 18.95
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 7.58 1.03 3-1 x 18.95
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD DAHM Caroline Rued 6.61 1.03 3-1 x 18.95
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 6.49 1.03 3-0 x 18.95
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HERSCHBACH Sven Miedernach 19.89 1.00 1-3 18.95
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MAYER Gregory Miedernach 23.54 1.00 0-3 19.66
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BARRE Jeff Housen 17.38 1.00 3-2 20.21
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MAQUIL Daniel Housen 20.14 1.00 3-0 19.73
14/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NOVALIC Deni Feelen 19.56 1.00 3-1 18.32
14/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KALAC Emir Feelen 19.74 1.00 1-3 16.39
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RIPPINGER Paul Ensber-H. 14.34 1.00 3-1 17.45
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WOLTER Jeannot Ensber-H. 13.64 1.00 3-1 16.64
02/03/2019 L&G-Day HURT Anna Bäerdref 6.98 1.02 3-0 x 15.14
02/03/2019 L&G-Day WEBER Lea Hueschtert-F. 10.25 1.02 3-1 x 15.14
02/03/2019 L&G-Day PORTELADA Mandy Recken 6.77 1.02 3-2 x 15.14
02/03/2019 L&G-Day HURT Anna Bäerdref 6.98 1.02 3-2 x 15.14
02/03/2019 L&G-Day ROSSIGNON Elena Nidderkäerjeng 11.16 1.02 3-0 15.14
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam A-B KIEFFER Dominique Noumer 38.67 1.08 2-4 x -