Luxembourg logo

DT Lënster - DUMONT Tom

Général

Classement A3 -1
Points VB-RGL 369.29
Place VB-RGL 179

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 2 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 17 20 - 14 59 % 10 - 7 59 % 3 - 10 11 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 1
Total: 17 20 - 14 59 % 10 - 7 59 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 20 - 14 59 % 10 - 7 59 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Lënster 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 GOETZINGER Steve
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Lënster 2 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 B1 DUBOS Vincent
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Lënster 2 - Bartreng 2 A3 0 3 - 2 B1 XU Wenze
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Lënster 2 - Bartreng 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 RAUCHS Pit
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Biissen 1 - Lënster 2 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 SCHAUS Christian
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Biissen 1 - Lënster 2 A3 0 3 - 2 B1 WEBER Lucien
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Lënster 2 - Wolz 1 B1 +1 3 - 1 A3 ZIMMER Christophe
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Lënster 2 - Wolz 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A2 PIRON Vincent
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Lëntgen 2 - Lënster 2 B1 +1 3 - 2 A3 MORO Edgar
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Lëntgen 2 - Lënster 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 COLLE Claude
01/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Lénger 4 - Lënster 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 GRATIA Steve
01/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Lénger 4 - Lënster 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 VALENTE Noah
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Lënster 2 - Diddeleng 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 DIVO Marvin
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Lënster 2 - Diddeleng 3 B1 0 1 - 3 B1 ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA Julian
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Méischdref 1 - Lënster 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 BAUER Bianca
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Méischdref 1 - Lënster 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 CLEMENS Claude
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Lënster 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 B1 +1 3 - 1 A3 DECKER Serge
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Lënster 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 DECKER Joël
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B1 +0.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.3
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B1 0 0 - 3 A2 SINGEORZAN Bogdan
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B1 0 3 - 1 B1 WEGENER Pit
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B1 0 3 - 1 B1 FRIDRICI Jean Gilles
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B1 0 1 - 3 B1 SCHOETTER Andy
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B1 0 3 - 1 B1 LAPLUME Tom
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B1 0 3 - 2 B1 NOËL Jean-Marie
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B1 0 3 - 0 B2 SCHOELLEN Frank
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Lënster 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 B1 +1 3 - 0 A3 DECKER Serge
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Lënster 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 DECKER Joël
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Lénger 4 - Lënster 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 RAGNACCI Tun
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Lénger 4 - Lënster 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 PONCIN Julie
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Lënster 2 - Mäertert 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 SCALISE Stefano
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Lënster 2 - Mäertert 1 B1 0 2 - 3 B1 MINDEN Olivier
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Lëntgen 2 - Lënster 2 B1 0 0 - 3 B1 LUKSA Simon
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Lëntgen 2 - Lënster 2 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 THEISEN Max
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : U21 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 COLLE Tom
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : U21 B1 0 3 - 0 C1 MEYERS Hugo
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : U21 B1 0 3 - 0 D1 KÖHL Lea
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : A-B1 B1 +1 3 - 2 A3 WILTZIUS Alain
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : A-B1 B1 0 1 - 3 A2 SCHOLTES Tom
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Lënster 2 - Wolz 1 B1 +1 3 - 1 A3 ZIMMER Christophe
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Lënster 2 - Wolz 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 PIRON Vincent
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Lënster 2 - Rued 2 B1 0 0 - 3 B1 STAMMET Annick
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Lënster 2 - Rued 2 B1 0 2 - 3 B1 KRECKE Christophe
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Lënster 2 - Méischdref 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 BAUER Bianca
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Lënster 2 - Méischdref 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 HOLCHER Luc
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Iechternach 2 - Lënster 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 LANGEHEGERMANN Val
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Iechternach 2 - Lënster 2 B1 0 3 - 0 C1 NEU Max

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) DUBOS Vincent Nidderkäerjeng 322.55 1.05 0-3 369.29
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GOETZINGER Steve Nidderkäerjeng 335.06 1.05 3-0 373.48
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) XU Wenze Bartreng 294.04 1.05 3-2 370.62
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 284.39 1.05 3-0 369.37
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHAUS Christian Biissen 459.80 1.05 0-3 368.47
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WEBER Lucien Biissen 268.25 1.05 3-2 369.97
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) ZIMMER Christophe Wolz 351.81 1.05 3-1 369.81
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) PIRON Vincent Wolz 514.38 1.05 0-3 365.48
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MORO Edgar Lëntgen 383.77 1.05 3-2 365.61
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) COLLE Claude Lëntgen 340.40 1.05 3-2 359.06
01/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GRATIA Steve Lénger 271.65 1.05 3-0 354.41
01/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) VALENTE Noah Lénger 262.67 1.05 3-0 353.37
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) DIVO Marvin Diddeleng 311.56 1.05 3-2 352.78
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA Julian Diddeleng 283.79 1.05 1-3 349.04
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BAUER Bianca Méischdref 459.60 1.05 0-3 356.15
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) CLEMENS Claude Méischdref 316.97 1.05 3-1 357.79
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) DECKER Serge Hueschtert-F. 377.94 1.05 3-1 353.33
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) DECKER Joël Hueschtert-F. 413.95 1.05 2-3 343.64
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) DECKER Serge Hueschtert-F. 391.05 1.05 3-0 346.72
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) DECKER Joël Hueschtert-F. 413.09 1.05 1-3 334.26
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 282.74 1.05 3-1 337.17
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PONCIN Julie Lénger 319.66 1.05 3-0 333.05
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCALISE Stefano Mäertert 271.06 1.05 3-1 324.33
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MINDEN Olivier Mäertert 324.07 1.05 2-3 319.81
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) THEISEN Max Lëntgen 329.72 1.05 1-3 328.16
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) LUKSA Simon Lëntgen 300.00 1.05 0-3 337.78
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : U21 COLLE Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 398.70 1.02 2-3 351.86
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : U21 MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 168.55 1.02 3-0 x 361.78
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : U21 KÖHL Lea Gréiwemaacher 118.03 1.02 3-0 x 361.78
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : A-B1 WILTZIUS Alain Scheierbierg 344.62 1.08 3-2 361.78
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : A-B1 SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 541.70 1.08 1-3 x 342.75
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PIRON Vincent Wolz 477.12 1.05 0-3 342.75
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ZIMMER Christophe Wolz 358.44 1.05 3-1 343.93
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) STAMMET Annick Rued 372.44 1.05 0-3 312.61
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KRECKE Christophe Rued 327.66 1.05 2-3 325.26
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BAUER Bianca Méischdref 459.08 1.05 0-3 356.84
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HOLCHER Luc Méischdref 285.31 1.05 3-1 373.78
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) NEU Max Iechternach 199.32 1.05 3-0 x 349.13
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) LANGEHEGERMANN Val Iechternach 250.00 1.05 3-0 349.13