Luxembourg logo

DT Echternach - BARBOSA Ariel

Général

Classement B1 +3.5
Points VB-RGL 352.24
Place VB-RGL 154

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Iechternach 1 CH SEN (R1) 2 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2
Iechternach 2 CH SEN (R1) 4 6 - 2 75 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 1
Total: 6 6 - 5 55 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Iechternach 1 COU SEN 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 1 1 - 1 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 7 7 - 6 54 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
25/10/2020 COU SEN Iechternach 1 - Briddel 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A2 GIRALDO ALVAREZ Camilo
25/10/2020 COU SEN Iechternach 1 - Briddel 1 B1 0 3 - 0 A3 BJURSTRÖM Jacob
24/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-05 Iechternach 1 - Houwald 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 GONDERINGER Eric
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-04 Lénger 1 - Iechternach 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A2 DE SOUSA Arlindo
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-04 Lénger 1 - Iechternach 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 GAVRAY Dirck
05/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-04 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Iechternach 2 B1 +1 3 - 2 A3 HOUDREMONT Jeff
05/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-04 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Iechternach 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 WANIN Ludovic
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) B1 0 0 - 3 A2 GONDERINGER Tessy
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) B1 0 3 - 2 B1 SADIKOVIC Enisa
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) B1 0 3 - 0 B1 MEZZAPESA Lorella
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Iechternach 2 - Rued 2 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 KROKOS Anastasios
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Iechternach 2 - Rued 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 KRECKE Christophe
27/09/2020 MC-QT-1 (DL) B1 0 2 - 3 B1 SADIKOVIC Enisa
27/09/2020 MC-QT-1 (DL) B1 0 0 - 3 A2 DE NUTTE Sarah
27/09/2020 MC-QT-1 (DL) B1 0 3 - 2 B2 SADIKOVIC Melisa
27/09/2020 MC-QT-1 (DL) B1 0 3 - 1 B1 MACIUCA Andreea
25/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-02 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Iechternach 2 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 REKAWEK Radoslaw
25/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-02 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Iechternach 2 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 GRUENEISEN Patrick
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-01 Iechternach 2 - Houwald 4 B1 -0.5 1 - 3 B1 BIANCHI Romain
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-01 Iechternach 2 - Houwald 4 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 BELLAOUI Ben
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : JUN B1 +1 3 - 1 A3 PONCIN Julie
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : JUN B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 NI Xiao Jing
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : JUN B1 0 3 - 0 C3 TRES Nora

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
25/10/2020 COU SEN GIRALDO ALVAREZ Camilo Briddel 516.34 1.00 0-3 375.70
25/10/2020 COU SEN BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 391.40 1.00 3-0 377.45
24/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) GONDERINGER Eric Houwald 419.14 1.04 0-3 368.51
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) GAVRAY Dirck Lénger 387.47 1.04 0-3 373.61
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) DE SOUSA Arlindo Lénger 480.78 1.04 0-3 381.01
05/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) HOUDREMONT Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 364.85 1.02 3-2 384.55
05/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) WANIN Ludovic Eiter-Waldbr. 419.15 1.02 0-3 375.34
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 478.13 1.06 0-3 383.43
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 336.13 1.06 3-2 387.81
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) MEZZAPESA Lorella Houwald 332.27 1.06 3-0 378.25
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) KROKOS Anastasios Rued 275.61 1.02 3-1 366.98
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) KRECKE Christophe Rued 250.00 1.02 3-0 x 365.99
27/09/2020 MC-QT-1 (DL) SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 336.13 1.03 2-3 365.99
27/09/2020 MC-QT-1 (DL) DE NUTTE Sarah Diddeleng 510.00 1.03 0-3 388.33
27/09/2020 MC-QT-1 (DL) SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 259.94 1.03 3-2 x 395.60
27/09/2020 MC-QT-1 (DL) MACIUCA Andreea Union 312.45 1.03 3-1 395.60
25/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) GRUENEISEN Patrick Beetebuerg-P. 238.20 1.02 3-1 x 387.49
25/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) REKAWEK Radoslaw Beetebuerg-P. 270.26 1.02 3-1 x 387.49
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) BELLAOUI Ben Houwald 300.00 1.02 3-1 387.49
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) BIANCHI Romain Houwald 318.01 1.02 1-3 381.00
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : JUN PONCIN Julie Houwald 363.19 1.03 3-1 462.83
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : JUN NI Xiao Jing Ettelbréck 312.53 1.03 3-2 428.13
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : JUN TRES Nora Recken 148.57 1.03 3-0 x -