Luxembourg logo

DT Lënster - BIEWER Denis

Général

Classement A3 +0.5
Points VB-RGL 54.24
Place VB-RGL 198

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 1 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 1 - 1 50 % 1 - 0 100 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1
Lënster 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 10 7 - 13 35 % 2 - 8 20 % 2 - 4 3 - 3 0 - 4 2 - 2
Lënster 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 3 - 1 75 % - - 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Lënster 1 CH JEU (R1) 2 3 - 1 75 % - - 1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 15 14 - 16 47 % 3 - 10 23 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 2 COU JEU 2 1 - 3 25 % - - 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 2 1 - 3 25 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 15 - 19 44 % 3 - 10 23 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 0 3 - 2 B1 ELSEN Luca
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 0 0 - 3 B1 MORO Edgar
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Lënster 1 - Briddel 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 BJURSTRÖM Jacob
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Lënster 1 - Briddel 1 A3 0 3 - 1 B3 BJURSTRÖM Paul
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Lënster 2 B1 +1 3 - 1 A3 BAER Thomas
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Lënster 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 CLOOS Steve
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B1 0 0 - 3 A3 MOES Jeff
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 ELSEN Luca
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B1 0 3 - 1 B2 HABSCHEID Sam
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Lënster 2 - Cado 1 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 SCHAEFER Gilles
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Lënster 2 - Cado 1 B1 +1 3 - 2 A3 MULLER Charles
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Diddeleng 2 - Lënster 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Loris
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Diddeleng 2 - Lënster 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 JASAROVIC Alan
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD B1 0 0 - 3 B1 VERCHERE Téo
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD B1 0 3 - 0 C1 SCHMIT Kim
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 MICHELY Luc
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 CLEMENS Claude
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Lënster 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 SCHMIT Max
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Lënster 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 BELLING Gil
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Lënster 3 - Uewerdonwen 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A2 BAST Mike
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Lënster 3 - Uewerdonwen 1 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 DEMUTH Fernand
31/12/2019 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin B1 0 0 - 3 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin B1 0 0 - 3 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin B1 0 0 - 3 A3 ROUKOZ Paul
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin B1 0 0 - 3 B1 PORTELADA Sean
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin B1 0 0 - 3 B1 MAINDRON Mykolas
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin B1 0 0 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Loris
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin B1 0 0 - 3 A3 SCHOLTES Tom
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Lënster 2 - Lénger 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 PUTZ Camille
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Lënster 2 - Lénger 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 ESPINOSA José
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Lënster 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 FICKINGER David
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Lënster 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 DE GROX Philippe
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lënster 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 B1 -0.5 1 - 3 B1 SUNNEN Jean-Paul
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lënster 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 CLOOS Steve
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ettelbréck 1 - Lënster 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 FANDEL Pascal
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ettelbréck 1 - Lënster 1 B1 -0.5 2 - 3 B1 NI Xiao Jing
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim B1 0 3 - 0 B3 BJURSTRÖM Paul
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim B1 0 3 - 1 B3 KARIER Dan
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 PORTELADA Sean
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim B1 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHMIT Kim
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim B1 0 3 - 0 C2 LEHR Valentin
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lënster 2 - Diddeleng 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Loris
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lënster 2 - Diddeleng 2 B1 +1 3 - 0 A3 STEPHANY Noah
15/10/2019 COU JEU Lënster 2 - Houwald 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
15/10/2019 COU JEU Lënster 2 - Houwald 1 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 PONCIN Julie
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lënster 3 - Méischdref 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 KRAY Ralf
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lënster 3 - Méischdref 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 HOLCHER Luc
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lënster 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 WANIN Ludovic
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lënster 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 +1 3 - 2 A3 HOUDREMONT Jeff
01/10/2019 COU JEU Rued 1 - Lënster 2 B1 0 1 - 3 B1 VERCHERE Téo
01/10/2019 COU JEU Rued 1 - Lënster 2 B1 0 3 - 0 C2 DAHM Caroline
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Meechtem 1 - Lënster 2 B1 -0.5 2 - 3 B1 MINDEN Olivier
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Meechtem 1 - Lënster 2 B1 -0.5 1 - 3 B1 BOES Jennifer

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 24.57 1.02 3-2 x 57.90
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) MORO Edgar Lëntgen 36.37 1.02 0-3 57.90
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) BJURSTRÖM Paul Briddel 19.23 1.02 3-1 x 58.96
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 119.71 1.02 3-1 58.96
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAER Thomas Beetebuerg-P. 63.64 1.02 3-1 55.51
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) CLOOS Steve Beetebuerg-P. 44.44 1.02 3-0 54.45
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B MOES Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 54.98 1.08 0-3 54.24
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 18.20 1.08 3-1 x 54.78
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B HABSCHEID Sam Recken 14.00 1.08 3-1 x 54.78
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHAEFER Gilles Cado 104.31 1.02 1-3 x 54.78
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MULLER Charles Cado 120.20 1.02 3-2 54.78
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 76.54 1.02 0-3 x 50.61
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) JASAROVIC Alan Diddeleng 81.27 1.02 0-3 x 50.61
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD VERCHERE Téo Rued 40.95 1.01 0-3 50.61
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 8.23 1.01 3-0 x 51.53
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 MICHELY Luc Berbuerg 120.67 1.08 0-3 x 51.53
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 CLEMENS Claude Méischdref 31.27 1.08 3-2 x 51.53
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLING Gil Ierpeldeng 92.84 1.02 0-3 x 51.53
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Max Ierpeldeng 41.83 1.02 3-1 51.53
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAST Mike Uewerdonwen 212.04 1.00 0-3 x 51.31
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DEMUTH Fernand Uewerdonwen 27.39 1.00 3-0 x 51.31
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 80.72 1.04 0-3 x 51.31
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FICKINGER David Nidderkäerjeng 84.60 1.02 0-3 x 51.31
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DE GROX Philippe Nidderkäerjeng 78.55 1.02 0-3 x 51.31
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SUNNEN Jean-Paul Beetebuerg-P. 53.91 1.02 1-3 51.31
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CLOOS Steve Beetebuerg-P. 41.94 1.02 3-1 51.94
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NI Xiao Jing Ettelbréck 35.77 1.02 2-3 51.72
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FANDEL Pascal Ettelbréck 35.19 1.02 3-1 x 53.02
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim BJURSTRÖM Paul Briddel 15.37 1.02 3-0 x 53.02
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim KARIER Dan Wolz 18.20 1.02 3-1 x 53.02
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim PORTELADA Sean Recken 33.69 1.02 3-2 x 53.02
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 6.51 1.02 3-0 x 53.02
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim LEHR Valentin Rued 7.07 1.02 3-0 x 53.02
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 63.90 1.02 0-3 53.02
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEPHANY Noah Diddeleng 67.40 1.02 3-0 53.48
15/10/2019 COU JEU MIKALAUSKAS Karolis Houwald 85.98 1.02 0-3 x 51.49
15/10/2019 COU JEU PONCIN Julie Houwald 64.87 1.02 2-3 51.49
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRAY Ralf Méischdref 28.08 1.00 3-2 x 51.88
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOLCHER Luc Méischdref 34.44 1.00 3-1 x 51.88
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WANIN Ludovic Eiter-Waldbr. 123.40 1.02 1-3 x 51.88
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOUDREMONT Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 93.28 1.02 3-2 51.88
01/10/2019 COU JEU VERCHERE Téo Rued 39.52 1.00 1-3 47.49
01/10/2019 COU JEU DAHM Caroline Rued 7.79 1.00 3-0 x 48.80
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BOES Jennifer Meechtem 57.27 1.02 1-3 48.80
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MINDEN Olivier Meechtem 55.59 1.02 2-3 49.45
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) MAINDRON Mykolas Lëntgen 15.79 1.02 2-3 50.27
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) MORO Edgar Lëntgen 11.57 1.02 3-1 x 53.30
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) VAN DESSEL Jonathan Hueschtert-F. 61.91 1.02 0-3 53.30
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) PIQUARD Loïc Hueschtert-F. 76.56 1.02 3-0 54.22
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) PONCIN Julie Houwald 57.07 1.02 3-0 49.71
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) LE NEPVEU Simeon Houwald 84.09 1.02 1-3 x 46.94
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) LE NEPVEU Simeon Houwald 84.09 1.02 0-3 x 46.94
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) PONCIN Julie Houwald 57.07 1.02 3-2 46.94
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) STEPHANY Noah Diddeleng 68.74 1.02 0-3 x 43.55
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) SCHREINER Bob Diddeleng 22.15 1.02 3-0 x 43.55
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) VERCHERE Téo Rued 38.61 1.02 3-0 43.55
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric Lenneng 27.54 1.02 3-0 x 42.45
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD VERCHERE Téo Rued 38.61 1.03 3-2 42.45
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD MAINDRON Mykolas Lëntgen 15.79 1.03 3-0 x 40.95
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD PORTELADA Sean Recken 27.33 1.03 3-1 x 40.95
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD HOLDERBEKE Gwenaël Hueschtert-F. 21.37 1.03 3-0 x 40.95
27/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) NEYENS Gilles Nouspelt 34.00 1.01 2-3 40.95
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LANNERS Raoul Nidderkäerjeng 68.43 1.01 3-2 43.94
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRASSINNE Ludovyk Schëffleng 46.91 1.01 0-3 34.35
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Véron Cado 29.34 1.01 3-2 35.00
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MONTANARI Marc Hueschtert-F. 59.52 1.01 0-3 x 33.53
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DONAT David Hueschtert-F. 28.12 1.01 2-3 33.53
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LINK Georges Union 47.21 1.01 1-3 40.78
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOSCHEID Alphonse Union 36.93 1.01 3-2 49.61