Luxembourg logo

DT Echternach - BARBOSA Ariel

Général

Classement B1 +7
Points VB-RGL 400.6
Place VB-RGL 93

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: - %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
05/09/2021 Ch Nat : Dam A-B B1 0 0 - 4 A2 DE NUTTE Sarah
05/09/2021 Ch Nat : Dam A-B B1 +0.5 4 - 1 B1 PONCIN Julie

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
05/09/2021 Ch Nat : Dam A-B DE NUTTE Sarah Diddeleng 520.20 1.08 0-4 386.38
05/09/2021 Ch Nat : Dam A-B PONCIN Julie Houwald 316.40 1.08 4-1 386.75
28/03/2021 COU DAM TAMASAUSKAITE Egle Nidderkäerjeng 405.13 1.06 1-3 384.15
21/03/2021 CH DAM STAMMET Annick Rued 379.00 1.02 2-3 388.01
21/03/2021 CH DAM DAHM Caroline Rued 186.13 1.02 3-0 x 393.38
21/03/2021 CH DAM SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 336.13 1.02 3-2 393.38
21/03/2021 CH DAM LUPULESKU Anelia Nidderkäerjeng 437.32 1.02 0-3 390.66
21/03/2021 CH DAM MEZZAPESA Lorella Houwald 332.27 1.02 3-0 394.83
21/03/2021 CH DAM PONCIN Julie Houwald 363.19 1.02 3-0 392.17
06/03/2021 CH SEN (N1•TF) KOX Joël Rued 488.00 1.05 2-3 387.14
28/02/2021 CH SEN (R1) HUBERTY Dennis Diddeleng 460.43 1.04 3-2 389.45
25/10/2020 COU SEN GIRALDO Camilo Briddel 516.34 1.00 0-3 375.70
25/10/2020 COU SEN BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 391.40 1.00 3-0 377.45
24/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) GONDERINGER Eric Houwald 419.14 1.04 0-3 368.51
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) GAVRAY Dirck Lénger 387.47 1.04 0-3 373.61
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) DE SOUSA Arlindo Lénger 480.78 1.04 0-3 381.01
05/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) HOUDREMONT Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 364.85 1.02 3-2 384.55
05/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) WANIN Ludovic Eiter-Waldbr. 419.15 1.02 0-3 375.34
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 478.13 1.06 0-3 383.43
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 336.13 1.06 3-2 387.81
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) MEZZAPESA Lorella Houwald 332.27 1.06 3-0 378.25
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) KROKOS Anastasios Rued 275.61 1.02 3-1 366.98
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) KRECKE Christophe Rued 250.00 1.02 3-0 x 365.99
27/09/2020 MC-QT-1 (DL) SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 336.13 1.03 2-3 365.99
27/09/2020 MC-QT-1 (DL) DE NUTTE Sarah Diddeleng 510.00 1.03 0-3 388.33
27/09/2020 MC-QT-1 (DL) SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 259.94 1.03 3-2 x 395.60
27/09/2020 MC-QT-1 (DL) MACIUCA Andreea Union 312.45 1.03 3-1 395.60
25/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) GRUENEISEN Patrick Beetebuerg-P. 238.20 1.02 3-1 x 387.49
25/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) REKAWEK Radoslaw Beetebuerg-P. 270.26 1.02 3-1 x 387.49
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) BELLAOUI Ben Houwald 300.00 1.02 3-1 387.49
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) BIANCHI Romain Houwald 318.01 1.02 1-3 381.00
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : JUN PONCIN Julie Houwald 363.19 1.03 3-1 462.83
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : JUN NI Xiao Jing Ettelbréck 312.53 1.03 3-2 428.13
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : JUN TRES Nora Recken 148.57 1.03 3-0 x -